Premiere listings 31-12-2008


Astra 1G (19.2E) - 11719.50 H --27500 3/4


Premiere Satellite Television Guide


The listings are only meant has a guide the broadcaster can change the film or films at short notice


##############################################


Premiere 1


00:15 - 02:40 Transformers
02:40 - 04:25 Body Armor
04:25 - 06:00 Evan Almighty
06:15 - 07:55 The Nativity Story
07:55 - 09:40 Enchanted
09:40 - 11:40 Ocean's Thirteen
11:40 - 13:45 Reign over Me
13:45 - 15:00 Them
15:00 - 16:30 Body Armor
16:30 - 18:10 The Nativity Story
18:10 - 19:55 Enchanted
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:20 Ocean's Thirteen
22:20 - 23:55 Evan Almighty
23:55 - 00:15 Best of Neues aus Waldheim

Premiere 2

00:55 - 01:15 Best of Neues aus Waldheim
01:15 - 03:40 Transformers
03:40 - 05:25 Body Armor
05:25 - 07:00 Evan Almighty
07:15 - 08:55 The Nativity Story
08:55 - 10:40 Enchanted
10:40 - 12:40 Ocean's Thirteen
12:40 - 14:45 Reign over Me
14:45 - 16:00 Them
16:00 - 17:30 Body Armor
17:30 - 19:10 The Nativity Story
19:10 - 20:55 Enchanted
20:55 - 21:15 Inside Premiere
21:15 - 23:20 Ocean's Thirteen
23:20 - 00:55 Evan Almighty

Premiere 3

00:05 - 01:35 Vergeltung
01:35 - 03:15 Saw III
03:15 - 04:45 Deck the Halls
04:45 - 06:15 California Volleygirls
07:00 - 08:35 Grounded
08:35 - 10:10 Die Schneekugel
10:10 - 11:40 Chupacabra: Dark Seas
11:40 - 13:10 California Volleygirls
13:10 - 14:45 Grounded
14:45 - 16:20 Vergeltung
16:20 - 17:55 Deck the Halls
17:55 - 19:55 Reign over Me
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:45 Bridge to Terabithia
21:45 - 22:05 Inside Premiere
22:05 - 00:05 Becoming Jane

Premiere 4

00:15 - 01:55 Neues vom Wixxer
01:55 - 03:30 jackass number two
03:30 - 04:55 Haunted Hill - Rückkehr in das Haus des Schreckens
04:55 - 06:40 Rocky Balboa
06:00 - 08:05 Hollywoodland
08:05 - 09:45 Neues vom Wixxer
09:45 - 11:15 Im Bann der dunklen Mächte
11:15 - 12:45 Code Name: the Cleaner
12:45 - 14:35 Ghost Rider
14:35 - 16:05 Mein verschärftes Wochenende
16:05 - 18:10 Hollywoodland
18:10 - 19:55 Rocky Balboa
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:05 Vollidiot
22:05 - 23:55 Perfect Stranger
23:55 - 00:15 Best of Neues aus Waldheim

Premiere Direkt

00:30 - 01:55 Hancock
00:30 - 02:05 War
01:00 - 02:55 Indiana Jones und das Königreich des Kristallschädels
01:30 - 03:15 Get Smart
01:30 - 03:25 Indiana Jones und das Königreich des Kristallschädels
02:00 - 04:25 The Dark Knight
02:15 - 03:40 Hancock
02:30 - 04:05 War
02:30 - 04:55 The Dark Knight
03:15 - 05:10 Indiana Jones und das Königreich des Kristallschädels
03:45 - 05:30 Get Smart
03:45 - 05:40 Indiana Jones und das Königreich des Kristallschädels
04:00 - 05:25 Hancock
06:30 - 08:00 Die Insel der Abenteuer
06:30 - 08:05 War
06:45 - 09:10 The Dark Knight
07:00 - 08:25 Hancock
07:00 - 08:55 Indiana Jones und das Königreich des Kristallschädels
07:15 - 09:40 The Dark Knight
07:30 - 09:25 Indiana Jones und das Königreich des Kristallschädels
08:30 - 10:00 Die Insel der Abenteuer
08:30 - 10:05 War
08:45 - 10:10 Hancock
09:15 - 11:10 Indiana Jones und das Königreich des Kristallschädels
09:30 - 11:55 The Dark Knight
09:45 - 11:40 Indiana Jones und das Königreich des Kristallschädels
10:00 - 12:25 The Dark Knight
10:30 - 11:55 Hancock
10:30 - 12:00 Die Insel der Abenteuer
10:30 - 12:05 War
11:30 - 13:15 Get Smart
11:30 - 13:25 Indiana Jones und das Königreich des Kristallschädels
11:45 - 13:10 Hancock
12:00 - 13:55 Indiana Jones und das Königreich des Kristallschädels
12:15 - 13:40 Hancock
12:15 - 14:40 The Dark Knight
12:30 - 14:00 Die Insel der Abenteuer
12:30 - 14:05 War
12:30 - 14:25 Indiana Jones und das Königreich des Kristallschädels
12:45 - 15:10 The Dark Knight
13:15 - 15:40 The Dark Knight
13:30 - 14:55 Hancock
13:45 - 15:30 Get Smart
13:45 - 15:40 Indiana Jones und das Königreich des Kristallschädels
14:00 - 15:25 Hancock
14:15 - 16:10 Indiana Jones und das Königreich des Kristallschädels
14:30 - 16:00 Die Insel der Abenteuer
14:30 - 16:05 War
14:45 - 16:40 Indiana Jones und das Königreich des Kristallschädels
15:00 - 17:25 The Dark Knight
15:15 - 16:40 Hancock
15:30 - 17:55 The Dark Knight
15:45 - 17:10 Hancock
16:00 - 17:45 Get Smart
16:00 - 17:55 Indiana Jones und das Königreich des Kristallschädels
16:00 - 18:25 The Dark Knight
16:30 - 18:05 War
16:30 - 18:25 Indiana Jones und das Königreich des Kristallschädels
17:00 - 18:25 Hancock
17:00 - 18:55 Indiana Jones und das Königreich des Kristallschädels
17:30 - 18:55 Hancock
17:45 - 20:10 The Dark Knight
18:15 - 20:00 Get Smart
18:15 - 20:10 Indiana Jones und das Königreich des Kristallschädels
18:15 - 20:40 The Dark Knight
18:30 - 20:05 War
18:45 - 20:10 Hancock
18:45 - 20:30 Get Smart
18:45 - 20:40 Indiana Jones und das Königreich des Kristallschädels
18:45 - 21:10 The Dark Knight
19:15 - 20:40 Hancock
19:15 - 21:10 Indiana Jones und das Königreich des Kristallschädels
20:30 - 21:55 Hancock
20:30 - 22:05 War
20:30 - 22:15 Get Smart
20:30 - 22:25 Indiana Jones und das Königreich des Kristallschädels
20:30 - 22:55 The Dark Knight
21:00 - 22:25 Hancock
21:00 - 22:45 Get Smart
21:00 - 22:55 Indiana Jones und das Königreich des Kristallschädels
21:00 - 23:25 The Dark Knight
21:30 - 23:25 Indiana Jones und das Königreich des Kristallschädels
21:30 - 23:55 The Dark Knight
22:15 - 23:40 Hancock
22:30 - 00:05 War
22:45 - 00:10 Hancock
22:45 - 00:30 Get Smart
22:45 - 00:40 Indiana Jones und das Königreich des Kristallschädels
23:15 - 01:00 Get Smart
23:15 - 01:10 Indiana Jones und das Königreich des Kristallschädels
23:15 - 01:40 The Dark Knight
23:45 - 02:10 The Dark Knight
Premiere Filmclassics
01:00 - 02:40 Rambo III
02:40 - 04:20 Rollerball
04:20 - 06:05 Irresistible Impulse
06:15 - 08:05 Assault on Precinct 13
08:05 - 09:45 The Lords of Discipline
09:45 - 11:15 Mädchen Mädchen 2
11:15 - 12:55 Bloodknot
12:55 - 14:35 NVA
14:35 - 16:35 Mystery Men
16:35 - 18:20 Michel Vaillant
18:20 - 19:55 First Blood
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:55 The Addams Family
21:55 - 23:25 The Wedding Date
23:25 - 01:00 Rambo: First Blood, Part II

Premiere Filmfest

00:10 - 01:55 Cool World
01:55 - 03:35 Death Rides a Horse
03:35 - 05:10 Der Aufstieg des Paten
05:10 - 06:40 Loriots Pappa Ante Portas
06:30 - 08:05 Children of Dune
08:05 - 09:40 Suspicion
09:40 - 11:15 Roseanna's Grave
11:15 - 12:55 Swimming Pool
12:55 - 15:05 Silverado
15:05 - 16:50 The Wrong Man
16:50 - 18:25 Strangers on a Train
18:25 - 19:55 Mambo Italiano
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:05 The Starmaker
22:05 - 23:50 Die dreifache Locke
23:50 - 00:10 Best of Neues aus Waldheim

MGM

01:10 - 02:40 Young Billy Young
02:40 - 04:10 Support Your Local Gunfighter
04:10 - 05:40 Alias Jesse James
05:40 - 07:15 Sam Whiskey
07:00 - 08:46 Mrs. Pollifax - Spy
08:46 - 10:20 Nightmares
10:20 - 11:50 Cheech & Chong's The Corsican Brothers
11:50 - 13:30 Theatre of Blood
13:30 - 15:06 Ricochet
15:06 - 17:00 The Vikings
17:00 - 18:51 No Way Out
18:51 - 20:16 Swimming Upstream
20:16 - 21:45 Cowboy
21:45 - 23:25 The Scalphunters
23:25 - 01:10 The Great Scout & Cathouse Thursday

Sci Fi

00:05 - 00:50 Stargate: Atlantis
00:50 - 01:40 seaQuest 2032
01:40 - 02:25 X-Factor: Das Unfassbare
02:25 - 03:10 Die verlorene Welt
03:10 - 03:55 Jeremiah
03:55 - 05:25 Crack in the World
07:00 - 07:50 Fantasy Island
07:50 - 08:40 Fantasy Island
08:40 - 09:30 Die Sieben Millionen Dollar Frau
09:30 - 10:20 Die Sieben Millionen Dollar Frau
10:20 - 11:10 Raumschiff Enterprise
11:10 - 11:55 Raumschiff Enterprise
11:55 - 12:50 Star Trek: Raumschiff Voyager
12:50 - 14:30 Shockwave
14:30 - 15:20 Stargate Kommando SG-1
15:20 - 16:10 Raumschiff Enterprise
16:10 - 17:00 Raumschiff Enterprise
17:00 - 17:45 Stargate Kommando SG-1
17:45 - 18:35 Jeremiah
18:35 - 19:25 Die verlorene Welt
19:25 - 20:15 X-Factor: Das Unfassbare
20:15 - 21:00 Stargate: Atlantis
21:00 - 21:45 seaQuest 2032
21:45 - 22:35 Fear Stalk
22:35 - 00:05 Solar Attack

ELVIS