Premiere listings 04-01-2009



Astra 1G (19.2E) - 11719.50 H --27500 3/4


Premiere Satellite Television Guide


The listings are only meant has a guide the broadcaster can change the film or films at short notice


##############################################


06:55 - 09:45 Pirates of the Caribbean: at World's End
09:45 - 11:35 Invincible
11:35 - 13:45 Stardust
13:45 - 15:20 California Volleygirls
15:20 - 17:00 Bridge to Terabithia
17:00 - 19:45 Pirates of the Caribbean: at World's End
19:45 - 20:15 Premiere Showpalast
20:15 - 22:50 American Gangster
22:50 - 00:50 Pan's Labyrinth
00:50 - 02:20 An American Haunting
02:20 - 03:50 Angeklagt: Der Kampf einer Tochter
03:50 - 06:25 American Gangster

Premiere 2

06:25 - 07:55 Fatal Contact: Vogelgrippe in Amerika
07:55 - 10:45 Pirates of the Caribbean: at World's End
10:45 - 12:35 Invincible
12:35 - 14:45 Stardust
14:45 - 16:20 California Volleygirls
16:20 - 18:00 Bridge to Terabithia
18:00 - 20:45 Pirates of the Caribbean: at World's End
20:45 - 21:15 Premiere Showpalast
21:15 - 23:50 American Gangster
23:50 - 01:50 Pan's Labyrinth
01:50 - 03:20 An American Haunting
03:20 - 04:50 Angeklagt: Der Kampf einer Tochter
04:50 - 07:25 American Gangster

Premiere 3

07:30 - 09:10 Charlotte's Web
09:10 - 10:45 Shrek the Third
10:45 - 12:20 The Marine
12:20 - 14:40 Spider-Man 3
14:40 - 16:10 Homie Spumoni - Mein anderes Ich
16:10 - 17:55 Fearless
17:55 - 19:55 Becoming Jane
19:55 - 20:15 Best of Neues aus Waldheim
20:15 - 22:25 Stardust
22:25 - 00:00 Shrek the Third
00:00 - 01:50 Fearless
01:50 - 03:00 Masters of Horror
03:00 - 05:25 Little Children
05:25 - 06:55 Fatal Contact: Vogelgrippe in Amerika

Premiere 4

07:25 - 09:30 All the King's Men
09:30 - 11:45 Knocked Up
11:45 - 13:20 Tenacious D in The Pick of Destiny
13:20 - 14:50 Weihnachten in Handschellen
14:50 - 16:35 Norbit
16:35 - 18:05 Grounded
18:05 - 19:45 Wild Hogs
19:45 - 20:15 Premiere Showpalast
20:15 - 22:30 Knocked Up
22:30 - 00:00 Living & Dying
00:00 - 01:30 Mr Bean's Holiday
01:30 - 02:55 The Texas Chainsaw Massacre: the Beginning
02:55 - 04:30 jackass number two
04:30 - 06:00 Living & Dying

Premiere Direkt

06:30 - 08:05 Sommer
06:30 - 08:10 DWK 5 - Die wilden Kerle: Hinter dem Horizont
06:45 - 09:10 The Dark Knight
07:00 - 08:55 Indiana Jones und das Königreich des Kristallschädels
07:30 - 09:25 Indiana Jones und das Königreich des Kristallschädels
07:45 - 10:10 The Dark Knight
08:00 - 10:00 Der Nebel
08:30 - 10:05 Sommer
08:30 - 10:10 DWK 5 - Die wilden Kerle: Hinter dem Horizont
09:15 - 11:10 Indiana Jones und das Königreich des Kristallschädels
09:30 - 11:55 The Dark Knight
09:45 - 11:40 Indiana Jones und das Königreich des Kristallschädels
10:30 - 12:05 Sommer
10:30 - 12:10 DWK 5 - Die wilden Kerle: Hinter dem Horizont
10:30 - 12:30 Der Nebel
10:30 - 12:55 The Dark Knight
11:00 - 12:35 Love Vegas - Extended Version
11:00 - 12:35 Sommer
11:30 - 13:25 Indiana Jones und das Königreich des Kristallschädels
12:00 - 13:55 Indiana Jones und das Königreich des Kristallschädels
12:15 - 14:40 The Dark Knight
12:30 - 14:05 Sommer
12:30 - 14:10 DWK 5 - Die wilden Kerle: Hinter dem Horizont
12:30 - 14:25 Indiana Jones und das Königreich des Kristallschädels
12:45 - 15:10 The Dark Knight
13:00 - 14:35 Love Vegas - Extended Version
13:00 - 14:35 Sommer
13:00 - 15:00 Der Nebel
13:15 - 15:40 The Dark Knight
13:45 - 15:40 Indiana Jones und das Königreich des Kristallschädels
14:15 - 16:10 Indiana Jones und das Königreich des Kristallschädels
14:30 - 16:05 Sommer
14:30 - 16:10 DWK 5 - Die wilden Kerle: Hinter dem Horizont
14:45 - 16:40 Indiana Jones und das Königreich des Kristallschädels
15:00 - 16:35 Love Vegas - Extended Version
15:00 - 16:35 Sommer
15:00 - 17:25 The Dark Knight
15:30 - 17:30 Der Nebel
15:30 - 17:55 The Dark Knight
16:00 - 17:55 Indiana Jones und das Königreich des Kristallschädels
16:00 - 18:25 The Dark Knight
16:30 - 18:05 Sommer
16:30 - 18:10 DWK 5 - Die wilden Kerle: Hinter dem Horizont
16:30 - 18:25 Indiana Jones und das Königreich des Kristallschädels
17:00 - 18:35 Love Vegas - Extended Version
17:00 - 18:35 Sommer
17:00 - 18:55 Indiana Jones und das Königreich des Kristallschädels
17:45 - 20:10 The Dark Knight
18:00 - 20:00 Der Nebel
18:15 - 20:10 Indiana Jones und das Königreich des Kristallschädels
18:15 - 20:40 The Dark Knight
18:30 - 20:05 Sommer
18:45 - 20:40 Indiana Jones und das Königreich des Kristallschädels
18:45 - 21:10 The Dark Knight
19:00 - 20:35 Love Vegas - Extended Version
19:00 - 20:35 Sommer
19:15 - 21:10 Indiana Jones und das Königreich des Kristallschädels
20:30 - 22:05 Love Vegas - Extended Version
20:30 - 22:05 Sommer
20:30 - 22:25 Indiana Jones und das Königreich des Kristallschädels
20:30 - 22:30 Der Nebel
20:30 - 22:55 The Dark Knight
21:00 - 22:35 Love Vegas - Extended Version
21:00 - 22:35 Sommer
21:00 - 22:55 Indiana Jones und das Königreich des Kristallschädels
21:00 - 23:25 The Dark Knight
21:30 - 23:25 Indiana Jones und das Königreich des Kristallschädels
21:30 - 23:55 The Dark Knight
22:30 - 00:05 Love Vegas - Extended Version
22:30 - 00:05 Sommer
22:45 - 00:40 Indiana Jones und das Königreich des Kristallschädels
23:00 - 00:35 Love Vegas - Extended Version
23:00 - 00:35 Sommer
23:00 - 01:00 Der Nebel
23:15 - 01:10 Indiana Jones und das Königreich des Kristallschädels
23:15 - 01:40 The Dark Knight
00:15 - 02:40 The Dark Knight
00:30 - 02:05 Love Vegas - Extended Version
00:30 - 02:05 Sommer
01:00 - 02:55 Indiana Jones und das Königreich des Kristallschädels
01:30 - 03:25 Indiana Jones und das Königreich des Kristallschädels
01:30 - 03:30 Der Nebel
02:00 - 04:25 The Dark Knight
02:30 - 04:05 Love Vegas - Extended Version
02:30 - 04:05 Sommer
03:00 - 05:25 The Dark Knight
03:15 - 05:10 Indiana Jones und das Königreich des Kristallschädels
03:45 - 05:40 Indiana Jones und das Königreich des Kristallschädels

Premiere Filmclassics

06:35 - 08:05 Gefangen im Bermuda-Dreieck
08:05 - 09:50 Hangman's Curse - Fluch des Henkers
09:50 - 11:40 Trapped in Paradise
11:40 - 13:30 Total Recall
13:30 - 15:15 Nightwatch
15:15 - 16:45 The Canterville Ghost
16:45 - 18:10 Thumbelina
18:10 - 19:45 If Only
19:45 - 20:15 Premiere Showpalast
20:15 - 21:35 PCU
21:35 - 23:20 She's Having a Baby
23:20 - 00:55 Unstoppable
00:55 - 02:40 Hangman's Curse - Fluch des Henkers
02:40 - 04:05 Wes Craven präsentiert Dracula II - Ascension
04:05 - 06:00 Flatliners

Premiere Filmfest

07:30 - 10:10 Bird
10:10 - 11:50 Jane Eyre
11:50 - 13:15 Mr Superinvisible
13:15 - 15:05 Goya's Ghosts
15:05 - 17:45 The Emperor and the Assassin
17:45 - 19:45 Volver
19:45 - 20:15 Premiere Showpalast
20:15 - 22:35 La Luna
22:35 - 00:10 Diebe der Nacht
00:10 - 02:40 The Dirty Dozen
02:40 - 04:35 East of Eden
04:35 - 06:35 Volver

MGM

07:10 - 09:20 Nicholas Nickleby
09:20 - 10:46 Namu, the Killer Whale
10:46 - 12:35 L. A. Police: Mord auf dem Freeway
12:35 - 14:05 Casanova Brown
14:05 - 15:55 Posse
15:55 - 18:06 Battle of Britain
18:06 - 20:15 Rain Man
20:15 - 22:45 A Fistful of Dynamite
22:45 - 00:40 Kalifornia
00:40 - 02:15 The Limbic Region
02:15 - 03:55 A Child Is Waiting
03:55 - 05:26 Teen Witch
05:26 - 06:35 Five Guns West

Sci Fi

06:20 - 07:55 The Clone Master
07:55 - 08:45 Der Junge vom anderen Stern
08:45 - 09:10 Bravestarr
09:10 - 09:35 Bravestarr
09:35 - 10:20 Battlestar Galactica
10:20 - 10:45 Galaxy Rangers
10:45 - 11:10 Galaxy Rangers
11:10 - 12:55 Wing Commander
12:55 - 15:05 Princess Mononoke
15:05 - 15:30 Bravestarr
15:30 - 16:00 Bravestarr
16:00 - 16:50 Battlestar Galactica
16:50 - 17:15 Galaxy Rangers
17:15 - 17:45 Galaxy Rangers
17:45 - 18:35 Fear Stalk
18:35 - 19:25 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nächste Jahrhundert
19:25 - 20:15 Battlestar Galactica
20:15 - 21:25 Battlestar Galactica
21:25 - 23:10 Dungeons & Dragons
23:10 - 00:40 Pterodactyl - Urschrei der Gewalt
00:40 - 02:50 Princess Mononoke
02:50 - 03:35 Battlestar Galactica
03:35 - 04:45 Battlestar Galactica
04:45 - 06:00 When Worlds Collide

ELVIS