Premiere listings 16-01-2009


Astra 1G (19.2E) - 11719.50 H --27500 3/4


Premiere Satellite Television Guide


The listings are only meant has a guide the broadcaster can change the film or films at short notice


################################################## ###



Premiere 1


06:35 - 08:30 The Bourne Ultimatum
08:30 - 10:25 Elizabeth: the Golden Age
10:25 - 12:50 Transformers
12:50 - 14:40 The History Boys
14:40 - 16:10 The Simpsons Movie
16:10 - 18:05 The Bourne Ultimatum
18:05 - 19:55 Elizabeth: the Golden Age
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:40 The Return
21:40 - 21:55 Inside Premiere
21:55 - 23:50 1408
23:50 - 01:20 The Simpsons Movie
01:20 - 02:55 jackass number two
02:55 - 04:25 An American Haunting
04:25 - 05:30 Masters of Horror
05:30 - 07:20 December Boys
Premiere 2
06:00 - 07:35 Bridge to Terabithia
07:35 - 09:30 The Bourne Ultimatum
09:30 - 11:25 Elizabeth: the Golden Age
11:25 - 13:50 Transformers
13:50 - 15:40 The History Boys
15:40 - 17:10 The Simpsons Movie
17:10 - 19:05 The Bourne Ultimatum
19:05 - 20:55 Elizabeth: the Golden Age
20:55 - 21:15 Inside Premiere
21:15 - 22:40 The Return
22:40 - 22:55 Inside Premiere
22:55 - 00:50 1408
00:50 - 02:20 The Simpsons Movie
02:20 - 03:55 jackass number two
03:55 - 05:25 An American Haunting
05:25 - 06:30 Masters of Horror
Premiere 3
06:35 - 08:10 Meine schöne Bescherung
08:10 - 09:40 Weihnachten in Handschellen
09:40 - 11:45 The Namesake
11:45 - 13:20 Next
13:20 - 15:20 Hot Fuzz
15:20 - 16:55 Bridge to Terabithia
16:55 - 18:25 License to Wed
18:25 - 19:55 Body Armor
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:35 Transformers
22:35 - 22:50 Inside Premiere
22:50 - 00:25 Next
00:25 - 02:30 Shooter
02:30 - 04:00 License to Wed
04:00 - 05:00 Masters of Horror
05:00 - 06:35 Bridge to Terabithia
Premiere 4
06:40 - 08:15 A Home at the End of the World
08:15 - 10:40 Babel
10:40 - 12:10 Die Schneekugel
12:10 - 14:15 The World's Fastest Indian
14:15 - 16:15 Running with Scissors
16:15 - 18:10 TKKG - Das Geheimnis um die rätselhafte Mind-Machine
18:10 - 19:55 Broken Bridges
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:05 24
21:05 - 21:50 24
21:50 - 22:20 Premiere in Serie: 24 - 7. Staffel
22:20 - 00:25 The Last King of Scotland
00:25 - 01:15 Nip/Tuck - Schönheit hat ihren Preis
01:15 - 02:00 Nip/Tuck - Schönheit hat ihren Preis
02:00 - 02:45 Nip/Tuck - Schönheit hat ihren Preis
02:45 - 03:30 Nip/Tuck - Schönheit hat ihren Preis
03:30 - 04:15 Nip/Tuck - Schönheit hat ihren Preis
04:15 - 04:55 Nip/Tuck - Schönheit hat ihren Preis
04:55 - 05:45 Nip/Tuck - Schönheit hat ihren Preis
05:45 - 07:40 Stranger than Fiction
Premiere Direkt
06:30 - 07:50 Horton hört ein Hu!
06:45 - 09:10 The Dark Knight
07:00 - 08:20 Prom Night - Eine gute Nacht zum Sterben
07:00 - 08:55 Im Tal von Elah
07:15 - 09:40 The Dark Knight
07:30 - 09:15 Nie wieder Sex mit der Ex
07:30 - 09:25 Im Tal von Elah
08:15 - 09:35 Horton hört ein Hu!
08:45 - 10:05 Prom Night - Eine gute Nacht zum Sterben
09:15 - 11:10 Im Tal von Elah
09:30 - 11:55 The Dark Knight
09:45 - 11:30 Nie wieder Sex mit der Ex
09:45 - 11:40 Im Tal von Elah
10:00 - 11:20 Horton hört ein Hu!
10:00 - 12:25 The Dark Knight
10:30 - 11:50 Prom Night - Eine gute Nacht zum Sterben
11:30 - 13:15 Nie wieder Sex mit der Ex
11:30 - 13:25 Im Tal von Elah
11:45 - 13:05 Prom Night - Eine gute Nacht zum Sterben
11:45 - 13:05 Horton hört ein Hu!
12:00 - 13:45 Nie wieder Sex mit der Ex
12:00 - 13:55 Im Tal von Elah
12:15 - 13:35 Prom Night - Eine gute Nacht zum Sterben
12:15 - 13:35 Horton hört ein Hu!
12:15 - 14:40 The Dark Knight
12:45 - 15:10 The Dark Knight
13:15 - 15:40 The Dark Knight
13:30 - 14:50 Prom Night - Eine gute Nacht zum Sterben
13:30 - 14:50 Horton hört ein Hu!
13:45 - 15:30 Nie wieder Sex mit der Ex
13:45 - 15:40 Im Tal von Elah
14:00 - 15:20 Prom Night - Eine gute Nacht zum Sterben
14:00 - 15:20 Horton hört ein Hu!
14:15 - 16:00 Nie wieder Sex mit der Ex
14:15 - 16:10 Im Tal von Elah
15:00 - 17:25 The Dark Knight
15:15 - 16:35 Prom Night - Eine gute Nacht zum Sterben
15:15 - 16:35 Horton hört ein Hu!
15:30 - 17:55 The Dark Knight
15:45 - 17:05 Prom Night - Eine gute Nacht zum Sterben
15:45 - 17:05 Horton hört ein Hu!
16:00 - 17:45 Nie wieder Sex mit der Ex
16:00 - 17:55 Im Tal von Elah
16:00 - 18:25 The Dark Knight
16:30 - 18:15 Nie wieder Sex mit der Ex
16:30 - 18:25 Im Tal von Elah
17:00 - 18:20 Prom Night - Eine gute Nacht zum Sterben
17:00 - 18:20 Horton hört ein Hu!
17:30 - 18:50 Prom Night - Eine gute Nacht zum Sterben
17:30 - 18:50 Horton hört ein Hu!
17:45 - 20:10 The Dark Knight
18:15 - 20:00 Nie wieder Sex mit der Ex
18:15 - 20:10 Im Tal von Elah
18:15 - 20:40 The Dark Knight
18:45 - 20:05 Prom Night - Eine gute Nacht zum Sterben
18:45 - 20:05 Horton hört ein Hu!
18:45 - 20:30 Nie wieder Sex mit der Ex
18:45 - 20:40 Im Tal von Elah
18:45 - 21:10 The Dark Knight
19:15 - 20:35 Horton hört ein Hu!
20:15 - 20:55 24
20:30 - 21:50 Prom Night - Eine gute Nacht zum Sterben
20:30 - 21:50 Horton hört ein Hu!
20:30 - 22:15 Nie wieder Sex mit der Ex
20:30 - 22:25 Im Tal von Elah
20:30 - 22:55 The Dark Knight
21:00 - 22:20 Horton hört ein Hu!
21:00 - 22:45 Nie wieder Sex mit der Ex
21:00 - 22:55 Im Tal von Elah
21:00 - 23:25 The Dark Knight
21:15 - 21:50 24
21:30 - 23:55 The Dark Knight
22:15 - 23:35 Prom Night - Eine gute Nacht zum Sterben
22:45 - 00:05 Horton hört ein Hu!
22:45 - 00:30 Nie wieder Sex mit der Ex
22:45 - 00:40 Im Tal von Elah
23:00 - 00:20 Prom Night - Eine gute Nacht zum Sterben
23:00 - 02:00 Wrestling
23:15 - 01:00 Nie wieder Sex mit der Ex
23:15 - 01:10 Im Tal von Elah
23:15 - 01:40 The Dark Knight
23:45 - 02:10 The Dark Knight
00:45 - 02:05 Prom Night - Eine gute Nacht zum Sterben
01:00 - 02:55 Im Tal von Elah
01:30 - 03:15 Nie wieder Sex mit der Ex
01:30 - 03:25 Im Tal von Elah
02:00 - 04:25 The Dark Knight
02:30 - 03:50 Prom Night - Eine gute Nacht zum Sterben
02:30 - 04:55 The Dark Knight
03:00 - 04:20 Horton hört ein Hu!
03:15 - 05:10 Im Tal von Elah
03:45 - 05:30 Nie wieder Sex mit der Ex
Premiere Filmclassics
06:55 - 08:55 Lara Croft Tomb Raider: the Cradle of Life
08:55 - 10:45 Cliffhanger
10:45 - 13:15 Terminator 2: Judgment Day
13:15 - 14:55 The Lift
14:55 - 16:30 Mr Wrong
16:30 - 18:20 The Buddy System
18:20 - 19:55 First Blood
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:55 Say Anything…
21:55 - 23:45 Cliffhanger
23:45 - 01:40 Payoff
01:40 - 03:40 Mystery Men
03:40 - 05:15 Submerged
05:15 - 06:55 Darkness
Premiere Filmfest
06:20 - 08:30 Silverado
08:30 - 09:40 Terror in Block C
09:40 - 11:05 Mambo Italiano
11:05 - 13:10 After the Wedding
13:10 - 14:50 Neil Young: Heart of Gold
14:50 - 16:35 Before Winter Comes
16:35 - 18:15 Der Fischer und seine Frau
18:15 - 19:55 Black Robe
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:20 The Name of the Rose
22:20 - 00:20 Deadfall
00:20 - 02:00 Lisztomania
02:00 - 03:30 Unstrung Heroes
03:30 - 05:45 The Age of Innocence
05:45 - 07:15 Vom Schicksal verweht
MGM
06:30 - 08:15 Gefährliche Ferien
08:15 - 10:15 The Fugitive Kind
10:15 - 11:50 Wie klaut man einen Renoir?
11:50 - 13:50 The Pope of Greenwich Village
13:50 - 15:20 Valley Girl
15:20 - 17:00 Hour of the Gun
17:00 - 18:49 Dirty Rotten Scoundrels
18:49 - 20:15 The Big Brawl
20:15 - 22:20 The Pride and the Passion
22:20 - 00:10 Red Dawn
00:10 - 01:50 Jail Force
01:50 - 03:15 Access Code - Die totale Überwachung
03:15 - 04:35 The Gunfight at Dodge City
04:35 - 06:00 A Midsummer Night's Sex Comedy
Sci Fi
06:45 - 07:35 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nächste Jahrhundert
07:35 - 08:25 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nächste Jahrhundert
08:25 - 09:15 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nächste Jahrhundert
09:15 - 10:05 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nächste Jahrhundert
10:05 - 11:45 Utopía - Sieh hin, wenn du stirbst
11:45 - 12:35 So gut wie tot
12:35 - 13:25 X-Factor: Das Unfassbare
13:25 - 14:20 Raumschiff Enterprise
14:20 - 15:15 One Spy Too Many
15:15 - 16:05 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nächste Jahrhundert
16:05 - 16:55 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nächste Jahrhundert
16:55 - 17:45 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nächste Jahrhundert
17:45 - 18:35 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nächste Jahrhundert
18:35 - 19:25 Stargate Kommando SG-1
19:25 - 20:15 Stargate Kommando SG-1
20:15 - 21:00 Stargate Kommando SG-1
21:00 - 21:45 Stargate Kommando SG-1
21:45 - 22:00 Star Trek: Science vs. Fiction
22:00 - 23:30 Dark Storm
23:30 - 01:15 Godzilla vs Mothra
01:15 - 02:35 Conquest of Space
02:35 - 03:25 X-Factor: Das Unfassbare
03:25 - 04:15 Fantasy Island
04:15 - 05:05 Raumschiff Enterprise
05:05 - 05:50 One Spy Too Many

ELVIS