CineCinema TV Listings in English


CineCinema (france) 10.01.2009


Astra (19.2E) - 11817.00 V --12581.00 V: 27500 3/4


#########################################


Premiere


07h25 LES COLLEGUES
09h05 LA TOUR MONTPARNASSE INFERNALE
10h35 LE 13EME GUERRIER
12h20 Island of Lost Souls
14h00 Ice Age: the Meltdown
15h35 The Holiday
17h50 MUSIQUE DE L'AMOUR N° 1 - CHOUCHOU ...
19h25
20h00 TETE A CLAPS NO 16
20h10 LA SEMAINE CINEMA NO 16
20h25
20h45 SPIN
22h30
23h15 Scary Movie 4
00h40 Green Street
02h25 The Devil's Backbone

Famiz

07h20 Nausicaa of the Valley of the Winds
09h15 MR. WOOF
10h50 CODE LISA
11h15 CODE LISA
11h40 The Thief Lord
13h20 TANT QU'IL Y AURA DES ENFANTS, IL ...
14h25 Eight Below
16h25 COUGAR CLUB
18h00 CODE LISA
18h30 CODE LISA
18h55 FAUX FRERES, VRAIS JUMEAUX
20h45 LENNY THE WONDERDOG
22h05 LE MYSTERE D'ALEXIA
23h45 MIRACLE SUR LA 34EME RUE

Frisson

08h35 POIDS LEGER
10h05 THE KOVAK BOX
11h55 Antibodies
14h00 Chaos
15h45 The Getaway
17h40 ATTILA LE ROI DES HUNS
19h10 DURHAM COUNTY
19h55 DURHAM COUNTY
20h45 JE T'AIME A LA FOLIE
22h20 DURHAM COUNTY
23h05 DURHAM COUNTY
23h50
00h15 VOLUPTE (-18 ANS)
01h35 BONUS CINECINEMA 2007
01h40 The Hills Have Eyes
03h30 Black and White in Color

Emotion

08h00
08h10 LA DESENCHANTEE
09h30 La Rupture
11h15 Dr T & the Women
13h20 Birthday Girl
14h50 Birth
16h30 Alive
18h00
19h00 CELLE QUI RESTE
20h45 COME TOGETHER
22h20 LES MOISSONS DE L'OCEAN
23h55 LA MASSAI BLANCHE
02h00 LE CHOCOLAT

Star

08h00 L'AVEU
10h15 The Omega Man
11h50 Who's That Girl
13h25 Diabolo Menthe
15h05 L'INCONNU DANS LA MAISON
16h50 MARCHE A L'OMBRE
18h15 LE GRAND BATRE
19h45
20h00 MIKE HAMMER, PRIVATE EYE SAISON 4
20h45 LA CHAMBRE DES DAMES
21h45 TIMIDE ET SANS COMPLEXE
22h30
23h15 PLEURE PAS LA BOUCHE PLEINE
01h05 THE ROCKY HORROR PICTURE SHOW
02h45 CANICULE
04h25 LE CINEMA DE PAPA

Culte

08h25 LA RENCONTRE
09h40 Rush to Judgment
11h25 Radio Days
12h55 HABANA BLUES
14h45 L'APRÈS-MIDI DE MONSIEUR ANDESMAS
16h35 LE MONASTÈRE DE SHAOLIN
18h05
18h40 DEADWOOD (SAISON 2)
19h40 LES RENAISSANCES DU CINEMA COREEN
20h45 APOSTROPHES, MARGUERITE DURAS
22h05 THE MARK OF CAIN
23h40 L'AGUICHEUSE
01h05 Get out Your Handkerchiefs
02h50 J'IRAI COMME UN CHEVAL FOU

Classic

06h50 Scent of a Woman
08h35 Honour among Thieves
10h05 L'AFFAIRE CICERON
11h50 La Chamade
13h30 Hello, Dolly!
15h55 Nevada Smith
18h05 BOULEVARD DU CLASSIC
18h35 CARNET DE NAUFRAGE
19h30 BOULEVARD DU CLASSIC
19h55 LES TETES BRULEES - SAISON 1
20h45 LES TETES BRULEES - SAISON 1
21h35 HIROSHIMA, LE TEMPS D'UN RETOUR
22h15 ZERO DE CONDUITE
23h00 Battle of the Bulge
01h25 Cardinal Richelieu
02h45 LE RECIF DE CORAIL

ELVIS