Premiere listings 25-12-2008



Premiere Satellite Television Guide


The listings are only meant has a guide the broadcaster can change the film or films at short notice


##############################################


Premiere 1


06:20 - 07:55 Imagine Me and You
07:55 - 10:40 Pirates of the Caribbean: at World's End
10:40 - 12:15 Schwere Jungs
12:15 - 14:30 Spider-Man 3
14:30 - 16:15 The Grudge 2
16:15 - 18:15 Becoming Jane
18:15 - 19:55 Fearless
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:25 Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix
22:25 - 22:45 Inside Premiere
22:45 - 01:30 Pirates of the Caribbean: at World's End
01:30 - 03:35 Shooter
03:35 - 05:50 Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix
05:50 - 07:05 Them

Premiere 2

07:20 - 08:55 Imagine Me and You
08:55 - 11:40 Pirates of the Caribbean: at World's End
11:40 - 13:15 Schwere Jungs
13:15 - 15:30 Spider-Man 3
15:30 - 17:15 The Grudge 2
17:15 - 19:15 Becoming Jane
19:15 - 20:55 Fearless
20:55 - 21:15 Inside Premiere
21:15 - 23:25 Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix
23:25 - 23:45 Inside Premiere
23:45 - 02:30 Pirates of the Caribbean: at World's End
02:30 - 04:35 Shooter
04:35 - 06:50 Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix

Premiere 3

06:30 - 08:05 The Santa Clause 3: the Escape Clause
08:05 - 09:40 Deck the Halls
09:40 - 11:15 Weihnachten in Handschellen
11:15 - 13:05 The Kingdom
13:05 - 14:35 Die Schneekugel
14:35 - 16:10 The Santa Clause 3: the Escape Clause
16:10 - 17:55 The Nativity Story
17:55 - 19:25 Weihnachten in Handschellen
19:25 - 19:55 Premiere in Serie - 24
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:15 Reign over Me
22:15 - 22:30 Inside Premiere
22:30 - 00:00 24: Redemption
00:00 - 01:55 The Kingdom
01:55 - 04:15 Spider-Man 3
04:15 - 06:20 Reign over Me

Premiere 4

06:45 - 09:20 Zodiac
09:20 - 10:55 Butterfly Effect 2
10:55 - 12:25 Mein verschärftes Wochenende
12:25 - 14:05 Rocky Balboa
14:05 - 15:40 The Ex
15:40 - 18:10 The Departed
18:10 - 19:55 Mitten ins Herz - Ein Song für Dich
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:50 Zodiac
22:50 - 00:35 Norbit
00:35 - 02:10 Match Point
02:10 - 04:40 The Departed
04:40 - 06:20 Neues vom Wixxer

Premiere Direkt

06:30 - 07:55 Hancock
06:30 - 08:10 DWK 5 - Die wilden Kerle: Hinter dem Horizont
06:45 - 09:10 The Dark Knight
07:00 - 08:20 Horton hört ein Hu!
07:15 - 09:40 The Dark Knight
07:30 - 09:25 Indiana Jones und das Königreich des Kristallschädels
08:00 - 10:00 Der Nebel
08:15 - 09:40 Hancock
08:30 - 10:10 DWK 5 - Die wilden Kerle: Hinter dem Horizont
08:45 - 10:05 Horton hört ein Hu!
09:30 - 11:55 The Dark Knight
09:45 - 11:40 Indiana Jones und das Königreich des Kristallschädels
10:00 - 11:25 Hancock
10:00 - 12:25 The Dark Knight
10:30 - 11:50 Horton hört ein Hu!
10:30 - 12:10 DWK 5 - Die wilden Kerle: Hinter dem Horizont
10:30 - 12:30 Der Nebel
11:45 - 13:05 Horton hört ein Hu!
11:45 - 13:10 Hancock
12:00 - 13:55 Indiana Jones und das Königreich des Kristallschädels
12:15 - 13:35 Horton hört ein Hu!
12:15 - 13:40 Hancock
12:15 - 14:40 The Dark Knight
12:30 - 14:10 DWK 5 - Die wilden Kerle: Hinter dem Horizont
12:30 - 14:25 Indiana Jones und das Königreich des Kristallschädels
12:45 - 15:10 The Dark Knight
13:00 - 15:00 Der Nebel
13:15 - 15:40 The Dark Knight
13:30 - 14:50 Horton hört ein Hu!
13:30 - 14:55 Hancock
14:00 - 15:20 Horton hört ein Hu!
14:00 - 15:25 Hancock
14:15 - 16:10 Indiana Jones und das Königreich des Kristallschädels
14:30 - 16:10 DWK 5 - Die wilden Kerle: Hinter dem Horizont
14:45 - 16:40 Indiana Jones und das Königreich des Kristallschädels
15:00 - 17:25 The Dark Knight
15:15 - 16:35 Horton hört ein Hu!
15:15 - 16:40 Hancock
15:30 - 17:30 Der Nebel
15:30 - 17:55 The Dark Knight
15:45 - 17:05 Horton hört ein Hu!
15:45 - 17:10 Hancock
16:00 - 18:25 The Dark Knight
16:30 - 18:10 DWK 5 - Die wilden Kerle: Hinter dem Horizont
16:30 - 18:25 Indiana Jones und das Königreich des Kristallschädels
17:00 - 18:20 Horton hört ein Hu!
17:00 - 18:25 Hancock
17:00 - 18:55 Indiana Jones und das Königreich des Kristallschädels
17:30 - 18:50 Horton hört ein Hu!
17:30 - 18:55 Hancock
17:45 - 20:10 The Dark Knight
18:00 - 20:00 Der Nebel
18:15 - 20:40 The Dark Knight
18:45 - 20:05 Horton hört ein Hu!
18:45 - 20:10 Hancock
18:45 - 20:40 Indiana Jones und das Königreich des Kristallschädels
18:45 - 21:10 The Dark Knight
19:15 - 20:35 Horton hört ein Hu!
19:15 - 20:40 Hancock
19:15 - 21:10 Indiana Jones und das Königreich des Kristallschädels
20:30 - 21:50 Horton hört ein Hu!
20:30 - 21:55 Hancock
20:30 - 22:25 Indiana Jones und das Königreich des Kristallschädels
20:30 - 22:30 Der Nebel
20:30 - 22:55 The Dark Knight
21:00 - 22:20 Horton hört ein Hu!
21:00 - 22:25 Hancock
21:00 - 22:55 Indiana Jones und das Königreich des Kristallschädels
21:00 - 23:25 The Dark Knight
21:30 - 23:25 Indiana Jones und das Königreich des Kristallschädels
21:30 - 23:55 The Dark Knight
22:15 - 23:35 Horton hört ein Hu!
22:15 - 23:40 Hancock
22:45 - 00:05 Horton hört ein Hu!
22:45 - 00:10 Hancock
22:45 - 00:40 Indiana Jones und das Königreich des Kristallschädels
23:00 - 01:00 Der Nebel
23:15 - 01:10 Indiana Jones und das Königreich des Kristallschädels
23:15 - 01:40 The Dark Knight
23:45 - 02:10 The Dark Knight
00:00 - 01:25 Hancock
00:30 - 01:50 Horton hört ein Hu!
01:00 - 02:55 Indiana Jones und das Königreich des Kristallschädels
01:30 - 03:25 Indiana Jones und das Königreich des Kristallschädels
01:30 - 03:30 Der Nebel
01:45 - 03:10 Hancock
02:00 - 04:25 The Dark Knight
02:15 - 03:35 Horton hört ein Hu!
02:30 - 04:55 The Dark Knight
03:15 - 05:10 Indiana Jones und das Königreich des Kristallschädels
03:30 - 04:55 Hancock
03:45 - 05:40 Indiana Jones und das Königreich des Kristallschädels
04:00 - 05:20 Horton hört ein Hu!

Premiere Filmclassics

06:00 - 07:30 Siegfried
07:30 - 09:00 Heavy Metal
09:00 - 10:35 The Clan of the Cave Bear
10:35 - 12:00 Seed of Chucky
12:00 - 13:45 Two Brothers
13:45 - 15:25 Under Siege
15:25 - 16:55 Siegfried
16:55 - 18:20 Der Wixxer
18:20 - 19:55 Shade
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:20 Sahara
22:20 - 00:25 Basic Instinct
00:25 - 02:15 Ned Kelly
02:15 - 04:15 Blueberry
04:15 - 06:10 Dad

Premiere Filmfest

06:35 - 08:20 The Wrong Man
08:20 - 10:10 East of Eden
10:10 - 12:25 The Fisher King
12:25 - 15:00 Camille
15:00 - 16:35 Diebe der Nacht
16:35 - 18:10 Der Aufstieg des Paten
18:10 - 19:55 Kolya
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:15 Jerusalem
22:15 - 01:05 The Godfather
01:05 - 02:55 Tough Guys Don't Dance
02:55 - 05:00 Buffalo Bill and the Indians, or Sitting Bull's History Lesson
05:00 - 07:05 The Motorcycle Diaries

MGM

07:25 - 08:45 The Secret of NIMH
08:45 - 10:20 Crusoe
10:20 - 12:11 The Pink Panther
12:11 - 13:50 The Pink Panther Strikes Again
13:50 - 15:25 Revenge of the Pink Panther
15:25 - 17:00 Trail of the Pink Panther
17:00 - 18:46 The Man Who Loved Women
18:46 - 20:16 Son of the Pink Panther
20:16 - 22:16 The Russia House
22:16 - 23:57 The Terminator
23:57 - 01:33 RoboCop
01:33 - 03:10 True Blood
03:10 - 04:36 The Curse
04:36 - 06:20 A Home of Our Own

Sci Fi

06:50 - 07:40 The Shape of Things to Come
07:40 - 08:30 Fantasy Island
08:30 - 09:20 Die Sieben Millionen Dollar Frau
09:20 - 10:10 Die Sieben Millionen Dollar Frau
10:10 - 11:00 Raumschiff Enterprise
11:00 - 11:45 Dead End Brattigan
11:45 - 12:40 Star Trek: Raumschiff Voyager
12:40 - 14:30 Godzilla gegen Spacegodzilla
14:30 - 15:20 Stargate Kommando SG-1
15:20 - 16:10 Raumschiff Enterprise
16:10 - 17:00 Dark Horse
17:00 - 17:45 Stargate Kommando SG-1
17:45 - 18:35 Jeremiah
18:35 - 19:25 Die verlorene Welt
19:25 - 20:15 X-Factor: Das Unfassbare
20:15 - 21:00 Stargate: Atlantis
21:00 - 21:45 seaQuest 2032
21:45 - 22:35 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nächste Jahrhundert
22:35 - 00:20 The Second Arrival - Die Wiederkehr
00:20 - 01:05 Stargate: Atlantis
01:05 - 01:55 seaQuest 2032
01:55 - 02:40 X-Factor: Das Unfassbare
02:40 - 03:25 Die verlorene Welt
03:25 - 04:10 Jeremiah
04:10 - 05:50 The Second Arrival - Die Wiederkehr

ELVIS