Premiere listings 19-01-2009


Astra 1G (19.2E) - 11719.50 H --27500 3/4


Premiere Satellite Television Guide


The listings are only meant has a guide the broadcaster can change the film or films at short notice


####################################


Premiere 1


07:25 - 09:00 California Volleygirls
09:00 - 10:30 Die Schneekugel
10:30 - 13:15 Pirates of the Caribbean: at World's End
13:15 - 14:45 Chupacabra: Dark Seas
14:45 - 16:20 California Volleygirls
16:20 - 18:20 The Namesake
18:20 - 19:55 Blood and Chocolate
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:00 Lapislazuli - Im Auge des Bären
22:00 - 22:15 Inside Premiere
22:15 - 01:00 Pirates of the Caribbean: at World's End
01:00 - 02:30 Black Christmas
02:30 - 04:05 Die Fährte des Grauens
04:05 - 05:05 Masters of Horror
05:05 - 07:05 The Namesake

Premiere 2

06:45 - 08:25 Blood and Chocolate
08:25 - 10:00 California Volleygirls
10:00 - 11:30 Die Schneekugel
11:30 - 14:15 Pirates of the Caribbean: at World's End
14:15 - 15:45 Chupacabra: Dark Seas
15:45 - 17:20 California Volleygirls
17:20 - 19:20 The Namesake
19:20 - 20:55 Blood and Chocolate
20:55 - 21:15 Inside Premiere
21:15 - 23:00 Lapislazuli - Im Auge des Bären
23:00 - 23:15 Inside Premiere
23:15 - 02:00 Pirates of the Caribbean: at World's End
02:00 - 03:30 Black Christmas
03:30 - 05:05 Die Fährte des Grauens
05:05 - 06:05 Masters of Horror

Premiere 3

07:30 - 09:40 Stardust
09:40 - 12:00 Spider-Man 3
12:00 - 13:45 Fearless
13:45 - 15:40 Stomp the Yard
15:40 - 17:40 Ocean's Thirteen
17:40 - 19:45 Stardust
19:45 - 20:10 Premiere Showpalast
20:10 - 20:15 Im Anschluss: Neues aus Waldheim
20:15 - 21:45 Rush Hour 3
21:45 - 21:50 Im Anschluss: Neues aus Waldheim
21:50 - 23:15 Shoot 'Em Up
23:15 - 00:50 Body Armor
00:50 - 02:50 Ocean's Thirteen
02:50 - 04:15 Shoot 'Em Up
04:15 - 05:45 Rush Hour 3
05:45 - 07:25 Blood and Chocolate

Premiere 4

06:40 - 08:20 Die Freunde des Bräutigams
08:20 - 10:25 Gridiron Gang
10:25 - 12:00 Broken Trail
12:00 - 13:30 Broken Trail
13:30 - 15:20 Sunshine
15:20 - 16:50 Urmel aus dem Eis
16:50 - 18:20 Mr Bean's Holiday
18:20 - 19:55 Imagine Me and You
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:05 24
21:05 - 23:10 Lucky You
23:10 - 00:40 The Marine
00:40 - 02:45 Gridiron Gang
02:45 - 04:20 A Home at the End of the World
04:20 - 06:25 Lucky You

Premiere Direkt

07:00 - 08:20 Horton hört ein Hu!
07:00 - 08:45 Ein verlockendes Spiel
07:00 - 08:45 Nie wieder Sex mit der Ex
07:15 - 09:40 The Dark Knight
07:30 - 09:15 Ein verlockendes Spiel
07:45 - 09:15 Star Wars: The Clone Wars
07:45 - 10:10 The Dark Knight
08:45 - 10:05 Horton hört ein Hu!
09:15 - 11:00 Ein verlockendes Spiel
09:15 - 11:00 Nie wieder Sex mit der Ex
09:45 - 11:15 Star Wars: The Clone Wars
09:45 - 11:30 Ein verlockendes Spiel
10:00 - 12:25 The Dark Knight
10:30 - 11:50 Horton hört ein Hu!
10:30 - 12:55 The Dark Knight
11:30 - 13:15 Ein verlockendes Spiel
11:30 - 13:15 Nie wieder Sex mit der Ex
11:45 - 13:05 Horton hört ein Hu!
11:45 - 13:15 Star Wars: The Clone Wars
12:00 - 13:45 Ein verlockendes Spiel
12:00 - 13:45 Nie wieder Sex mit der Ex
12:15 - 13:35 Horton hört ein Hu!
12:15 - 14:40 The Dark Knight
12:30 - 14:00 Star Wars: The Clone Wars
12:45 - 15:10 The Dark Knight
13:15 - 15:40 The Dark Knight
13:30 - 14:50 Horton hört ein Hu!
13:45 - 15:15 Star Wars: The Clone Wars
13:45 - 15:30 Ein verlockendes Spiel
13:45 - 15:30 Nie wieder Sex mit der Ex
14:00 - 15:20 Horton hört ein Hu!
14:15 - 16:00 Ein verlockendes Spiel
14:15 - 16:00 Nie wieder Sex mit der Ex
14:30 - 16:00 Star Wars: The Clone Wars
15:00 - 17:25 The Dark Knight
15:15 - 16:35 Horton hört ein Hu!
15:30 - 17:55 The Dark Knight
15:45 - 17:05 Horton hört ein Hu!
15:45 - 17:15 Star Wars: The Clone Wars
16:00 - 17:45 Ein verlockendes Spiel
16:00 - 17:45 Nie wieder Sex mit der Ex
16:00 - 18:25 The Dark Knight
16:30 - 18:00 Star Wars: The Clone Wars
16:30 - 18:15 Ein verlockendes Spiel
16:30 - 18:15 Nie wieder Sex mit der Ex
17:00 - 18:20 Horton hört ein Hu!
17:30 - 18:50 Horton hört ein Hu!
17:45 - 20:10 The Dark Knight
18:15 - 18:55 24
18:15 - 20:00 Ein verlockendes Spiel
18:15 - 20:00 Nie wieder Sex mit der Ex
18:15 - 20:40 The Dark Knight
18:30 - 20:00 Star Wars: The Clone Wars
18:45 - 20:05 Horton hört ein Hu!
18:45 - 20:30 Ein verlockendes Spiel
18:45 - 20:30 Nie wieder Sex mit der Ex
18:45 - 21:10 The Dark Knight
19:15 - 19:50 24
19:15 - 20:35 Horton hört ein Hu!
20:15 - 20:55 24
20:30 - 21:50 Horton hört ein Hu!
20:30 - 22:00 Star Wars: The Clone Wars
20:30 - 22:15 Ein verlockendes Spiel
20:30 - 22:15 Nie wieder Sex mit der Ex
20:30 - 22:55 The Dark Knight
21:00 - 22:20 Horton hört ein Hu!
21:00 - 22:45 Ein verlockendes Spiel
21:00 - 22:45 Nie wieder Sex mit der Ex
21:00 - 23:25 The Dark Knight
21:15 - 21:55 24
21:30 - 23:55 The Dark Knight
22:15 - 23:35 Horton hört ein Hu!
22:30 - 00:00 Star Wars: The Clone Wars
22:45 - 00:05 Horton hört ein Hu!
22:45 - 00:30 Ein verlockendes Spiel
22:45 - 00:30 Nie wieder Sex mit der Ex
23:00 - 00:30 Star Wars: The Clone Wars
23:15 - 01:00 Nie wieder Sex mit der Ex
23:15 - 01:00 Ein verlockendes Spiel
23:45 - 02:10 The Dark Knight
00:15 - 02:40 The Dark Knight
00:30 - 01:50 Horton hört ein Hu!
01:00 - 02:30 Star Wars: The Clone Wars
01:00 - 02:45 Ein verlockendes Spiel
01:00 - 02:45 Nie wieder Sex mit der Ex
01:30 - 03:15 Ein verlockendes Spiel
02:15 - 03:35 Horton hört ein Hu!
02:30 - 04:55 The Dark Knight
03:00 - 04:30 Star Wars: The Clone Wars
03:15 - 05:00 Ein verlockendes Spiel
03:15 - 05:00 Nie wieder Sex mit der Ex
04:00 - 05:20 Horton hört ein Hu!

Premiere Filmclassics

07:05 - 08:35 Otto - Der Außerfriesische
08:35 - 10:05 Fandango
10:05 - 12:10 Waiting to Exhale
12:10 - 13:35 Seed of Chucky
13:35 - 15:05 Kops
15:05 - 16:30 Harold & Kumar Get the Munchies
16:30 - 18:25 Tightrope
18:25 - 19:55 The Canterville Ghost
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:45 Mädchen Mädchen 2
21:45 - 23:15 Gefangen im Bermuda-Dreieck
23:15 - 00:50 Keeper of the City
00:50 - 02:20 The Last Sign
02:20 - 04:05 Raise Your Voice
04:05 - 05:40 Rambo: First Blood, Part II
05:40 - 07:20 NVA

Premiere Filmfest

06:00 - 08:35 Camille
08:35 - 10:55 The Milagro Beanfield War
10:55 - 13:10 White Nights
13:10 - 14:55 Night Crossing
14:55 - 16:45 The Disappearance of Garcia Lorca
16:45 - 18:15 Mr Belvedere Rings the Bell
18:15 - 19:55 The Duellists
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:50 Human Nature
21:50 - 23:20 Harold and Maude
23:20 - 01:05 A New Kind of Love
01:05 - 02:55 Ruby
02:55 - 05:10 The Fisher King
05:10 - 06:20 Terror in Block C

MGM

06:50 - 08:15 Hänsel und Gretel
08:15 - 10:00 Pascali's Island
10:00 - 11:25 Bombenstimmung im Hauptquartier
11:25 - 12:50 10:30 PM Summer
12:50 - 14:20 Flowers in the Attic
14:20 - 15:45 Why Me?
15:45 - 17:35 Marie: a True Story
17:35 - 19:10 The Tenth Man
19:10 - 20:15 Abrechnung in Abilene
20:15 - 21:50 Trügerische Freiheit - Der Mörder wartet auf dich
21:50 - 23:25 The Limbic Region
23:25 - 01:00 The First Power
01:00 - 02:35 Final Combination
02:35 - 05:10 It's a Mad Mad Mad Mad World
05:10 - 06:45 Sleeping Beauty

Sci Fi

06:10 - 07:00 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nächste Jahrhundert
07:00 - 07:50 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nächste Jahrhundert
07:50 - 08:40 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nächste Jahrhundert
08:40 - 09:30 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nächste Jahrhundert
09:30 - 11:00 Velocity Trap
11:00 - 12:35 Pythons 2
12:35 - 13:25 X-Factor: Das Unfassbare
13:25 - 14:20 Raumschiff Enterprise
14:20 - 15:15 Raumschiff Enterprise
15:15 - 16:05 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nächste Jahrhundert
16:05 - 16:55 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nächste Jahrhundert
16:55 - 17:45 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nächste Jahrhundert
17:45 - 18:35 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nächste Jahrhundert
18:35 - 19:25 So gut wie tot
19:25 - 20:15 Stargate Kommando SG-1
20:15 - 21:00 Stargate: Atlantis
21:00 - 21:50 Painkiller Jane
21:50 - 22:40 The Boys
22:40 - 00:25 Star Trek III: the Search for Spock
00:25 - 01:10 Stargate: Atlantis
01:10 - 02:00 Painkiller Jane
02:00 - 02:50 The Boys
02:50 - 03:40 X-Factor: Das Unfassbare
03:40 - 04:30 Fantasy Island
04:30 - 05:20 Raumschiff Enterprise
05:20 - 06:05 Raumschiff Enterprise

ELVIS