Premiere listings 28-12-2008


Astra 1G (19.2E) - 11719.50 H --27500 3/4


Premiere Satellite Television Guide


The listings are only meant has a guide the broadcaster can change the film or films at short notice


##############################################


Premiere 1


07:35 - 09:10 License to Wed
09:10 - 10:40 Weihnachten in Handschellen
10:40 - 12:20 Next
12:20 - 13:50 Surf's Up
13:50 - 15:25 Ein vollkommener Tag
15:25 - 16:55 Angeklagt: Der Kampf einer Tochter
16:55 - 18:40 Irina Palm
18:40 - 20:15 License to Wed
20:15 - 22:10 The Golden Compass
22:10 - 23:40 Next
23:40 - 01:15 Body Armor
01:15 - 02:45 Weihnachten in Handschellen
02:45 - 04:30 Irina Palm
04:30 - 06:25 The Golden Compass

Premiere 2

06:55 - 08:35 The Santa Clause 3: the Escape Clause
08:35 - 10:10 License to Wed
10:10 - 11:40 Weihnachten in Handschellen
11:40 - 13:20 Next
13:20 - 14:50 Surf's Up
14:50 - 16:25 Ein vollkommener Tag
16:25 - 17:55 Angeklagt: Der Kampf einer Tochter
17:55 - 19:40 Irina Palm
19:40 - 21:15 License to Wed
21:15 - 23:10 The Golden Compass
23:10 - 00:45 Next
00:45 - 02:15 Body Armor
02:15 - 03:45 Weihnachten in Handschellen
03:45 - 05:30 Irina Palm
05:30 - 07:25 The Golden Compass

Premiere 3

06:05 - 07:45 Notes on a Scandal
07:45 - 09:25 California Volleygirls
09:25 - 11:00 Deck the Halls
11:00 - 11:30 Premiere in Serie - 24
11:30 - 13:15 The Queen
13:15 - 14:50 Imagine Me and You
14:50 - 16:50 Pan's Labyrinth
16:50 - 18:25 Notes on a Scandal
18:25 - 19:55 Body Armor
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:05 Enchanted
22:05 - 23:30 Surf's Up
23:30 - 00:55 Shoot 'Em Up
00:55 - 02:30 Crank
02:30 - 04:00 Ein vollkommener Tag
04:00 - 05:55 Enchanted
05:55 - 07:35 The Santa Clause 3: the Escape Clause

Premiere 4

06:15 - 07:50 Blades of Glory
07:50 - 09:25 John Tucker Must Die
09:25 - 11:30 Gridiron Gang
11:30 - 13:00 DOA: Dead or Alive
13:00 - 14:40 My Super Ex-Girlfriend
14:40 - 16:45 Marie Antoinette
16:45 - 18:40 Catch and Release
18:40 - 20:15 Blades of Glory
20:15 - 21:00 Terminator: Sarah Connor Chronicles
21:00 - 21:45 Terminator: Sarah Connor Chronicles
21:45 - 22:30 Terminator: Sarah Connor Chronicles
22:30 - 23:15 Terminator: Sarah Connor Chronicles
23:15 - 00:00 Terminator: Sarah Connor Chronicles
00:00 - 00:30 Premiere in Serie - Terminator: Sarah Connor Chronicles
00:30 - 02:05 Halb tot 2 - Das Recht des Stärkeren
02:05 - 03:55 Sublime - Der Höllentrip
03:55 - 05:35 Newcomer - Tausche Ruhm gegen Liebe
05:35 - 07:10 My Super Ex-Girlfriend

Premiere Direkt

06:30 - 07:55 Hancock
06:30 - 08:00 Die Insel der Abenteuer
06:30 - 08:05 Warum Männer nicht zuhören und Frauen schlecht einparken
06:45 - 09:10 The Dark Knight
07:30 - 09:25 Indiana Jones und das Königreich des Kristallschädels
07:45 - 10:10 The Dark Knight
08:00 - 09:55 Indiana Jones und das Königreich des Kristallschädels
08:15 - 09:40 Hancock
08:30 - 10:00 Die Insel der Abenteuer
08:30 - 10:05 Warum Männer nicht zuhören und Frauen schlecht einparken
09:30 - 11:55 The Dark Knight
09:45 - 11:40 Indiana Jones und das Königreich des Kristallschädels
10:00 - 11:25 Hancock
10:15 - 12:10 Indiana Jones und das Königreich des Kristallschädels
10:30 - 12:00 Die Insel der Abenteuer
10:30 - 12:05 Warum Männer nicht zuhören und Frauen schlecht einparken
10:30 - 12:55 The Dark Knight
11:00 - 12:30 Star Wars: The Clone Wars
11:30 - 13:25 Indiana Jones und das Königreich des Kristallschädels
11:45 - 13:10 Hancock
12:00 - 13:55 Indiana Jones und das Königreich des Kristallschädels
12:15 - 13:40 Hancock
12:15 - 14:40 The Dark Knight
12:30 - 14:00 Die Insel der Abenteuer
12:30 - 14:05 Warum Männer nicht zuhören und Frauen schlecht einparken
12:30 - 14:25 Indiana Jones und das Königreich des Kristallschädels
12:45 - 15:10 The Dark Knight
13:00 - 14:30 Star Wars: The Clone Wars
13:15 - 15:40 The Dark Knight
13:30 - 14:55 Hancock
13:45 - 15:40 Indiana Jones und das Königreich des Kristallschädels
14:00 - 15:25 Hancock
14:15 - 16:10 Indiana Jones und das Königreich des Kristallschädels
14:30 - 16:00 Die Insel der Abenteuer
14:30 - 16:05 Warum Männer nicht zuhören und Frauen schlecht einparken
14:45 - 16:40 Indiana Jones und das Königreich des Kristallschädels
15:00 - 16:30 Star Wars: The Clone Wars
15:00 - 17:25 The Dark Knight
15:15 - 16:40 Hancock
15:30 - 17:55 The Dark Knight
15:45 - 17:10 Hancock
16:00 - 17:55 Indiana Jones und das Königreich des Kristallschädels
16:00 - 18:25 The Dark Knight
16:30 - 18:05 Warum Männer nicht zuhören und Frauen schlecht einparken
16:30 - 18:25 Indiana Jones und das Königreich des Kristallschädels
17:00 - 18:25 Hancock
17:00 - 18:30 Star Wars: The Clone Wars
17:00 - 18:55 Indiana Jones und das Königreich des Kristallschädels
17:30 - 18:55 Hancock
17:45 - 20:10 The Dark Knight
18:15 - 20:10 Indiana Jones und das Königreich des Kristallschädels
18:15 - 20:40 The Dark Knight
18:30 - 20:00 Star Wars: The Clone Wars
18:30 - 20:05 Warum Männer nicht zuhören und Frauen schlecht einparken
18:45 - 20:10 Hancock
18:45 - 20:40 Indiana Jones und das Königreich des Kristallschädels
18:45 - 21:10 The Dark Knight
19:00 - 20:30 Star Wars: The Clone Wars
19:15 - 20:40 Hancock
19:15 - 21:10 Indiana Jones und das Königreich des Kristallschädels
20:30 - 21:55 Hancock
20:30 - 22:00 Star Wars: The Clone Wars
20:30 - 22:05 Warum Männer nicht zuhören und Frauen schlecht einparken
20:30 - 22:25 Indiana Jones und das Königreich des Kristallschädels
20:30 - 22:55 The Dark Knight
21:00 - 22:25 Hancock
21:00 - 22:30 Star Wars: The Clone Wars
21:00 - 22:55 Indiana Jones und das Königreich des Kristallschädels
21:00 - 23:25 The Dark Knight
21:30 - 23:25 Indiana Jones und das Königreich des Kristallschädels
21:30 - 23:55 The Dark Knight
22:15 - 23:40 Hancock
22:30 - 00:00 Star Wars: The Clone Wars
22:30 - 00:05 Warum Männer nicht zuhören und Frauen schlecht einparken
22:45 - 00:10 Hancock
22:45 - 00:40 Indiana Jones und das Königreich des Kristallschädels
23:00 - 00:30 Star Wars: The Clone Wars
23:15 - 01:10 Indiana Jones und das Königreich des Kristallschädels
23:15 - 01:40 The Dark Knight
23:45 - 01:40 Indiana Jones und das Königreich des Kristallschädels
00:00 - 01:25 Hancock
00:15 - 02:40 The Dark Knight
00:30 - 02:00 Star Wars: The Clone Wars
00:30 - 02:05 Warum Männer nicht zuhören und Frauen schlecht einparken
01:30 - 03:25 Indiana Jones und das Königreich des Kristallschädels
01:45 - 03:10 Hancock
02:00 - 03:55 Indiana Jones und das Königreich des Kristallschädels
02:00 - 04:25 The Dark Knight
02:30 - 04:00 Star Wars: The Clone Wars
02:30 - 04:05 Warum Männer nicht zuhören und Frauen schlecht einparken
03:00 - 05:25 The Dark Knight
03:30 - 04:55 Hancock
03:45 - 05:40 Indiana Jones und das Königreich des Kristallschädels

Premiere Filmclassics

06:15 - 07:45 No Way Up - Es gibt kein Entkommen
07:45 - 09:30 Dirty Dancing
09:30 - 11:20 The Beast of War
11:20 - 13:30 What Women Want
13:30 - 15:10 Judge Dredd
15:10 - 16:50 Checkered Flag
16:50 - 18:25 Addams Family Values
18:25 - 20:15 Fantastic Four
20:15 - 22:00 Mindhunters
22:00 - 00:05 The Fifth Element
00:05 - 01:35 The Dentist
01:35 - 03:05 Harold & Kumar Get the Munchies
03:05 - 04:35 R.O.T.O.R
04:35 - 06:15 Checkered Flag

Premiere Filmfest

06:05 - 08:00 Sebastian
08:00 - 09:45 Gunga Din
09:45 - 11:20 Der Tiger von Eschnapur
11:20 - 12:50 Das indische Grabmal
12:50 - 14:40 The Disappearance of Garcia Lorca
14:40 - 16:15 Rome, Open City
16:15 - 18:20 After the Wedding
18:20 - 20:15 Nachtblende
20:15 - 22:00 Dead Again
22:00 - 23:35 Muxmäuschenstill
23:35 - 01:20 The Looking Glass War
01:20 - 02:50 Saraka Bo
02:50 - 05:00 The Rat Race
05:00 - 06:45 Power

MGM

07:25 - 08:45 Die Schönheit und das Ungeheuer
08:45 - 10:20 A Funny Thing Happened on the Way to the Forum
10:20 - 11:50 Return to Paradise
11:50 - 13:15 Yours, Mine and Ours
13:15 - 14:55 Hour of the Gun
14:55 - 16:50 Moby Dick
16:50 - 18:30 Pascali's Island
18:30 - 20:15 Species
20:15 - 22:25 FIST
22:25 - 00:16 Go Tell the Spartans
00:16 - 02:20 Under Fire
02:20 - 04:25 Cuba
04:25 - 05:55 American Eiskrem 3 1/2
05:55 - 07:55 Goodbye Again

Sci Fi

06:55 - 08:20 Night Skies
08:20 - 09:10 Der Junge vom anderen Stern
09:10 - 09:35 Bravestarr
09:35 - 10:00 Bravestarr
10:00 - 10:45 Battlestar Galactica
10:45 - 11:10 Galaxy Rangers
11:10 - 11:35 Galaxy Rangers
11:35 - 13:15 Torus - Das Geheimnis aus einer anderen Welt
13:15 - 15:05 Fahrenheit 451
15:05 - 15:30 Bravestarr
15:30 - 16:00 Bravestarr
16:00 - 16:50 Battlestar Galactica
16:50 - 17:15 Galaxy Rangers
17:15 - 17:45 Galaxy Rangers
17:45 - 18:35 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nächste Jahrhundert
18:35 - 19:25 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nächste Jahrhundert
19:25 - 20:15 Battlestar Galactica
20:15 - 21:05 Doctor Who
21:05 - 21:55 Doctor Who
21:55 - 22:45 Doctor Who
22:45 - 23:35 Doctor Who
23:35 - 00:20 Doctor Who
00:20 - 01:10 Doctor Who
01:10 - 02:55 Seconds
02:55 - 03:40 Battlestar Galactica
03:40 - 05:10 Torus - Das Geheimnis aus einer anderen Welt

ELVIS