CineCinema TV Listings in English


CineCinema (france) 12.01.2009


Astra (19.2E) - 11817.00 V --12581.00 V: 27500 3/4


#########################################


Premiere


07h25 LE RAID
10h30 FILLES UNIQUES
11h50 The Family Man
13h55 The Holiday
16h10 Island of Lost Souls
17h55
18h10 BOX 507
20h00
20h45 Surviving Christmas
22h25 EXIT
00h05 LE GRAND APPARTEMENT
01h55 Green Street
066h0 Flanders

Famiz

08h55 COUGAR CLUB
10h30 LIBERTE, EGALITE, CHOUCROUTE
12h25 JACOB ET SA PRINCESSE
13h45 LE BON ROI DAGOBERT
15h20 MR. WOOF
16h55 The Cow and the President
18h45 Eight Below
20h45 Somewhere beyond Love
22h55 LE TOMBEAU DES LUCIOLES
00h20 TANT QU'IL Y AURA DES ENFANTS, IL ...

Frisson

08h30 LA GUEULE DU LOUP
10h05
10h30 Le Cri du Hibou
12h15 SAINT-ANGE
13h55 ATTILA LE ROI DES HUNS
15h25 Revolver
17h15 THOMAS EST AMOUREUX
18h55 ARRIVEDERCI AMORE CIAO
20h45 PANICS
22h10 The Hills Have Eyes
23h50 BONUS CINECINEMA 2007
00h00 MASTERS OF HORROR - SEASON 2
00h55 HOT AIRLINES (-16 ANS)
02h20 LA RAISON DU PLUS FAIBLE
04h15 Death in a French Garden

Emotion

08h00 LES AMANTS DU FLORE
09h50 Chicago
12h10 PRINCE VALIANT
13h45 Dr T & the Women
15h45 54
17h25 La Rupture
19h10 BIMBOLAND
20h45 Message in a Bottle
22h55 Dance with Me
00h50
01h30 LA MASSAI BLANCHE
03h40 LA DESENCHANTEE

Star

08h25 CANICULE
10h05 L'ANNEE PROCHAINE SI TOUT VA BIEN
11h40 PLEURE PAS LA BOUCHE PLEINE
13h35 Star Trek V: the Final Frontier
15h25 CELLES QU'ON N'A PAS EUES
17h10 C'ETAIT DEMAIN
19h00 The Outsider
20h45 LA MORT VOUS VA SI BIEN
22h25 The Omega Man
00h00 THE ROCKY HORROR PICTURE SHOW
01h40 L'AVEU
03h55 LE GRAND BATRE

Culte

08h05
08h35 LE JOURNAL D'UN SUICIDÉ
10h05 LE MONASTÈRE DE SHAOLIN
11h40 L'AGUICHEUSE
13h10 SAM SUFFIT
14h45 CE RÉPONDEUR NE PREND PAS DE ...
15h55 Rush to Judgment
17h45 Aprile
19h05 ONCLE RITHY
20h45 Climates
22h25
23h00 PATRICIA, UN VOYAGE POUR L'AMOUR
00h30 LA DIABLESSE AUX MILLE VISAGES
01h50 TAXIDERMIE
03h25 J'IRAI COMME UN CHEVAL FOU

Classic

07h35 BOULEVARD DU CLASSIC
08h00 ZERO DE CONDUITE
08h40 Battle of the Bulge
11h05 The Priest's Wife
12h50 The Good Fairy
14h05 Hiroshima, Mon Amour
15h35 HIROSHIMA, LE TEMPS D'UN RETOUR
16h10 Cardinal Richelieu
17h30 Scent of a Woman
19h10 The Mark of Zorro
20h45 Night Train to Munich
22h15 La Chamade
00h00 CUBA CABANA
01h30 LES TETES BRULEES - SAISON 1
02h20 LES TETES BRULEES - SAISON 1

ELVIS