Premiere listings 24-12-2008



Premiere Satellite Television Guide


The listings are only meant has a guide the broadcaster can change the film or films at short notice


##############################################


Premiere 1


06:30 - 08:05 The Santa Clause 3: the Escape Clause
08:05 - 09:40 Deck the Halls
09:40 - 11:15 Weihnachten in Handschellen
11:15 - 13:05 The Kingdom
13:05 - 14:35 Die Schneekugel
14:35 - 16:10 The Santa Clause 3: the Escape Clause
16:10 - 17:55 The Nativity Story
17:55 - 19:25 Weihnachten in Handschellen
19:25 - 19:55 Premiere in Serie - 24
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:15 Reign over Me
22:15 - 22:30 Inside Premiere
22:30 - 00:00 24: Redemption
00:00 - 01:55 The Kingdom
01:55 - 04:15 Spider-Man 3
04:15 - 06:20 Reign over Me

Premiere 2

07:30 - 09:05 The Santa Clause 3: the Escape Clause
09:05 - 10:40 Deck the Halls
10:40 - 12:15 Weihnachten in Handschellen
12:15 - 14:05 The Kingdom
14:05 - 15:35 Die Schneekugel
15:35 - 17:10 The Santa Clause 3: the Escape Clause
17:10 - 18:55 The Nativity Story
18:55 - 20:25 Weihnachten in Handschellen
20:25 - 20:55 Premiere in Serie - 24
20:55 - 21:15 Inside Premiere
21:15 - 23:15 Reign over Me
23:15 - 23:30 Inside Premiere
23:30 - 01:00 24: Redemption
01:00 - 02:55 The Kingdom
02:55 - 05:15 Spider-Man 3
05:15 - 07:20 Reign over Me

Premiere 3

07:20 - 08:50 Angeklagt: Der Kampf einer Tochter
08:50 - 10:20 Notes on a Scandal
10:20 - 11:50 Shrek the Third
11:50 - 13:20 Ein vollkommener Tag
13:20 - 15:15 Pan's Labyrinth
15:15 - 16:55 The Queen
16:55 - 18:25 Angeklagt: Der Kampf einer Tochter
18:25 - 19:55 Deck the Halls
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:45 Shrek the Third
21:45 - 22:00 Inside Premiere
22:00 - 23:55 I Now Pronounce You Chuck & Larry
23:55 - 01:30 Body Armor
01:30 - 03:05 Die Fährte des Grauens
03:05 - 04:35 Secuestro Express
04:35 - 06:30 I Now Pronounce You Chuck & Larry

Premiere 4

08:00 - 09:25 Fatal Contact: Vogelgrippe in Amerika
09:25 - 10:50 Idiocracy
10:50 - 12:25 Meine schöne Bescherung
12:25 - 14:10 Step Up
14:10 - 15:35 Flushed Away
15:35 - 17:45 Die Hard 4.0
17:45 - 19:55 World Trade Center
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:55 Wild Hogs
21:55 - 00:10 Apocalypto
00:10 - 01:45 The Ex
01:45 - 03:20 Mein verschärftes Wochenende
03:20 - 05:05 Norbit
05:05 - 06:45 Wild Hogs

Premiere Direkt

06:30 - 07:50 Horton hört ein Hu!
06:30 - 07:55 Hancock
06:30 - 08:10 DWK 5 - Die wilden Kerle: Hinter dem Horizont
06:30 - 08:10 Resident Evil: Extinction
07:15 - 09:40 The Dark Knight
07:30 - 09:25 Indiana Jones und das Königreich des Kristallschädels
08:00 - 09:55 Indiana Jones und das Königreich des Kristallschädels
08:15 - 09:35 Horton hört ein Hu!
08:15 - 09:40 Hancock
08:30 - 10:10 DWK 5 - Die wilden Kerle: Hinter dem Horizont
08:30 - 10:10 Resident Evil: Extinction
09:45 - 11:40 Indiana Jones und das Königreich des Kristallschädels
10:00 - 11:20 Horton hört ein Hu!
10:00 - 11:25 Hancock
10:00 - 12:25 The Dark Knight
10:15 - 12:10 Indiana Jones und das Königreich des Kristallschädels
10:30 - 12:10 DWK 5 - Die wilden Kerle: Hinter dem Horizont
10:30 - 12:10 Resident Evil: Extinction
11:30 - 13:25 Indiana Jones und das Königreich des Kristallschädels
11:45 - 13:05 Horton hört ein Hu!
11:45 - 13:10 Hancock
12:00 - 13:55 Indiana Jones und das Königreich des Kristallschädels
12:15 - 13:35 Horton hört ein Hu!
12:15 - 13:40 Hancock
12:30 - 14:10 DWK 5 - Die wilden Kerle: Hinter dem Horizont
12:30 - 14:10 Resident Evil: Extinction
12:30 - 14:25 Indiana Jones und das Königreich des Kristallschädels
12:45 - 15:10 The Dark Knight
13:15 - 15:40 The Dark Knight
13:30 - 14:50 Horton hört ein Hu!
13:30 - 14:55 Hancock
13:45 - 15:40 Indiana Jones und das Königreich des Kristallschädels
14:00 - 15:20 Horton hört ein Hu!
14:00 - 15:25 Hancock
14:15 - 16:10 Indiana Jones und das Königreich des Kristallschädels
14:30 - 16:10 DWK 5 - Die wilden Kerle: Hinter dem Horizont
14:30 - 16:10 Resident Evil: Extinction
14:45 - 16:40 Indiana Jones und das Königreich des Kristallschädels
15:15 - 16:35 Horton hört ein Hu!
15:15 - 16:40 Hancock
15:30 - 17:55 The Dark Knight
15:45 - 17:05 Horton hört ein Hu!
15:45 - 17:10 Hancock
16:00 - 17:55 Indiana Jones und das Königreich des Kristallschädels
16:00 - 18:25 The Dark Knight
16:30 - 18:10 DWK 5 - Die wilden Kerle: Hinter dem Horizont
16:30 - 18:10 Resident Evil: Extinction
16:30 - 18:25 Indiana Jones und das Königreich des Kristallschädels
17:00 - 18:20 Horton hört ein Hu!
17:00 - 18:25 Hancock
17:00 - 18:55 Indiana Jones und das Königreich des Kristallschädels
17:30 - 18:50 Horton hört ein Hu!
17:30 - 18:55 Hancock
18:15 - 20:10 Indiana Jones und das Königreich des Kristallschädels
18:15 - 20:40 The Dark Knight
18:30 - 20:10 Resident Evil: Extinction
18:45 - 20:05 Horton hört ein Hu!
18:45 - 20:10 Hancock
18:45 - 20:40 Indiana Jones und das Königreich des Kristallschädels
18:45 - 21:10 The Dark Knight
19:15 - 20:35 Horton hört ein Hu!
19:15 - 20:40 Hancock
19:15 - 21:10 Indiana Jones und das Königreich des Kristallschädels
20:30 - 21:50 Horton hört ein Hu!
20:30 - 21:55 Hancock
20:30 - 22:10 Resident Evil: Extinction
20:30 - 22:25 Indiana Jones und das Königreich des Kristallschädels
20:30 - 22:55 The Dark Knight
21:00 - 22:20 Horton hört ein Hu!
21:00 - 22:25 Hancock
21:00 - 22:55 Indiana Jones und das Königreich des Kristallschädels
21:00 - 23:25 The Dark Knight
21:30 - 23:25 Indiana Jones und das Königreich des Kristallschädels
21:30 - 23:55 The Dark Knight
22:15 - 23:35 Horton hört ein Hu!
22:15 - 23:40 Hancock
22:30 - 00:10 Resident Evil: Extinction
22:45 - 00:05 Horton hört ein Hu!
22:45 - 00:10 Hancock
22:45 - 00:40 Indiana Jones und das Königreich des Kristallschädels
23:15 - 01:10 Indiana Jones und das Königreich des Kristallschädels
23:15 - 01:40 The Dark Knight
23:45 - 01:40 Indiana Jones und das Königreich des Kristallschädels
23:45 - 02:10 The Dark Knight
00:00 - 01:20 Horton hört ein Hu!
00:00 - 01:25 Hancock
00:30 - 02:10 Resident Evil: Extinction
01:30 - 03:25 Indiana Jones und das Königreich des Kristallschädels
01:45 - 03:05 Horton hört ein Hu!
01:45 - 03:10 Hancock
02:00 - 03:55 Indiana Jones und das Königreich des Kristallschädels
02:00 - 04:25 The Dark Knight
02:30 - 04:10 Resident Evil: Extinction
02:30 - 04:55 The Dark Knight
03:30 - 04:50 Horton hört ein Hu!
03:30 - 04:55 Hancock
03:45 - 05:40 Indiana Jones und das Königreich des Kristallschädels

Premiere Filmclassics

07:10 - 08:50 The Lift
08:50 - 10:25 Earth vs the Spider
10:25 - 12:00 Otto - Der Außerfriesische
12:00 - 13:55 Dad
13:55 - 15:45 Innocent Blood
15:45 - 17:55 Die weiße Massai
17:55 - 19:55 10
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:00 Two Brothers
22:00 - 23:25 Seed of Chucky
23:25 - 01:10 Nightwatch
01:10 - 02:50 Under Siege
02:50 - 04:25 Unstoppable
04:25 - 06:00 Submerged

Premiere Filmfest

07:45 - 10:25 Bird
10:25 - 12:10 Chances Are
12:10 - 13:40 Loriots Pappa Ante Portas
13:40 - 15:40 Awakenings
15:40 - 17:40 Pot Luck
17:40 - 19:55 The Age of Innocence
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 00:15 Ludwig
00:15 - 02:30 White Nights
02:30 - 05:20 Bird
05:20 - 06:35 In den Klauen des Giganten

MGM

06:35 - 08:05 Sleeping Beauty
08:05 - 09:40 Auf der Suche nach dem goldenen Himmel
09:40 - 12:00 Chitty Chitty Bang Bang
12:00 - 13:55 The Black Stallion
13:55 - 15:35 The Black Stallion Returns
15:35 - 17:20 Getting Even with Dad
17:20 - 18:50 Hänsel und Gretel
18:50 - 20:15 The Frog Prince
20:15 - 22:36 The Hallelujah Trail
22:36 - 00:36 Verflucht, verdammt und Halleluja
00:36 - 02:16 Three Amigos!
02:16 - 03:50 Lilies of the Field
03:50 - 05:25 The Party
05:25 - 07:25 The Apartment

Sci Fi

06:45 - 07:35 Fantasy Island
07:35 - 08:25 Fantasy Island
08:25 - 09:20 Die Sieben Millionen Dollar Frau
09:20 - 10:10 Die Sieben Millionen Dollar Frau
10:10 - 11:00 Raumschiff Enterprise
11:00 - 11:45 Zurück in die Vergangenheit
11:45 - 12:40 Star Trek: Raumschiff Voyager
12:40 - 14:30 Godzilla vs Mothra
14:30 - 15:20 Stargate Kommando SG-1
15:20 - 16:10 Raumschiff Enterprise
16:10 - 17:00 Dead End Brattigan
17:00 - 17:45 Stargate Kommando SG-1
17:45 - 18:35 Jeremiah
18:35 - 19:25 Die verlorene Welt
19:25 - 20:15 X-Factor: Das Unfassbare
20:15 - 21:00 Stargate: Atlantis
21:00 - 21:45 seaQuest 2032
21:45 - 22:35 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nächste Jahrhundert
22:35 - 00:30 The Arrival
00:30 - 01:15 Stargate: Atlantis
01:15 - 02:05 seaQuest 2032
02:05 - 02:50 X-Factor: Das Unfassbare
02:50 - 03:35 Die verlorene Welt
03:35 - 04:20 Jeremiah
04:20 - 06:10 The Arrival

ELVIS