Premiere listings 02-01-2009


Astra 1G (19.2E) - 11719.50 H --27500 3/4


Premiere Satellite Television Guide


The listings are only meant has a guide the broadcaster can change the film or films at short notice


##############################################


Premiere 1


06:20 - 07:50 Notes on a Scandal
07:50 - 09:45 I Now Pronounce You Chuck & Larry
09:45 - 11:45 The Brave One
11:45 - 13:15 Relative Strangers
13:15 - 14:55 Irina Palm
14:55 - 16:25 The Marine
16:25 - 18:00 Accepted
18:00 - 19:55 I Now Pronounce You Chuck & Larry
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:50 Severance
21:50 - 22:05 Inside Premiere
22:05 - 00:10 The Brave One
00:10 - 02:35 Spider-Man 3
02:35 - 03:40 Masters of Horror
03:40 - 05:30 Irina Palm
05:30 - 07:30 Becoming Jane

Premiere 2

07:20 - 08:50 Notes on a Scandal
08:50 - 10:45 I Now Pronounce You Chuck & Larry
10:45 - 12:45 The Brave One
12:45 - 14:15 Relative Strangers
14:15 - 15:55 Irina Palm
15:55 - 17:25 The Marine
17:25 - 19:00 Accepted
19:00 - 20:55 I Now Pronounce You Chuck & Larry
20:55 - 21:15 Inside Premiere
21:15 - 22:50 Severance
22:50 - 23:05 Inside Premiere
23:05 - 01:10 The Brave One
01:10 - 03:35 Spider-Man 3
03:35 - 04:40 Masters of Horror
04:40 - 06:30 Irina Palm

Premiere 3

06:00 - 07:55 One Way
07:55 - 09:25 Ein vollkommener Tag
09:25 - 11:20 The Bourne Ultimatum
11:20 - 13:05 7 Zwerge - Der Wald ist nicht genug
13:05 - 15:00 The History Boys
15:00 - 16:30 Dead Silence
16:30 - 18:25 One Way
18:25 - 19:55 Notes on a Scandal
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:35 Transformers
22:35 - 22:50 Inside Premiere
22:50 - 00:45 The Bourne Ultimatum
00:45 - 02:15 Black Christmas
02:15 - 03:50 Die Fährte des Grauens
03:50 - 04:50 Masters of Horror
04:50 - 06:20 The Santa Clause 3: the Escape Clause

Premiere 4

06:35 - 08:00 Flushed Away
08:00 - 09:40 Rennschwein Rudi Rüssel 2
09:40 - 11:15 Ein Duke kommt selten allein - Wie alles begann
11:15 - 12:55 Catch a Fire
12:55 - 15:05 World Trade Center
15:05 - 16:40 Schwere Jungs
16:40 - 18:10 The Ex
18:10 - 19:55 Arthur and the Invisibles
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:40 Flushed Away
21:40 - 23:15 Ein Duke kommt selten allein - Wie alles begann
23:15 - 00:50 Blades of Glory
00:50 - 03:10 Letters from Iwo Jima
03:10 - 04:40 Gone
04:40 - 06:15 A Home at the End of the World

Premiere Direkt

06:30 - 08:00 Die Insel der Abenteuer
06:30 - 08:05 Sommer
07:00 - 08:45 Get Smart
07:00 - 08:55 Indiana Jones und das Königreich des Kristallschädels
07:15 - 09:40 The Dark Knight
07:30 - 09:25 Indiana Jones und das Königreich des Kristallschädels
07:45 - 10:10 The Dark Knight
08:30 - 10:00 Die Insel der Abenteuer
08:30 - 10:05 Sommer
09:15 - 11:00 Get Smart
09:15 - 11:10 Indiana Jones und das Königreich des Kristallschädels
09:45 - 11:40 Indiana Jones und das Königreich des Kristallschädels
10:00 - 12:25 The Dark Knight
10:30 - 12:00 Die Insel der Abenteuer
10:30 - 12:05 Sommer
10:30 - 12:55 The Dark Knight
10:55 - 12:30 Sommer
11:30 - 13:15 Get Smart
11:30 - 13:25 Indiana Jones und das Königreich des Kristallschädels
11:45 - 13:05 Horton hört ein Hu!
12:00 - 13:55 Indiana Jones und das Königreich des Kristallschädels
12:15 - 14:40 The Dark Knight
12:30 - 14:00 Die Insel der Abenteuer
12:30 - 14:05 Sommer
12:30 - 14:25 Indiana Jones und das Königreich des Kristallschädels
12:45 - 15:10 The Dark Knight
12:55 - 14:30 Sommer
13:15 - 15:40 The Dark Knight
13:30 - 14:50 Horton hört ein Hu!
13:45 - 15:30 Get Smart
13:45 - 15:40 Indiana Jones und das Königreich des Kristallschädels
14:15 - 16:10 Indiana Jones und das Königreich des Kristallschädels
14:30 - 16:00 Die Insel der Abenteuer
14:30 - 16:05 Sommer
14:45 - 16:40 Indiana Jones und das Königreich des Kristallschädels
14:55 - 16:30 Sommer
15:00 - 17:25 The Dark Knight
15:15 - 16:35 Horton hört ein Hu!
15:30 - 17:55 The Dark Knight
16:00 - 17:45 Get Smart
16:00 - 17:55 Indiana Jones und das Königreich des Kristallschädels
16:00 - 18:25 The Dark Knight
16:30 - 18:05 Sommer
16:30 - 18:25 Indiana Jones und das Königreich des Kristallschädels
16:55 - 18:30 Sommer
17:00 - 18:20 Horton hört ein Hu!
17:00 - 18:55 Indiana Jones und das Königreich des Kristallschädels
17:30 - 18:50 Horton hört ein Hu!
17:45 - 20:10 The Dark Knight
18:15 - 20:00 Get Smart
18:15 - 20:10 Indiana Jones und das Königreich des Kristallschädels
18:15 - 20:40 The Dark Knight
18:30 - 20:05 Sommer
18:45 - 20:05 Horton hört ein Hu!
18:45 - 20:40 Indiana Jones und das Königreich des Kristallschädels
18:45 - 21:10 The Dark Knight
18:55 - 20:30 Sommer
19:15 - 20:35 Horton hört ein Hu!
19:15 - 21:10 Indiana Jones und das Königreich des Kristallschädels
20:30 - 21:50 Horton hört ein Hu!
20:30 - 22:05 Sommer
20:30 - 22:15 Get Smart
20:30 - 22:25 Indiana Jones und das Königreich des Kristallschädels
20:30 - 22:55 The Dark Knight
20:55 - 22:30 Sommer
21:00 - 22:20 Horton hört ein Hu!
21:00 - 22:55 Indiana Jones und das Königreich des Kristallschädels
21:00 - 23:25 The Dark Knight
21:30 - 23:25 Indiana Jones und das Königreich des Kristallschädels
21:30 - 23:55 The Dark Knight
22:15 - 23:35 Horton hört ein Hu!
22:30 - 00:05 Sommer
22:45 - 00:05 Horton hört ein Hu!
22:45 - 00:30 Get Smart
22:45 - 00:40 Indiana Jones und das Königreich des Kristallschädels
22:55 - 00:30 Sommer
23:15 - 01:10 Indiana Jones und das Königreich des Kristallschädels
23:45 - 02:10 The Dark Knight
00:15 - 02:40 The Dark Knight
00:30 - 01:50 Horton hört ein Hu!
00:30 - 02:05 Sommer
01:00 - 02:45 Get Smart
01:00 - 02:55 Indiana Jones und das Königreich des Kristallschädels
01:30 - 03:25 Indiana Jones und das Königreich des Kristallschädels
02:15 - 03:35 Horton hört ein Hu!
02:30 - 04:05 Sommer
02:30 - 04:55 The Dark Knight
03:00 - 05:25 The Dark Knight
03:15 - 05:00 Get Smart
03:15 - 05:10 Indiana Jones und das Königreich des Kristallschädels
03:45 - 05:40 Indiana Jones und das Königreich des Kristallschädels
04:00 - 05:20 Horton hört ein Hu!

Premiere Filmclassics

06:00 - 07:40 Fanfan la Tulipe
07:40 - 09:10 Heavy Metal
09:10 - 10:40 Die Killertomaten schlagen zurück
10:40 - 12:25 Postmortem
12:25 - 14:00 Big Daddy
14:00 - 15:25 Harold & Kumar Get the Munchies
15:25 - 16:55 Die Bluthochzeit
16:55 - 18:20 Ghoulies IV
18:20 - 19:55 Serpent's Lair
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:05 Trapped in Paradise
22:05 - 00:10 The Delta Force
00:10 - 01:55 The Deal - Im Visier der Öl-Mafia
01:55 - 03:30 Big Daddy
03:30 - 05:30 10
05:30 - 07:10 Beim nächsten Mann wird alles anders

Premiere Filmfest

07:00 - 09:00 New York Stories
09:00 - 10:45 The Looking Glass War
10:45 - 12:20 Diplomatic Courier
12:20 - 13:45 The Raven
13:45 - 15:15 Der heiße Tod
15:15 - 17:50 Camille
17:50 - 19:55 The Name of the Rose
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:00 Der Fischer und seine Frau
22:00 - 23:35 The Innocents
23:35 - 01:35 Pot Luck
01:35 - 03:20 Kolya
03:20 - 05:05 Come Back to the Five and Dime, Jimmy Dean, Jimmy Dean
05:05 - 06:25 The Boy with Green Hair

MGM

06:50 - 08:25 Auf der Suche nach dem goldenen Himmel
08:25 - 10:45 Solomon and Sheba
10:45 - 12:10 Gunsight Ridge
12:10 - 13:45 Sketch Artist II: Hands That See
13:45 - 15:20 Josie and the Pussycats
15:20 - 17:20 Colors
17:20 - 18:45 Feuer über Mindanao
18:45 - 20:15 Submarine X-1
20:15 - 21:45 Dark Angel
21:45 - 23:05 Armed Response
23:05 - 00:40 Love, Cheat & Steal
00:40 - 02:15 Kuffs
02:15 - 03:50 Männer ticken anders
03:50 - 05:15 Jackson County Jail
05:15 - 06:55 The Best Man

Sci Fi

07:05 - 07:55 Fantasy Island
07:55 - 08:45 Fantasy Island
08:45 - 09:35 Die Sieben Millionen Dollar Frau
09:35 - 10:25 Die Sieben Millionen Dollar Frau
10:25 - 11:15 Raumschiff Enterprise
11:15 - 12:05 Raumschiff Enterprise
12:05 - 13:00 Star Trek: Raumschiff Voyager
13:00 - 14:30 Time Guardian - Wächter der Zukunft
14:30 - 15:20 Stargate Kommando SG-1
15:20 - 16:10 Raumschiff Enterprise
16:10 - 17:00 Raumschiff Enterprise
17:00 - 17:45 Stargate Kommando SG-1
17:45 - 18:35 Jeremiah
18:35 - 19:25 Die verlorene Welt
19:25 - 20:15 X-Factor: Das Unfassbare
20:15 - 21:50 Retrograde - Krieg auf dem Eisplaneten
21:50 - 22:00 Star Trek: Science vs. Fiction
22:00 - 23:30 Thrill Seekers
23:30 - 00:55 Crash and Burn
00:55 - 02:20 The Angry Red Planet
02:20 - 03:40 Donovan's Brain
03:40 - 04:30 X-Factor: Das Unfassbare
04:30 - 05:15 Die verlorene Welt
05:15 - 05:55 Jeremiah

ELVIS