Premiere listings 20-01-2009


Astra 1G (19.2E) - 11719.50 H --27500 3/4


Premiere Satellite Television Guide


The listings are only meant has a guide the broadcaster can change the film or films at short notice


####################################


Premiere 1

07:05 - 08:35 Grounded
08:35 - 10:00 Vergeltung
10:00 - 11:30 The Santa Clause 3: the Escape Clause
11:30 - 13:15 Enchanted
13:15 - 15:00 Lapislazuli - Im Auge des Bären
15:00 - 16:45 Invincible
16:45 - 18:30 December Boys
18:30 - 19:55 The Return
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:00 Enchanted
22:00 - 22:15 Inside Premiere
22:15 - 00:10 I Now Pronounce You Chuck & Larry
00:10 - 02:05 1408
02:05 - 04:25 Little Children
04:25 - 06:20 I Now Pronounce You Chuck & Larry

Premiere 2

06:05 - 08:05 The Namesake
08:05 - 09:35 Grounded
09:35 - 11:00 Vergeltung
11:00 - 12:30 The Santa Clause 3: the Escape Clause
12:30 - 14:15 Enchanted
14:15 - 16:00 Lapislazuli - Im Auge des Bären
16:00 - 17:45 Invincible
17:45 - 19:30 December Boys
19:30 - 20:55 The Return
20:55 - 21:15 Inside Premiere
21:15 - 23:00 Enchanted
23:00 - 23:15 Inside Premiere
23:15 - 01:10 I Now Pronounce You Chuck & Larry
01:10 - 03:05 1408
03:05 - 05:25 Little Children
05:25 - 07:20 I Now Pronounce You Chuck & Larry

Premiere 3

07:25 - 09:00 California Volleygirls
09:00 - 10:30 Die Schneekugel
10:30 - 13:15 Pirates of the Caribbean: at World's End
13:15 - 14:45 Chupacabra: Dark Seas
14:45 - 16:20 California Volleygirls
16:20 - 18:20 The Namesake
18:20 - 19:55 Blood and Chocolate
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:00 Lapislazuli - Im Auge des Bären
22:00 - 22:15 Inside Premiere
22:15 - 01:00 Pirates of the Caribbean: at World's End
01:00 - 02:30 Black Christmas
02:30 - 04:05 Die Fährte des Grauens
04:05 - 05:05 Masters of Horror
05:05 - 07:05 The Namesake

Premiere 4

06:25 - 08:20 One Way
08:20 - 09:50 Urmel aus dem Eis
09:50 - 11:15 Idiocracy
11:15 - 12:45 Weihnachten in Handschellen
12:45 - 14:50 All the King's Men
14:50 - 16:25 The Marine
16:25 - 18:05 Wild Hogs
18:05 - 19:55 Lonely Hearts
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:05 Perfect Stranger
22:05 - 00:00 One Way
00:00 - 01:40 The Number 23
01:40 - 03:20 Adrift
03:20 - 05:00 The Covenant
05:00 - 06:50 Perfect Stranger

Premiere Direkt

06:30 - 08:10 The Comebacks
07:00 - 08:20 Horton hört ein Hu!
07:00 - 08:40 The Comebacks
07:00 - 08:40 Starship Troopers 3: Marauder
07:00 - 08:45 Nie wieder Sex mit der Ex
07:15 - 09:40 The Dark Knight
07:45 - 10:10 The Dark Knight
08:30 - 10:10 The Comebacks
08:45 - 10:05 Horton hört ein Hu!
09:00 - 10:40 The Comebacks
09:00 - 10:40 Starship Troopers 3: Marauder
09:15 - 11:00 Nie wieder Sex mit der Ex
10:00 - 12:25 The Dark Knight
10:30 - 11:50 Horton hört ein Hu!
10:30 - 12:10 The Comebacks
10:30 - 12:55 The Dark Knight
11:00 - 12:40 The Comebacks
11:00 - 12:40 Starship Troopers 3: Marauder
11:30 - 13:15 Nie wieder Sex mit der Ex
11:45 - 13:05 Horton hört ein Hu!
12:00 - 13:45 Nie wieder Sex mit der Ex
12:15 - 13:35 Horton hört ein Hu!
12:15 - 14:40 The Dark Knight
12:30 - 14:10 The Comebacks
12:30 - 14:10 Starship Troopers 3: Marauder
12:45 - 15:10 The Dark Knight
13:00 - 14:40 The Comebacks
13:00 - 14:40 Starship Troopers 3: Marauder
13:15 - 15:40 The Dark Knight
13:30 - 14:50 Horton hört ein Hu!
13:45 - 15:30 Nie wieder Sex mit der Ex
14:00 - 15:20 Horton hört ein Hu!
14:15 - 16:00 Nie wieder Sex mit der Ex
14:30 - 16:10 The Comebacks
14:30 - 16:10 Starship Troopers 3: Marauder
15:00 - 16:40 The Comebacks
15:00 - 16:40 Starship Troopers 3: Marauder
15:00 - 17:25 The Dark Knight
15:15 - 16:35 Horton hört ein Hu!
15:30 - 17:55 The Dark Knight
15:45 - 17:05 Horton hört ein Hu!
16:00 - 17:45 Nie wieder Sex mit der Ex
16:00 - 18:25 The Dark Knight
16:30 - 18:10 The Comebacks
16:30 - 18:10 Starship Troopers 3: Marauder
16:30 - 18:15 Nie wieder Sex mit der Ex
17:00 - 18:20 Horton hört ein Hu!
17:00 - 18:40 The Comebacks
17:30 - 18:50 Horton hört ein Hu!
17:45 - 20:10 The Dark Knight
18:15 - 18:55 24
18:15 - 20:00 Nie wieder Sex mit der Ex
18:15 - 20:40 The Dark Knight
18:30 - 20:10 The Comebacks
18:30 - 20:10 Starship Troopers 3: Marauder
18:45 - 20:05 Horton hört ein Hu!
18:45 - 20:30 Nie wieder Sex mit der Ex
18:45 - 21:10 The Dark Knight
19:00 - 20:40 The Comebacks
19:15 - 19:50 24
19:15 - 20:35 Horton hört ein Hu!
20:15 - 20:55 24
20:30 - 21:50 Horton hört ein Hu!
20:30 - 22:10 The Comebacks
20:30 - 22:10 Starship Troopers 3: Marauder
20:30 - 22:15 Nie wieder Sex mit der Ex
20:30 - 22:55 The Dark Knight
21:00 - 22:20 Horton hört ein Hu!
21:00 - 22:40 The Comebacks
21:00 - 22:45 Nie wieder Sex mit der Ex
21:00 - 23:25 The Dark Knight
21:15 - 21:55 24
21:30 - 23:55 The Dark Knight
22:15 - 23:35 Horton hört ein Hu!
22:30 - 00:10 The Comebacks
22:30 - 00:10 Starship Troopers 3: Marauder
22:45 - 00:05 Horton hört ein Hu!
22:45 - 00:30 Nie wieder Sex mit der Ex
23:00 - 00:40 The Comebacks
23:00 - 00:40 Starship Troopers 3: Marauder
23:15 - 01:00 Nie wieder Sex mit der Ex
23:45 - 02:10 The Dark Knight
00:00 - 01:20 Horton hört ein Hu!
00:15 - 02:40 The Dark Knight
00:30 - 01:50 Horton hört ein Hu!
00:30 - 02:10 The Comebacks
01:00 - 02:40 The Comebacks
01:00 - 02:40 Starship Troopers 3: Marauder
01:00 - 02:45 Nie wieder Sex mit der Ex
02:15 - 03:35 Horton hört ein Hu!
02:30 - 04:10 The Comebacks
02:30 - 04:55 The Dark Knight
03:00 - 04:40 The Comebacks
03:00 - 04:40 Starship Troopers 3: Marauder
03:00 - 05:25 The Dark Knight
03:15 - 05:00 Nie wieder Sex mit der Ex
04:00 - 05:20 Horton hört ein Hu!

Premiere Filmclassics

07:20 - 08:45 Harold & Kumar Get the Munchies
08:45 - 10:25 Dirty Dancing
10:25 - 11:55 Mädchen Mädchen 2
11:55 - 13:25 Gefangen im Bermuda-Dreieck
13:25 - 15:10 Raise Your Voice
15:10 - 16:35 Felix - Ein Hase auf Weltreise
16:35 - 18:15 NVA
18:15 - 19:55 The Addams Family
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:05 Oscar
22:05 - 00:10 Waiting to Exhale
00:10 - 01:40 Fandango
01:40 - 03:20 Iron Eagle II
03:20 - 05:15 Dad
05:15 - 06:55 Checkered Flag

Premiere Filmfest

06:20 - 08:25 After the Wedding
08:25 - 11:00 The Emperor and the Assassin
11:00 - 12:30 Harold and Maude
12:30 - 14:50 La Luna
14:50 - 16:30 Black Robe
16:30 - 18:30 Deadfall
18:30 - 19:55 Jet Lag oder wo die Liebe hinfliegt
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:45 The Day the Earth Stood Still
21:45 - 23:40 Water
23:40 - 01:25 I Ought to Be in Pictures
01:25 - 03:30 The Assault
03:30 - 05:05 Diebe der Nacht
05:05 - 07:05 Volver

MGM

06:45 - 08:05 Pieces of April
08:05 - 09:30 Chastity
09:30 - 11:10 Joey
11:10 - 12:45 Take My Daughters, Please
12:45 - 15:40 Fiddler on the Roof
15:40 - 17:10 Teen Wolf
17:10 - 18:25 Ghost Town
18:25 - 20:15 Whose Life Is It Anyway?
20:15 - 21:50 The Billion Dollar Hobo
21:50 - 23:30 Exposed
23:30 - 01:05 Support Your Local Gunfighter
01:05 - 03:05 Kalifornia
03:05 - 04:45 Spellbinder
04:45 - 06:30 I Start Counting

Sci Fi

06:40 - 07:30 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nächste Jahrhundert
07:30 - 08:20 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nächste Jahrhundert
08:20 - 09:10 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nächste Jahrhundert
09:10 - 10:00 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nächste Jahrhundert
10:00 - 11:45 Star Trek III: the Search for Spock
11:45 - 12:35 So gut wie tot
12:35 - 13:25 X-Factor: Das Unfassbare
13:25 - 14:20 Agent for HARM
14:20 - 15:15 Raumschiff Enterprise
15:15 - 16:05 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nächste Jahrhundert
16:05 - 16:55 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nächste Jahrhundert
16:55 - 17:45 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nächste Jahrhundert
17:45 - 18:35 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nächste Jahrhundert
18:35 - 19:25 So gut wie tot
19:25 - 20:15 Stargate Kommando SG-1
20:15 - 21:00 Stargate: Atlantis
21:00 - 21:50 Painkiller Jane
21:50 - 22:40 The Boys
22:40 - 00:25 The Faculty
00:25 - 01:10 Stargate: Atlantis
01:10 - 02:00 Painkiller Jane
02:00 - 02:50 The Boys
02:50 - 03:40 X-Factor: Das Unfassbare
03:40 - 04:30 Fantasy Island
04:30 - 05:20 Agent for HARM
05:20 - 06:05 Raumschiff Enterprise

ELVIS