Premiere listings 22-12-2008


Premiere Satellite Television Guide


The listings are only meant has a guide the broadcaster can change the film or films at short notice


##############################################


Premiere 1


07:05 - 09:25 Little Children
09:25 - 11:30 Ocean's Thirteen
11:30 - 13:00 Magicians
13:00 - 14:40 Die Freunde des Bräutigams
14:40 - 16:55 Little Children
16:55 - 18:25 Notes on a Scandal
18:25 - 19:55 Ein vollkommener Tag
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:45 Grounded
21:45 - 22:00 Inside Premiere
22:00 - 00:00 Ocean's Thirteen
00:00 - 01:30 Black Christmas
01:30 - 02:55 Shoot 'Em Up
02:55 - 04:25 Magicians
04:25 - 05:55 Grounded
05:55 - 07:20 The Breed

Premiere 2

06:35 - 08:05 Chupacabra: Dark Seas
08:05 - 10:25 Little Children
10:25 - 12:30 Ocean's Thirteen
12:30 - 14:00 Magicians
14:00 - 15:40 Die Freunde des Bräutigams
15:40 - 17:55 Little Children
17:55 - 19:25 Notes on a Scandal
19:25 - 20:55 Ein vollkommener Tag
20:55 - 21:15 Inside Premiere
21:15 - 22:45 Grounded
22:45 - 23:00 Inside Premiere
23:00 - 01:00 Ocean's Thirteen
01:00 - 02:30 Black Christmas
02:30 - 03:55 Shoot 'Em Up
03:55 - 05:25 Magicians
05:25 - 06:55 Grounded

Premiere 3

06:00 - 07:30 Weihnachten in Handschellen
07:30 - 09:30 The Brave One
09:30 - 11:30 Becoming Jane
11:30 - 13:10 The Grudge 2
13:10 - 14:45 California Volleygirls
14:45 - 16:15 Die Schneekugel
16:15 - 17:45 Weihnachten in Handschellen
17:45 - 19:45 The Brave One
19:45 - 20:15 Premiere Showpalast
20:15 - 22:05 The Bourne Ultimatum
22:05 - 22:40 Premiere in Serie - 24
22:40 - 00:25 Fearless
00:25 - 02:10 The Grudge 2
02:10 - 03:40 Die Schneekugel
03:40 - 05:35 The Bourne Ultimatum
05:35 - 07:05 Chupacabra: Dark Seas

Premiere 4

06:20 - 08:00 Neues vom Wixxer
08:00 - 09:30 Vorthon, König der Gargoyles
09:30 - 11:15 Arthur and the Invisibles
11:15 - 13:00 Vollidiot
13:00 - 14:30 Im Bann der dunklen Mächte
14:30 - 16:35 Gridiron Gang
16:35 - 18:05 Vorthon, König der Gargoyles
18:05 - 19:55 Ghost Rider
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:15 Dexter
21:15 - 22:50 jackass number two
22:50 - 00:35 Pathfinder
00:35 - 02:05 Ab in den Knast
02:05 - 04:15 All the King's Men
04:15 - 05:50 jackass number two
05:50 - 07:40 Ghost Rider

Premiere Direkt

06:30 - 07:55 Hancock
06:30 - 08:05 Verliebt in die Braut
06:30 - 08:10 DWK 5 - Die wilden Kerle: Hinter dem Horizont
06:45 - 09:10 The Dark Knight
07:00 - 08:25 Hancock
07:00 - 08:55 Trade - Willkommen in Amerika
07:15 - 09:40 The Dark Knight
08:15 - 09:40 Hancock
08:30 - 10:05 Verliebt in die Braut
08:30 - 10:10 DWK 5 - Die wilden Kerle: Hinter dem Horizont
08:45 - 10:10 Hancock
09:15 - 11:10 Trade - Willkommen in Amerika
09:30 - 11:55 The Dark Knight
10:00 - 11:25 Hancock
10:00 - 12:25 The Dark Knight
10:30 - 11:55 Hancock
10:30 - 12:05 Verliebt in die Braut
10:30 - 12:10 DWK 5 - Die wilden Kerle: Hinter dem Horizont
11:00 - 12:25 Hancock
11:00 - 12:30 Dan in Real Life
11:00 - 12:35 Verliebt in die Braut
11:30 - 13:25 Trade - Willkommen in Amerika
11:45 - 13:10 Hancock
12:15 - 13:40 Hancock
12:15 - 14:40 The Dark Knight
12:30 - 14:05 Verliebt in die Braut
12:30 - 14:10 DWK 5 - Die wilden Kerle: Hinter dem Horizont
12:45 - 14:10 Hancock
12:45 - 15:10 The Dark Knight
13:00 - 14:30 Dan in Real Life
13:00 - 14:35 Verliebt in die Braut
13:15 - 15:40 The Dark Knight
13:30 - 14:55 Hancock
13:45 - 15:40 Trade - Willkommen in Amerika
14:00 - 15:25 Hancock
14:30 - 15:55 Hancock
14:30 - 16:05 Verliebt in die Braut
14:30 - 16:10 DWK 5 - Die wilden Kerle: Hinter dem Horizont
15:00 - 16:30 Dan in Real Life
15:00 - 16:35 Verliebt in die Braut
15:00 - 17:25 The Dark Knight
15:15 - 16:40 Hancock
15:30 - 17:55 The Dark Knight
15:45 - 17:10 Hancock
16:00 - 17:55 Trade - Willkommen in Amerika
16:00 - 18:25 The Dark Knight
16:15 - 17:40 Hancock
16:30 - 18:05 Verliebt in die Braut
16:30 - 18:10 DWK 5 - Die wilden Kerle: Hinter dem Horizont
17:00 - 18:25 Hancock
17:00 - 18:30 Dan in Real Life
17:00 - 18:35 Verliebt in die Braut
17:30 - 18:55 Hancock
17:45 - 20:10 The Dark Knight
18:00 - 19:25 Hancock
18:15 - 20:10 Trade - Willkommen in Amerika
18:15 - 20:40 The Dark Knight
18:30 - 20:05 Verliebt in die Braut
18:45 - 20:10 Hancock
18:45 - 21:10 The Dark Knight
19:00 - 20:30 Dan in Real Life
19:00 - 20:35 Verliebt in die Braut
19:15 - 20:40 Hancock
19:45 - 21:10 Hancock
20:30 - 21:55 Hancock
20:30 - 22:00 Dan in Real Life
20:30 - 22:05 Verliebt in die Braut
20:30 - 22:25 Trade - Willkommen in Amerika
20:30 - 22:55 The Dark Knight
21:00 - 22:25 Hancock
21:00 - 22:30 Dan in Real Life
21:00 - 22:35 Verliebt in die Braut
21:00 - 23:25 The Dark Knight
21:30 - 22:55 Hancock
21:30 - 23:55 The Dark Knight
22:15 - 23:40 Hancock
22:30 - 00:00 Dan in Real Life
22:30 - 00:05 Verliebt in die Braut
22:45 - 00:10 Hancock
22:45 - 00:40 Trade - Willkommen in Amerika
23:00 - 00:30 Dan in Real Life
23:00 - 00:35 Verliebt in die Braut
23:15 - 00:40 Hancock
23:15 - 01:40 The Dark Knight
23:45 - 02:10 The Dark Knight
00:00 - 01:25 Hancock
00:30 - 01:55 Hancock
00:30 - 02:00 Dan in Real Life
00:30 - 02:05 Verliebt in die Braut
01:00 - 02:55 Trade - Willkommen in Amerika
01:45 - 03:10 Hancock
02:00 - 04:25 The Dark Knight
02:15 - 03:40 Hancock
02:30 - 04:00 Dan in Real Life
02:30 - 04:05 Verliebt in die Braut
02:30 - 04:55 The Dark Knight
03:15 - 05:10 Trade - Willkommen in Amerika
03:30 - 04:55 Hancock
04:00 - 05:25 Hancock

Premiere Filmclassics

06:05 - 07:45 Iron Eagle II
07:45 - 09:30 Michel Vaillant
09:30 - 11:25 Flatliners
11:25 - 13:10 Sunset
13:10 - 14:45 First Blood
14:45 - 16:45 Tombstone
16:45 - 18:25 I Witness
18:25 - 19:55 The Wedding Date
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:50 Unstoppable
21:50 - 23:25 Rambo: First Blood, Part II
23:25 - 01:20 Flatliners
01:20 - 02:40 Höllenjagd
02:40 - 04:25 Sunset
04:25 - 06:00 Rambo: First Blood, Part II

Premiere Filmfest

06:45 - 08:15 Grégoire Moulin
08:15 - 09:40 Liebelei
09:40 - 11:40 Volver
11:40 - 13:25 Judith
13:25 - 15:30 New York Stories
15:30 - 17:25 The Milagro Beanfield War
17:25 - 19:55 The Stranger
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:50 Roseanna's Grave
21:50 - 23:55 After the Wedding
23:55 - 01:25 Der heiße Tod
01:25 - 03:15 The Disappearance of Garcia Lorca
03:15 - 04:40 Das Geheimnis der Todesinsel
04:40 - 06:05 Bis wir uns wiedersehen

MGM

07:21 - 09:01 Wuthering Heights
09:01 - 11:05 Rosebud
11:05 - 12:35 Finders Keepers
12:35 - 14:15 Tank Girl
14:15 - 16:05 Liebestraum
16:05 - 17:25 The Gunfight at Dodge City
17:25 - 18:50 Mr Mom
18:50 - 20:15 Feuer über Mindanao
20:15 - 22:00 Desert Force - Entscheidung in der Wüste
22:00 - 23:50 No Way Out
23:50 - 01:11 Jackson County Jail
01:11 - 02:35 Child's Play
02:35 - 04:05 Love Crimes
04:05 - 05:25 Sweet Revenge
05:25 - 07:05 Zero to Sixty

Sci Fi

06:55 - 07:45 Fantasy Island
07:45 - 08:35 Fantasy Island
08:35 - 09:30 Die Sieben Millionen Dollar Frau
09:30 - 10:25 The Incredible Hulk
10:25 - 11:15 Raumschiff Enterprise
11:15 - 12:00 Zurück in die Vergangenheit
12:00 - 12:55 Star Trek: Raumschiff Voyager
12:55 - 14:30 Bone Snatcher - Das Grauen wartet in der Wüste
14:30 - 15:20 Stargate Kommando SG-1
15:20 - 16:10 Raumschiff Enterprise
16:10 - 17:00 Zurück in die Vergangenheit
17:00 - 17:45 Stargate Kommando SG-1
17:45 - 18:35 Jeremiah
18:35 - 19:25 Die verlorene Welt
19:25 - 20:15 X-Factor: Das Unfassbare
20:15 - 21:00 Stargate: Atlantis
21:00 - 21:45 seaQuest 2032
21:45 - 22:35 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nächste Jahrhundert
22:35 - 23:55 Das Grauen aus der Tiefe
23:55 - 00:40 Stargate: Atlantis
00:40 - 01:30 seaQuest 2032
01:30 - 02:20 X-Factor: Das Unfassbare
02:20 - 03:05 Die verlorene Welt
03:05 - 03:50 Jeremiah
03:50 - 05:05 Das Grauen aus der Tiefe

ELVIS