Premiere listings 26-12-2008



Premiere Satellite Television Guide


The listings are only meant has a guide the broadcaster can change the film or films at short notice


##############################################


Premiere 1


07:05 - 08:30 Chupacabra: Dark Seas
08:30 - 10:00 Grounded
10:00 - 11:55 The Bourne Ultimatum
11:55 - 13:25 Vergeltung
13:25 - 15:00 Deck the Halls
15:00 - 16:35 California Volleygirls
16:35 - 18:25 Fracture
18:25 - 19:55 Grounded
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:05 Keinohrhasen
22:05 - 22:25 Inside Premiere
22:25 - 00:20 The Bourne Ultimatum
00:20 - 02:20 Fracture
02:20 - 04:00 Vergeltung
04:00 - 06:05 Keinohrhasen

Premiere 2

06:50 - 08:05 Them
08:05 - 09:30 Chupacabra: Dark Seas
09:30 - 11:00 Grounded
11:00 - 12:55 The Bourne Ultimatum
12:55 - 14:20 Vergeltung
14:20 - 16:00 Deck the Halls
16:00 - 17:35 California Volleygirls
17:35 - 19:25 Fracture
19:25 - 20:55 Grounded
20:55 - 21:15 Inside Premiere
21:15 - 23:05 Keinohrhasen
23:05 - 23:25 Inside Premiere
23:25 - 01:20 The Bourne Ultimatum
01:20 - 03:20 Fracture
03:20 - 05:00 Vergeltung
05:00 - 07:05 Keinohrhasen

Premiere 3

06:20 - 07:55 Imagine Me and You
07:55 - 10:40 Pirates of the Caribbean: at World's End
10:40 - 12:15 Schwere Jungs
12:15 - 14:30 Spider-Man 3
14:30 - 16:15 The Grudge 2
16:15 - 18:15 Becoming Jane
18:15 - 19:55 Fearless
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:25 Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix
22:25 - 22:45 Inside Premiere
22:45 - 01:30 Pirates of the Caribbean: at World's End
01:30 - 03:35 Shooter
03:35 - 05:50 Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix
05:50 - 07:05 Them

Premiere 4

06:20 - 08:35 Knocked Up
08:35 - 10:05 Mr Bean's Holiday
10:05 - 11:40 Tenacious D in The Pick of Destiny
11:40 - 13:20 Just My Luck
13:20 - 14:55 Adrift
14:55 - 16:35 Neues vom Wixxer
16:35 - 18:25 Night at the Museum
18:25 - 19:55 Mr Bean's Holiday
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:20 Déjà Vu
22:20 - 00:30 Knocked Up
00:30 - 02:25 Stranger than Fiction
02:25 - 04:05 The Covenant
04:05 - 05:45 Tenacious D in The Pick of Destiny
05:45 - 07:30 Just My Luck

Premiere Direkt

06:30 - 07:55 Hancock
06:30 - 08:10 DWK 5 - Die wilden Kerle: Hinter dem Horizont
06:45 - 09:10 The Dark Knight
07:00 - 08:55 Indiana Jones und das Königreich des Kristallschädels
07:15 - 09:40 The Dark Knight
07:30 - 09:25 Indiana Jones und das Königreich des Kristallschädels
08:00 - 10:00 Der Nebel
08:15 - 09:40 Hancock
08:30 - 10:10 DWK 5 - Die wilden Kerle: Hinter dem Horizont
09:15 - 11:10 Indiana Jones und das Königreich des Kristallschädels
09:30 - 11:55 The Dark Knight
09:45 - 11:40 Indiana Jones und das Königreich des Kristallschädels
10:00 - 11:25 Hancock
10:00 - 12:25 The Dark Knight
10:30 - 12:10 DWK 5 - Die wilden Kerle: Hinter dem Horizont
10:30 - 12:30 Der Nebel
11:30 - 13:25 Indiana Jones und das Königreich des Kristallschädels
11:45 - 13:10 Hancock
12:00 - 13:55 Indiana Jones und das Königreich des Kristallschädels
12:15 - 13:40 Hancock
12:15 - 14:40 The Dark Knight
12:30 - 14:10 DWK 5 - Die wilden Kerle: Hinter dem Horizont
12:30 - 14:25 Indiana Jones und das Königreich des Kristallschädels
12:45 - 15:00 Sex and the City
12:45 - 15:10 The Dark Knight
13:00 - 15:00 Der Nebel
13:15 - 15:40 The Dark Knight
13:30 - 14:55 Hancock
13:45 - 15:40 Indiana Jones und das Königreich des Kristallschädels
14:00 - 15:25 Hancock
14:15 - 16:10 Indiana Jones und das Königreich des Kristallschädels
14:30 - 16:10 DWK 5 - Die wilden Kerle: Hinter dem Horizont
14:45 - 16:40 Indiana Jones und das Königreich des Kristallschädels
15:00 - 17:25 The Dark Knight
15:15 - 16:40 Hancock
15:30 - 17:30 Der Nebel
15:30 - 17:45 Sex and the City
15:30 - 17:55 The Dark Knight
15:45 - 17:10 Hancock
16:00 - 17:55 Indiana Jones und das Königreich des Kristallschädels
16:00 - 18:25 The Dark Knight
16:30 - 18:10 DWK 5 - Die wilden Kerle: Hinter dem Horizont
16:30 - 18:25 Indiana Jones und das Königreich des Kristallschädels
17:00 - 18:25 Hancock
17:00 - 18:55 Indiana Jones und das Königreich des Kristallschädels
17:30 - 18:55 Hancock
17:45 - 20:10 The Dark Knight
18:00 - 20:00 Der Nebel
18:15 - 20:10 Indiana Jones und das Königreich des Kristallschädels
18:15 - 20:30 Sex and the City
18:15 - 20:40 The Dark Knight
18:45 - 20:10 Hancock
18:45 - 20:40 Indiana Jones und das Königreich des Kristallschädels
18:45 - 21:10 The Dark Knight
19:15 - 20:40 Hancock
19:15 - 21:10 Indiana Jones und das Königreich des Kristallschädels
20:30 - 21:55 Hancock
20:30 - 22:25 Indiana Jones und das Königreich des Kristallschädels
20:30 - 22:30 Der Nebel
20:30 - 22:45 Sex and the City
20:30 - 22:55 The Dark Knight
21:00 - 22:25 Hancock
21:00 - 22:55 Indiana Jones und das Königreich des Kristallschädels
21:00 - 23:15 Sex and the City
21:00 - 23:25 The Dark Knight
21:30 - 23:25 Indiana Jones und das Königreich des Kristallschädels
21:30 - 23:55 The Dark Knight
22:15 - 23:40 Hancock
22:45 - 00:10 Hancock
22:45 - 00:40 Indiana Jones und das Königreich des Kristallschädels
23:00 - 01:00 Der Nebel
23:15 - 01:10 Indiana Jones und das Königreich des Kristallschädels
23:15 - 01:30 Sex and the City
23:15 - 01:40 The Dark Knight
23:45 - 02:10 The Dark Knight
00:00 - 01:25 Hancock
01:00 - 02:55 Indiana Jones und das Königreich des Kristallschädels
01:30 - 03:25 Indiana Jones und das Königreich des Kristallschädels
01:30 - 03:30 Der Nebel
01:45 - 03:10 Hancock
02:00 - 04:15 Sex and the City
02:00 - 04:25 The Dark Knight
02:30 - 04:55 The Dark Knight
03:15 - 05:10 Indiana Jones und das Königreich des Kristallschädels
03:30 - 04:55 Hancock
03:45 - 05:40 Indiana Jones und das Königreich des Kristallschädels

Premiere Filmclassics

06:10 - 07:45 Under Siege 2
07:45 - 09:10 Der Wixxer
09:10 - 11:00 Ned Kelly
11:00 - 13:05 Sahara
13:05 - 15:10 Basic Instinct
15:10 - 16:45 Under Siege 2
16:45 - 18:15 Anthony Zimmer
18:15 - 19:55 Fanfan la Tulipe
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:20 What Women Want
22:20 - 00:50 Terminator 2: Judgment Day
00:50 - 02:20 Wishmaster
02:20 - 04:00 Mr Wrong
04:00 - 05:45 976-EVIL
05:45 - 07:15 Anthony Zimmer

Premiere Filmfest

07:05 - 08:50 The Border
08:50 - 10:30 Tiefland
10:30 - 12:35 The Assault
12:35 - 14:55 Lady Jane
14:55 - 16:45 Ruby
16:45 - 18:20 Balzac - Ein Leben voller Leidenschaft
18:20 - 19:55 Balzac - Ein Leben voller Leidenschaft
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:00 Cool World
22:00 - 01:15 The Godfather, Part II
01:15 - 03:05 The Spy Who Came in from the Cold
03:05 - 04:35 Mambo Italiano
04:35 - 06:10 Traffic

MGM

06:20 - 07:45 It Runs in the Family
07:45 - 09:15 Casanova Brown
09:15 - 11:05 The First Great Train Robbery
11:05 - 13:10 Tom Jones
13:10 - 15:20 Nicholas Nickleby
15:20 - 17:00 Die Sklaven Roms
17:00 - 18:25 Raiders of the Seven Seas
18:25 - 20:15 Whose Life Is It Anyway?
20:15 - 22:25 Rain Man
22:25 - 00:30 Mississippi Burning
00:30 - 02:25 Hang 'Em High
02:25 - 03:55 Flucht in den Tod
03:55 - 05:20 Android
05:20 - 06:45 The Woman in Red

Sci Fi

06:50 - 07:40 Fantasy Island
07:40 - 08:30 Fantasy Island
08:30 - 09:25 Die Sieben Millionen Dollar Frau
09:25 - 10:15 Die Sieben Millionen Dollar Frau
10:15 - 11:05 Raumschiff Enterprise
11:05 - 11:50 Dark Horse
11:50 - 12:45 Star Trek: Raumschiff Voyager
12:45 - 14:30 Godzilla gegen Destoroyah
14:30 - 15:20 Stargate Kommando SG-1
15:20 - 16:10 Raumschiff Enterprise
16:10 - 17:00 Zurück in die Vergangenheit
17:00 - 17:45 Stargate Kommando SG-1
17:45 - 18:35 Jeremiah
18:35 - 19:25 Die verlorene Welt
19:25 - 20:15 X-Factor: Das Unfassbare
20:15 - 21:20 Doctor Who
21:20 - 22:50 Thoughtcrimes - Tödliche Gedanken
22:50 - 00:20 T-Force
00:20 - 01:55 Not of This World
01:55 - 02:40 X-Factor: Das Unfassbare
02:40 - 03:25 Die verlorene Welt
03:25 - 04:10 Jeremiah
04:10 - 05:05 Doctor Who

ELVIS