Premiere listings 23-12-2008


Premiere Satellite Television Guide


The listings are only meant has a guide the broadcaster can change the film or films at short notice


##################################


Premiere 1

07:20 - 08:50 Angeklagt: Der Kampf einer Tochter
08:50 - 10:20 Notes on a Scandal
10:20 - 11:50 Shrek the Third
11:50 - 13:20 Ein vollkommener Tag
13:20 - 15:15 Pan's Labyrinth
15:15 - 16:55 The Queen
16:55 - 18:25 Angeklagt: Der Kampf einer Tochter
18:25 - 19:55 Deck the Halls
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:40 Shrek the Third
21:40 - 22:00 Inside Premiere
22:00 - 23:55 I Now Pronounce You Chuck & Larry
23:55 - 01:30 Body Armor
01:30 - 03:05 Die Fährte des Grauens
03:05 - 04:35 Secuestro Express
04:35 - 06:30 I Now Pronounce You Chuck & Larry

Premiere 2

06:55 - 08:20 The Breed
08:20 - 09:50 Angeklagt: Der Kampf einer Tochter
09:50 - 11:20 Notes on a Scandal
11:20 - 12:50 Shrek the Third
12:50 - 14:20 Ein vollkommener Tag
14:20 - 16:15 Pan's Labyrinth
16:15 - 17:55 The Queen
17:55 - 19:25 Angeklagt: Der Kampf einer Tochter
19:25 - 20:55 Deck the Halls
20:55 - 21:15 Inside Premiere
21:15 - 22:45 Shrek the Third
22:45 - 23:00 Inside Premiere
23:00 - 00:55 I Now Pronounce You Chuck & Larry
00:55 - 02:30 Body Armor
02:30 - 04:05 Die Fährte des Grauens
04:05 - 05:35 Secuestro Express
05:35 - 07:30 I Now Pronounce You Chuck & Larry

Premiere 3

07:05 - 09:25 Little Children
09:25 - 11:30 Ocean's Thirteen
11:30 - 13:00 Magicians
13:00 - 14:40 Die Freunde des Bräutigams
14:40 - 16:55 Little Children
16:55 - 18:25 Notes on a Scandal
18:25 - 19:55 Ein vollkommener Tag
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:45 Grounded
21:45 - 22:00 Inside Premiere
22:00 - 00:00 Ocean's Thirteen
00:00 - 01:30 Black Christmas
01:30 - 02:55 Shoot 'Em Up
02:55 - 04:25 Magicians
04:25 - 05:55 Grounded
05:55 - 07:20 The Breed

Premiere 4

07:40 - 09:20 Newcomer - Tausche Ruhm gegen Liebe
09:20 - 11:15 300
11:15 - 13:25 All the King's Men
13:25 - 15:00 Waist Deep
15:00 - 16:25 Idiocracy
16:25 - 18:15 Bordertown
18:15 - 19:55 The Reaping
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:25 Die Hard 4.0
22:25 - 00:20 300
00:20 - 02:05 Step Up
02:05 - 04:25 Apocalypto
04:25 - 05:50 Flushed Away
05:50 - 08:00 World Trade Center

Premiere Direkt

06:30 - 07:55 Hancock
06:30 - 08:10 DWK 5 - Die wilden Kerle: Hinter dem Horizont
06:30 - 08:10 Resident Evil: Extinction
07:00 - 08:55 Indiana Jones und das Königreich des Kristallschädels
07:15 - 09:40 The Dark Knight
07:30 - 09:25 Indiana Jones und das Königreich des Kristallschädels
07:45 - 10:10 The Dark Knight
08:15 - 09:40 Hancock
08:30 - 10:10 DWK 5 - Die wilden Kerle: Hinter dem Horizont
08:30 - 10:10 Resident Evil: Extinction
09:15 - 11:10 Indiana Jones und das Königreich des Kristallschädels
09:45 - 11:40 Indiana Jones und das Königreich des Kristallschädels
10:00 - 11:25 Hancock
10:00 - 12:25 The Dark Knight
10:30 - 12:10 DWK 5 - Die wilden Kerle: Hinter dem Horizont
10:30 - 12:10 Resident Evil: Extinction
10:30 - 12:55 The Dark Knight
11:00 - 12:25 Hancock
11:30 - 13:25 Indiana Jones und das Königreich des Kristallschädels
11:45 - 13:10 Hancock
12:00 - 13:55 Indiana Jones und das Königreich des Kristallschädels
12:15 - 13:40 Hancock
12:30 - 14:00 Dan in Real Life
12:30 - 14:10 DWK 5 - Die wilden Kerle: Hinter dem Horizont
12:30 - 14:10 Resident Evil: Extinction
12:30 - 14:25 Indiana Jones und das Königreich des Kristallschädels
12:45 - 14:10 Hancock
12:45 - 15:10 The Dark Knight
13:15 - 15:40 The Dark Knight
13:30 - 14:55 Hancock
13:45 - 15:40 Indiana Jones und das Königreich des Kristallschädels
14:00 - 15:25 Hancock
14:15 - 16:10 Indiana Jones und das Königreich des Kristallschädels
14:30 - 15:55 Hancock
14:30 - 16:00 Dan in Real Life
14:30 - 16:10 DWK 5 - Die wilden Kerle: Hinter dem Horizont
14:30 - 16:10 Resident Evil: Extinction
14:45 - 16:40 Indiana Jones und das Königreich des Kristallschädels
15:15 - 16:40 Hancock
15:30 - 17:55 The Dark Knight
15:45 - 17:10 Hancock
16:00 - 17:55 Indiana Jones und das Königreich des Kristallschädels
16:00 - 18:25 The Dark Knight
16:15 - 17:40 Hancock
16:30 - 18:00 Dan in Real Life
16:30 - 18:10 DWK 5 - Die wilden Kerle: Hinter dem Horizont
16:30 - 18:10 Resident Evil: Extinction
16:30 - 18:25 Indiana Jones und das Königreich des Kristallschädels
17:00 - 18:25 Hancock
17:00 - 18:55 Indiana Jones und das Königreich des Kristallschädels
17:30 - 18:55 Hancock
18:00 - 19:25 Hancock
18:15 - 20:10 Indiana Jones und das Königreich des Kristallschädels
18:15 - 20:40 The Dark Knight
18:30 - 20:00 Dan in Real Life
18:30 - 20:10 Resident Evil: Extinction
18:45 - 20:10 Hancock
18:45 - 20:40 Indiana Jones und das Königreich des Kristallschädels
18:45 - 21:10 The Dark Knight
19:15 - 20:40 Hancock
19:15 - 21:10 Indiana Jones und das Königreich des Kristallschädels
19:45 - 21:10 Hancock
20:30 - 21:55 Hancock
20:30 - 22:00 Dan in Real Life
20:30 - 22:10 Resident Evil: Extinction
20:30 - 22:25 Indiana Jones und das Königreich des Kristallschädels
20:30 - 22:55 The Dark Knight
21:00 - 22:25 Hancock
21:00 - 22:55 Indiana Jones und das Königreich des Kristallschädels
21:00 - 23:25 The Dark Knight
21:30 - 22:55 Hancock
21:30 - 23:25 Indiana Jones und das Königreich des Kristallschädels
21:30 - 23:55 The Dark Knight
22:15 - 23:40 Hancock
22:30 - 00:00 Dan in Real Life
22:30 - 00:10 Resident Evil: Extinction
22:45 - 00:10 Hancock
22:45 - 00:40 Indiana Jones und das Königreich des Kristallschädels
23:15 - 00:40 Hancock
23:15 - 01:10 Indiana Jones und das Königreich des Kristallschädels
23:15 - 01:40 The Dark Knight
23:45 - 02:10 The Dark Knight
00:00 - 01:25 Hancock
00:15 - 02:40 The Dark Knight
00:30 - 02:10 Resident Evil: Extinction
01:00 - 02:55 Indiana Jones und das Königreich des Kristallschädels
01:30 - 03:25 Indiana Jones und das Königreich des Kristallschädels
01:45 - 03:10 Hancock
02:00 - 04:25 The Dark Knight
02:30 - 04:10 Resident Evil: Extinction
02:30 - 04:55 The Dark Knight
03:00 - 05:25 The Dark Knight
03:15 - 05:10 Indiana Jones und das Königreich des Kristallschädels
03:30 - 04:55 Hancock
03:45 - 05:40 Indiana Jones und das Königreich des Kristallschädels

Premiere Filmclassics


06:00 - 07:35 Big Daddy
07:35 - 09:10 Shade
09:10 - 11:15 Mörder ohne Erinnerung
11:15 - 12:55 Rambo III
12:55 - 14:40 The Deal - Im Visier der Öl-Mafia
14:40 - 16:15 Big Daddy
16:15 - 17:50 Earth vs the Spider
17:50 - 19:55 Tombstone
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:50 Otto - Der Außerfriesische
21:50 - 23:30 Rambo III
23:30 - 01:05 Submerged
01:05 - 02:55 Innocent Blood
02:55 - 05:05 Die weiße Massai
05:05 - 07:10 10

Premiere Filmfest

06:05 - 07:40 In Name Only
07:40 - 09:30 The Conversation
09:30 - 11:15 The Starmaker
11:15 - 12:50 Roseanna's Grave
12:50 - 14:40 Come Back to the Five and Dime, Jimmy Dean, Jimmy Dean
14:40 - 16:25 Night Crossing
16:25 - 18:20 Water
18:20 - 19:55 Human Nature
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:50 The Emperor and the Assassin
22:50 - 00:35 Chances Are
00:35 - 02:20 My Life without Me
02:20 - 04:20 Leidenschaften
04:20 - 05:55 Clue
05:55 - 07:45 Nachtblende

MGM


07:05 - 08:50 A Child Is Waiting
08:50 - 10:20 Teen Witch
10:20 - 11:50 The Sketch Artist
11:50 - 13:45 Play Dirty
13:45 - 15:25 La Chamade
15:25 - 16:50 Why Me?
16:50 - 18:25 Stimme des Todes
18:25 - 20:15 Marie: a True Story
20:15 - 21:40 Real Men
21:40 - 23:00 Troll
23:00 - 00:45 Dillinger
00:45 - 02:15 Swarmed - Das tödliche Summen
02:15 - 03:35 Valerie
03:35 - 05:10 Nightmares
05:10 - 06:35 Think Big

Sci Fi

06:50 - 07:40 Fantasy Island
07:40 - 08:30 Fantasy Island
08:30 - 09:25 The Incredible Hulk
09:25 - 10:15 Die Sieben Millionen Dollar Frau
10:15 - 11:05 Raumschiff Enterprise
11:05 - 11:55 Zurück in die Vergangenheit
11:55 - 12:50 Star Trek: Raumschiff Voyager
12:50 - 14:30 Robinson Crusoe on Mars
14:30 - 15:20 Stargate Kommando SG-1
15:20 - 16:10 Raumschiff Enterprise
16:10 - 17:00 Zurück in die Vergangenheit
17:00 - 17:45 Stargate Kommando SG-1
17:45 - 18:35 Jeremiah
18:35 - 19:25 Die verlorene Welt
19:25 - 20:15 X-Factor: Das Unfassbare
20:15 - 21:00 Stargate: Atlantis
21:00 - 21:45 seaQuest 2032
21:45 - 22:35 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nächste Jahrhundert
22:35 - 00:15 Alone in the Dark
00:15 - 01:00 Stargate: Atlantis
01:00 - 01:50 seaQuest 2032
01:50 - 02:40 X-Factor: Das Unfassbare
02:40 - 03:25 Die verlorene Welt
03:25 - 04:10 Jeremiah
04:10 - 05:30 Phase IV

ELVIS