Results 1 to 2 of 2

Thread: Digitalb out su abracadabra

  1. #1
    Senior Member
    Join Date
    19-01-2009
    Posts
    139
    Uploads
    0

    Digitalb out su abracadabra

    Salve,

    ho visto che digitalb out su abracadabra mentre su diablo

    ok, che problema c'?


    ciao,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,thunderroad

  2. #2
    Junior Member
    Join Date
    02-05-2005
    Posts
    23
    Uploads
    0
    Quote Originally Posted by thunderroad View Post
    Salve,

    ho visto che digitalb out su abracadabra mentre su diablo

    ok, che problema c'?


    ciao,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,thunderroad
    nessuno.

    Quote Originally Posted by giok View Post
    nessuno.
    Almeno credo.
    Fino ad oggi tutto e' stato ripristinato in tempi brevi.
    Diablo e abracadabra si rincorrono,una volta arriva prima l'uno un'altra volta l'altro.
    Quando ci saranno problemi ci saranno per tutti.
    ciao

Similar Threads

  1. New Digitalb CCcam 2.0.11 and Digitalb & premiere in Newcs
    By G@ZI in forum CCcam Exchange: Local
    Replies: 5
    Last Post: 10-02-2010, 20:13:45
  2. abracadabra and Digitalb
    By M|ch in forum Abracadabra Card
    Replies: 1
    Last Post: 16-02-2009, 12:10:33
  3. Replies: 5
    Last Post: 13-02-2009, 02:59:47
  4. Digitalb out on abracadabra ?
    By thunderroad in forum FTEmaximal
    Replies: 0
    Last Post: 22-01-2009, 20:41:20
  5. Abracadabra
    By elliderruiz in forum FTEmaximal
    Replies: 0
    Last Post: 04-01-2009, 19:04:08

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •