Premiere listings 06-01-2009



Astra 1G (19.2E) - 11719.50 H --27500 3/4


Premiere Satellite Television Guide


The listings are only meant has a guide the broadcaster can change the film or films at short notice


##############################################


07:30 - 08:45 Them
08:45 - 10:40 Fracture
10:40 - 12:55 Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix
12:55 - 14:45 The Golden Compass
14:45 - 16:15 Accepted
16:15 - 18:05 The History Boys
18:05 - 19:55 Fracture
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:30 Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix
22:30 - 22:45 Inside Premiere
22:45 - 00:40 The Golden Compass
00:40 - 02:15 Die Fährte des Grauens
02:15 - 03:45 Accepted
03:45 - 04:45 Masters of Horror
04:45 - 06:25 The Nativity Story

Premiere 2

06:55 - 08:30 Meine schöne Bescherung
08:30 - 09:45 Them
09:45 - 11:40 Fracture
11:40 - 13:55 Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix
13:55 - 15:45 The Golden Compass
15:45 - 17:15 Accepted
17:15 - 19:05 The History Boys
19:05 - 20:55 Fracture
20:55 - 21:15 Inside Premiere
21:15 - 23:30 Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix
23:30 - 23:45 Inside Premiere
23:45 - 01:40 The Golden Compass
01:40 - 03:15 Die Fährte des Grauens
03:15 - 04:45 Accepted
04:45 - 05:45 Masters of Horror
05:45 - 07:25 The Nativity Story

Premiere 3

06:25 - 08:00 Deck the Halls
08:00 - 09:30 Die Schneekugel
09:30 - 11:50 Transformers
11:50 - 13:10 Them
13:10 - 14:40 Ein vollkommener Tag
14:40 - 16:25 The Queen
16:25 - 17:55 Secuestro Express
17:55 - 19:55 Hot Fuzz
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:05 Stomp the Yard
22:05 - 22:20 Inside Premiere
22:20 - 00:40 Transformers
00:40 - 02:05 Vergeltung
02:05 - 04:05 Hot Fuzz
04:05 - 05:55 Stomp the Yard
05:55 - 07:30 Meine schöne Bescherung

Premiere 4

06:05 - 07:50 Little Miss Sunshine
07:50 - 09:15 Billys Wette oder Wie man gebratene Würmer isst
09:15 - 10:55 The Covenant
10:55 - 12:40 Just My Luck
12:40 - 14:25 She's the Man
14:25 - 15:50 Ein Freund von mir
15:50 - 17:30 The Reaping
17:30 - 19:55 Babel
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:50 Crank
21:50 - 23:40 Pathfinder
23:40 - 01:15 Halb tot 2 - Das Recht des Stärkeren
01:15 - 03:00 Rocky Balboa
03:00 - 04:15 Queer Duck: Der Film
04:15 - 06:05 Pathfinder

Premiere Direkt

06:30 - 07:50 Rock Monster
06:30 - 08:05 Sommer
06:30 - 08:10 DWK 5 - Die wilden Kerle: Hinter dem Horizont
06:30 - 08:10 Starship Troopers 3: Marauder
07:00 - 08:20 Rock Monster
07:00 - 08:20 Horton hört ein Hu!
07:00 - 08:35 Sommer
08:15 - 09:35 Rock Monster
08:30 - 10:05 Sommer
08:30 - 10:10 DWK 5 - Die wilden Kerle: Hinter dem Horizont
08:30 - 10:10 Starship Troopers 3: Marauder
08:45 - 10:05 Rock Monster
08:45 - 10:05 Horton hört ein Hu!
09:00 - 10:35 Sommer
10:00 - 11:20 Rock Monster
10:30 - 11:50 Rock Monster
10:30 - 11:50 Horton hört ein Hu!
10:30 - 12:05 Sommer
10:30 - 12:10 DWK 5 - Die wilden Kerle: Hinter dem Horizont
10:30 - 12:10 Starship Troopers 3: Marauder
11:00 - 12:30 Spiel mit der Angst
11:00 - 12:35 Sommer
11:00 - 12:40 Starship Troopers 3: Marauder
11:30 - 13:05 Sommer
11:45 - 13:05 Rock Monster
11:45 - 13:05 Horton hört ein Hu!
12:15 - 13:35 Rock Monster
12:15 - 13:35 Horton hört ein Hu!
12:30 - 14:05 Sommer
12:30 - 14:10 DWK 5 - Die wilden Kerle: Hinter dem Horizont
12:30 - 14:10 Starship Troopers 3: Marauder
13:00 - 14:30 Spiel mit der Angst
13:00 - 14:35 Sommer
13:00 - 14:40 Starship Troopers 3: Marauder
13:30 - 14:50 Rock Monster
13:30 - 14:50 Horton hört ein Hu!
13:30 - 15:05 Sommer
14:00 - 15:20 Rock Monster
14:00 - 15:20 Horton hört ein Hu!
14:30 - 16:05 Sommer
14:30 - 16:10 DWK 5 - Die wilden Kerle: Hinter dem Horizont
14:30 - 16:10 Starship Troopers 3: Marauder
15:00 - 16:30 Spiel mit der Angst
15:00 - 16:35 Sommer
15:00 - 16:40 Starship Troopers 3: Marauder
15:15 - 16:35 Rock Monster
15:15 - 16:35 Horton hört ein Hu!
15:30 - 17:05 Sommer
15:45 - 17:05 Rock Monster
15:45 - 17:05 Horton hört ein Hu!
16:30 - 18:05 Sommer
16:30 - 18:10 DWK 5 - Die wilden Kerle: Hinter dem Horizont
16:30 - 18:10 Starship Troopers 3: Marauder
17:00 - 18:20 Rock Monster
17:00 - 18:20 Horton hört ein Hu!
17:00 - 18:30 Spiel mit der Angst
17:00 - 18:35 Sommer
17:00 - 18:40 Starship Troopers 3: Marauder
17:30 - 18:50 Rock Monster
17:30 - 18:50 Horton hört ein Hu!
17:30 - 19:05 Sommer
18:30 - 20:05 Sommer
18:30 - 20:10 Starship Troopers 3: Marauder
18:45 - 20:05 Rock Monster
18:45 - 20:05 Horton hört ein Hu!
19:00 - 20:30 Spiel mit der Angst
19:00 - 20:35 Sommer
19:00 - 20:40 Starship Troopers 3: Marauder
19:15 - 20:35 Rock Monster
19:15 - 20:35 Horton hört ein Hu!
19:30 - 21:05 Sommer
20:30 - 21:50 Rock Monster
20:30 - 21:50 Horton hört ein Hu!
20:30 - 22:00 Spiel mit der Angst
20:30 - 22:05 Sommer
20:30 - 22:10 Starship Troopers 3: Marauder
21:00 - 22:20 Rock Monster
21:00 - 22:20 Horton hört ein Hu!
21:00 - 22:30 Spiel mit der Angst
21:00 - 22:35 Sommer
21:00 - 22:40 Starship Troopers 3: Marauder
21:30 - 23:05 Sommer
22:15 - 23:35 Rock Monster
22:15 - 23:35 Horton hört ein Hu!
22:30 - 00:00 Spiel mit der Angst
22:30 - 00:05 Sommer
22:30 - 00:10 Starship Troopers 3: Marauder
22:45 - 00:05 Rock Monster
22:45 - 00:05 Horton hört ein Hu!
23:00 - 00:30 Spiel mit der Angst
23:00 - 00:35 Sommer
23:00 - 00:40 Starship Troopers 3: Marauder
23:30 - 01:05 Sommer
00:00 - 01:20 Rock Monster
00:00 - 01:20 Horton hört ein Hu!
00:30 - 01:50 Rock Monster
00:30 - 01:50 Horton hört ein Hu!
00:30 - 02:00 Spiel mit der Angst
00:30 - 02:05 Sommer
00:30 - 02:10 Starship Troopers 3: Marauder
01:00 - 02:35 Sommer
01:45 - 03:05 Rock Monster
02:15 - 03:35 Rock Monster
02:15 - 03:35 Horton hört ein Hu!
02:30 - 04:00 Spiel mit der Angst
02:30 - 04:05 Sommer
02:30 - 04:10 Starship Troopers 3: Marauder
03:00 - 04:35 Sommer
03:30 - 04:50 Rock Monster
04:00 - 05:20 Rock Monster
04:00 - 05:20 Horton hört ein Hu!

Premiere Filmclassics

07:35 - 09:05 Thumbelina
09:05 - 10:50 She's Having a Baby
10:50 - 12:15 PCU
12:15 - 14:20 What Women Want
14:20 - 16:25 Basic Instinct
16:25 - 18:15 Innocent Blood
18:15 - 19:55 Darkness
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:05 The Buddy System
22:05 - 23:55 Cliffhanger
23:55 - 01:45 The Beast of War
01:45 - 03:20 Mr Wrong
03:20 - 04:55 Submerged
04:55 - 06:20 Happy Hour

Premiere Filmfest

07:00 - 08:35 Unstrung Heroes
08:35 - 10:15 Der Fischer und seine Frau
10:15 - 12:25 The King and I
12:25 - 14:00 The Innocents
14:00 - 15:35 Der Tiger von Eschnapur
15:35 - 17:05 Das indische Grabmal
17:05 - 19:55 Beloved
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:45 Harold and Maude
21:45 - 00:05 Lady Jane
00:05 - 02:10 After the Wedding
02:10 - 04:20 Too Late the Hero
04:20 - 06:05 The Looking Glass War

MGM

07:15 - 08:55 The Black Stallion Returns
08:55 - 10:30 Pieces of Dreams
10:30 - 12:00 Flowers in the Attic
12:00 - 13:35 The Coca-Cola Kid
13:35 - 15:05 The Escape
15:05 - 17:05 The Pope of Greenwich Village
17:05 - 18:31 Young Billy Young
18:31 - 20:15 Running Scared
20:15 - 21:55 Moonstruck
21:55 - 23:25 Ghost Town
23:25 - 01:15 Marie: a True Story
01:15 - 02:50 Solarbabies
02:50 - 04:30 The Thomas Crown Affair
04:30 - 06:10 CrissCross

Sci Fi

06:30 - 07:20 Fantasy Island
07:20 - 08:10 The Shape of Things to Come
08:10 - 09:00 Fantasy Island
09:00 - 09:50 Die Sieben Millionen Dollar Frau
09:50 - 10:40 Die Sieben Millionen Dollar Frau
10:40 - 11:30 Raumschiff Enterprise
11:30 - 12:20 Star Trek: Raumschiff Voyager
12:20 - 14:30 Star Trek: the Motion Picture
14:30 - 15:20 Stargate Kommando SG-1
15:20 - 16:10 Stargate Kommando SG-1
16:10 - 17:00 Jeremiah
17:00 - 17:45 Jeremiah
17:45 - 18:35 Jeremiah
18:35 - 19:25 Die verlorene Welt
19:25 - 20:15 X-Factor: Das Unfassbare
20:15 - 21:00 Stargate: Atlantis
21:00 - 21:45 2030 - Aufstand der Alten
21:45 - 22:35 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nächste Jahrhundert
22:35 - 00:05 Eiskalt wie die Hölle
00:05 - 00:50 Stargate: Atlantis
00:50 - 01:35 2030 - Aufstand der Alten
01:35 - 02:25 X-Factor: Das Unfassbare
02:25 - 03:10 Die verlorene Welt
03:10 - 03:55 Jeremiah
03:55 - 04:40 Jeremiah
04:40 - 05:20 Jeremiah

ELVIS