Premiere listings 03-01-2009



Astra 1G (19.2E) - 11719.50 H --27500 3/4



Premiere Satellite Television Guide


The listings are only meant has a guide the broadcaster can change the film or films at short notice


##############################################


Premiere 1


07:30 - 09:10 Charlotte's Web
09:10 - 10:45 Shrek the Third
10:45 - 12:20 The Marine
12:20 - 14:40 Spider-Man 3
14:40 - 16:10 Homie Spumoni - Mein anderes Ich
16:10 - 17:55 Fearless
17:55 - 19:55 Becoming Jane
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:25 Stardust
22:25 - 00:00 Shrek the Third
00:00 - 01:50 Fearless
01:50 - 03:00 Masters of Horror
03:00 - 05:25 Little Children
05:25 - 06:55 Fatal Contact: Vogelgrippe in Amerika

Premiere 2

06:30 - 08:30 Becoming Jane
08:30 - 10:10 Charlotte's Web
10:10 - 11:45 Shrek the Third
11:45 - 13:20 The Marine
13:20 - 15:40 Spider-Man 3
15:40 - 17:10 Homie Spumoni - Mein anderes Ich
17:10 - 18:55 Fearless
18:55 - 20:55 Becoming Jane
20:55 - 21:15 Inside Premiere
21:15 - 23:25 Stardust
23:25 - 01:00 Shrek the Third
01:00 - 02:50 Fearless
02:50 - 04:00 Masters of Horror
04:00 - 06:25 Little Children

Premiere 3

06:20 - 07:50 Notes on a Scandal
07:50 - 09:45 I Now Pronounce You Chuck & Larry
09:45 - 11:45 The Brave One
11:45 - 13:15 Relative Strangers
13:15 - 14:55 Irina Palm
14:55 - 16:25 The Marine
16:25 - 18:00 Accepted
18:00 - 19:55 I Now Pronounce You Chuck & Larry
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:50 Severance
21:50 - 22:05 Inside Premiere
22:05 - 00:10 The Brave One
00:10 - 02:35 Spider-Man 3
02:35 - 03:40 Masters of Horror
03:40 - 05:30 Irina Palm
05:30 - 07:30 Becoming Jane

Premiere 4

06:15 - 07:45 Broken Trail
07:45 - 09:20 Broken Trail
09:20 - 10:50 Urmel aus dem Eis
10:50 - 12:30 Die Freunde des Bräutigams
12:30 - 14:15 Arthur and the Invisibles
14:15 - 15:50 Match Point
15:50 - 17:45 The Pursuit of Happyness
17:45 - 19:55 Die Hard 4.0
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:45 The Departed
22:45 - 23:40 Dexter
23:40 - 01:15 Paradise Lost
01:15 - 02:45 Prey
02:45 - 04:10 Idiocracy
04:10 - 05:45 Waist Deep
05:45 - 07:25 The Nativity Story

Premiere Direkt

06:30 - 08:05 Sommer
06:30 - 08:10 DWK 5 - Die wilden Kerle: Hinter dem Horizont
06:45 - 09:10 The Dark Knight
07:00 - 08:45 Get Smart
07:00 - 08:55 Indiana Jones und das Königreich des Kristallschädels
07:30 - 09:25 Indiana Jones und das Königreich des Kristallschädels
07:45 - 10:10 The Dark Knight
08:30 - 10:05 Sommer
08:30 - 10:10 DWK 5 - Die wilden Kerle: Hinter dem Horizont
09:15 - 11:00 Get Smart
09:15 - 11:10 Indiana Jones und das Königreich des Kristallschädels
09:30 - 11:55 The Dark Knight
09:45 - 11:40 Indiana Jones und das Königreich des Kristallschädels
10:30 - 12:05 Sommer
10:30 - 12:10 DWK 5 - Die wilden Kerle: Hinter dem Horizont
10:30 - 12:55 The Dark Knight
11:00 - 12:35 Love Vegas - Extended Version
11:00 - 12:35 Sommer
11:30 - 13:15 Get Smart
11:30 - 13:25 Indiana Jones und das Königreich des Kristallschädels
12:00 - 13:55 Indiana Jones und das Königreich des Kristallschädels
12:15 - 14:40 The Dark Knight
12:30 - 14:05 Sommer
12:30 - 14:10 DWK 5 - Die wilden Kerle: Hinter dem Horizont
12:30 - 14:25 Indiana Jones und das Königreich des Kristallschädels
12:45 - 15:10 The Dark Knight
13:00 - 14:35 Love Vegas - Extended Version
13:00 - 14:35 Sommer
13:15 - 15:40 The Dark Knight
13:45 - 15:30 Get Smart
13:45 - 15:40 Indiana Jones und das Königreich des Kristallschädels
14:15 - 16:10 Indiana Jones und das Königreich des Kristallschädels
14:30 - 16:05 Sommer
14:30 - 16:10 DWK 5 - Die wilden Kerle: Hinter dem Horizont
14:45 - 16:40 Indiana Jones und das Königreich des Kristallschädels
15:00 - 16:35 Love Vegas - Extended Version
15:00 - 16:35 Sommer
15:00 - 17:25 The Dark Knight
15:30 - 17:55 The Dark Knight
16:00 - 17:45 Get Smart
16:00 - 17:55 Indiana Jones und das Königreich des Kristallschädels
16:00 - 18:25 The Dark Knight
16:30 - 18:05 Sommer
16:30 - 18:10 DWK 5 - Die wilden Kerle: Hinter dem Horizont
16:30 - 18:25 Indiana Jones und das Königreich des Kristallschädels
17:00 - 18:35 Love Vegas - Extended Version
17:00 - 18:35 Sommer
17:00 - 18:55 Indiana Jones und das Königreich des Kristallschädels
17:45 - 20:10 The Dark Knight
18:15 - 20:00 Get Smart
18:15 - 20:10 Indiana Jones und das Königreich des Kristallschädels
18:15 - 20:40 The Dark Knight
18:30 - 20:05 Sommer
18:45 - 20:40 Indiana Jones und das Königreich des Kristallschädels
18:45 - 21:10 The Dark Knight
19:00 - 20:35 Love Vegas - Extended Version
19:00 - 20:35 Sommer
19:15 - 21:10 Indiana Jones und das Königreich des Kristallschädels
20:30 - 22:05 Love Vegas - Extended Version
20:30 - 22:05 Sommer
20:30 - 22:15 Get Smart
20:30 - 22:25 Indiana Jones und das Königreich des Kristallschädels
20:30 - 22:55 The Dark Knight
21:00 - 22:35 Love Vegas - Extended Version
21:00 - 22:35 Sommer
21:00 - 22:55 Indiana Jones und das Königreich des Kristallschädels
21:00 - 23:25 The Dark Knight
21:30 - 23:25 Indiana Jones und das Königreich des Kristallschädels
21:30 - 23:55 The Dark Knight
22:30 - 00:05 Love Vegas - Extended Version
22:30 - 00:05 Sommer
22:45 - 00:30 Get Smart
22:45 - 00:40 Indiana Jones und das Königreich des Kristallschädels
23:00 - 00:35 Love Vegas - Extended Version
23:00 - 00:35 Sommer
23:15 - 01:10 Indiana Jones und das Königreich des Kristallschädels
23:15 - 01:40 The Dark Knight
00:15 - 02:40 The Dark Knight
00:30 - 02:05 Love Vegas - Extended Version
00:30 - 02:05 Sommer
01:00 - 02:45 Get Smart
01:00 - 02:55 Indiana Jones und das Königreich des Kristallschädels
01:30 - 03:25 Indiana Jones und das Königreich des Kristallschädels
02:00 - 04:25 The Dark Knight
02:30 - 04:05 Love Vegas - Extended Version
02:30 - 04:05 Sommer
03:00 - 05:25 The Dark Knight
03:15 - 05:00 Get Smart
03:15 - 05:10 Indiana Jones und das Königreich des Kristallschädels
03:45 - 05:40 Indiana Jones und das Königreich des Kristallschädels

Premiere Filmclassics

07:10 - 08:45 Serpent's Lair
08:45 - 10:30 The Deal - Im Visier der Öl-Mafia
10:30 - 12:35 Waiting to Exhale
12:35 - 14:35 10
14:35 - 16:40 Basic Instinct
16:40 - 18:10 Gefangen im Bermuda-Dreieck
18:10 - 19:55 Jumpin' at the Boneyard
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:05 Total Recall
22:05 - 23:30 Wes Craven präsentiert Dracula II - Ascension
23:30 - 01:10 Iron Eagle II
01:10 - 02:55 Nightwatch
02:55 - 05:00 The Delta Force
05:00 - 06:35 The Canterville Ghost

Premiere Filmfest

06:25 - 08:20 Water
08:20 - 10:25 The Motorcycle Diaries
10:25 - 12:25 The Amorous Adventures of Moll Flanders
12:25 - 13:45 The Premature Burial
13:45 - 15:15 Les Misérables
15:15 - 16:50 Les Misérables
16:50 - 18:25 Les Misérables
18:25 - 19:55 Les Misérables
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:50 Walker
21:50 - 23:55 Nichts als die Wahrheit
23:55 - 01:45 Bride & Prejudice
01:45 - 03:50 The Assault
03:50 - 05:45 Ruby
05:45 - 07:30 Before Winter Comes

MGM

06:55 - 08:35 Zero to Sixty
08:35 - 10:30 The Black Stallion
10:30 - 11:51 The King and Four Queens
11:51 - 13:35 Blood Oath
13:35 - 15:10 The Defiant Ones
15:10 - 16:45 The First Power
16:45 - 18:10 Fire Game
18:10 - 20:15 Khartoum
20:15 - 21:50 Deep Winter
21:50 - 23:30 Rocky V
23:30 - 01:05 Timebomb
01:05 - 02:35 Love Crimes
02:35 - 03:40 Abrechnung in Abilene
03:40 - 05:10 Finders Keepers
05:10 - 07:10 Network

Sci Fi

07:30 - 09:05 Retrograde - Krieg auf dem Eisplaneten
09:05 - 09:55 Der Junge vom anderen Stern
09:55 - 10:20 Bravestarr
10:20 - 10:45 Bravestarr
10:45 - 11:30 Battlestar Galactica
11:30 - 11:55 Galaxy Rangers
11:55 - 12:20 Galaxy Rangers
12:20 - 13:55 Thrill Seekers
13:55 - 15:05 Cyborg
15:05 - 15:30 Bravestarr
15:30 - 16:00 Bravestarr
16:00 - 16:50 Battlestar Galactica
16:50 - 17:15 Galaxy Rangers
17:15 - 17:45 Galaxy Rangers
17:45 - 18:35 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nächste Jahrhundert
18:35 - 19:25 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nächste Jahrhundert
19:25 - 20:15 Battlestar Galactica
20:15 - 22:00 Wing Commander
22:00 - 23:30 Sharkman - Schwimm um dein Leben
23:30 - 01:00 The Bone Eater
01:00 - 02:10 Cyborg
02:10 - 02:55 Battlestar Galactica
02:55 - 04:25 Sharkman - Schwimm um dein Leben
04:25 - 05:50 Pterodactyl - Urschrei der Gewalt.

ELVIS