Premiere listings 23-01-2009


Astra 1G (19.2E) - 11719.50 H --27500 3/4


Premiere Satellite Television Guide


The listings are only meant has a guide the broadcaster can change the film or films at short notice


####################################


Premiere 1


06:10 - 08:05 Fracture
08:05 - 09:45 Evan Almighty
09:45 - 11:15 Mittagspause
11:15 - 13:20 Ocean's Thirteen
13:20 - 14:55 The Marine
14:55 - 16:50 Fracture
16:50 - 18:20 License to Wed
18:20 - 19:55 Evan Almighty
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:45 Der Sumpf
21:45 - 22:00 Inside Premiere
22:00 - 00:05 Ocean's Thirteen
00:05 - 02:30 Transformers
02:30 - 04:05 License to Wed
04:05 - 05:05 Masters of Horror
05:05 - 06:45 The Marine

Premiere 2

07:10 - 09:05 Fracture
09:05 - 10:45 Evan Almighty
10:45 - 12:10 Mittagspause
12:10 - 14:20 Ocean's Thirteen
14:20 - 15:55 The Marine
15:55 - 17:50 Fracture
17:50 - 19:20 License to Wed
19:20 - 20:55 Evan Almighty
20:55 - 21:15 Inside Premiere
21:15 - 22:45 Der Sumpf
22:45 - 23:00 Inside Premiere
23:00 - 01:05 Ocean's Thirteen
01:05 - 03:30 Transformers
03:30 - 05:05 License to Wed
05:05 - 06:05 Masters of Horror

Premiere 3

06:35 - 08:15 The Nativity Story
08:15 - 09:45 Shrek the Third
09:45 - 11:50 Reign over Me
11:50 - 13:20 Save the Last Dance 2
13:20 - 14:45 Secuestro Express
14:45 - 16:20 Blood and Chocolate
16:20 - 17:55 Bridge to Terabithia
17:55 - 19:55 The Brave One
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:45 Rush Hour 3
21:45 - 22:00 Inside Premiere
22:00 - 23:35 Shrek the Third
23:35 - 01:00 Mittagspause
01:00 - 03:05 The Brave One
03:05 - 04:35 Angeklagt: Der Kampf einer Tochter
04:35 - 06:10 Rush Hour 3

Premiere 4

06:50 - 08:25 Göttlicher Zufall
08:25 - 10:00 Tenacious D in The Pick of Destiny
10:00 - 11:35 Match Point
11:35 - 13:25 Smokin' Aces
13:25 - 14:55 John Tucker Must Die
14:55 - 16:55 Freedom Writers
16:55 - 18:30 Notes on a Scandal
18:30 - 19:55 Ein Freund von mir
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:05 24
21:05 - 22:35 Dead Silence
22:35 - 00:25 Smokin' Aces
00:25 - 02:00 Mein verschärftes Wochenende
02:00 - 03:30 The Hills Have Eyes II
03:30 - 05:35 Shooter
05:35 - 07:05 Dead Silence

Premiere Direkt

06:00 - 08:00 The Kite Runner
06:30 - 07:55 Kung Fu Panda
06:30 - 08:10 Street Kings - Director's Cut
07:00 - 08:20 Rock Monster
07:00 - 08:25 Kung Fu Panda
07:15 - 09:35 Die Chroniken von Narnia - Prinz Kaspian von Narnia
08:00 - 10:00 The Kite Runner
08:15 - 09:40 Kung Fu Panda
08:30 - 10:10 Street Kings - Director's Cut
08:30 - 10:30 The Kite Runner
08:45 - 10:05 Rock Monster
08:45 - 10:10 Kung Fu Panda
10:00 - 11:25 Kung Fu Panda
10:00 - 12:20 Die Chroniken von Narnia - Prinz Kaspian von Narnia
10:30 - 11:50 Rock Monster
10:30 - 11:55 Kung Fu Panda
10:30 - 12:10 Street Kings - Director's Cut
10:30 - 12:30 The Kite Runner
11:00 - 12:25 Kung Fu Panda
11:00 - 13:00 The Kite Runner
11:30 - 13:10 Street Kings - Director's Cut
11:45 - 13:05 Rock Monster
11:45 - 13:10 Kung Fu Panda
12:15 - 13:35 Rock Monster
12:15 - 13:40 Kung Fu Panda
12:15 - 14:35 Die Chroniken von Narnia - Prinz Kaspian von Narnia
12:30 - 14:10 Street Kings - Director's Cut
12:45 - 14:10 Kung Fu Panda
12:45 - 15:05 Die Chroniken von Narnia - Prinz Kaspian von Narnia
13:00 - 15:00 The Kite Runner
13:30 - 14:50 Rock Monster
13:30 - 14:55 Kung Fu Panda
13:30 - 15:10 Street Kings - Director's Cut
13:30 - 15:30 The Kite Runner
14:00 - 15:20 Rock Monster
14:00 - 15:25 Kung Fu Panda
14:30 - 15:55 Kung Fu Panda
14:30 - 16:10 Street Kings - Director's Cut
15:00 - 17:20 Die Chroniken von Narnia - Prinz Kaspian von Narnia
15:15 - 16:35 Rock Monster
15:15 - 16:40 Kung Fu Panda
15:30 - 17:10 Street Kings - Director's Cut
15:30 - 17:30 The Kite Runner
15:30 - 17:50 Die Chroniken von Narnia - Prinz Kaspian von Narnia
15:45 - 17:05 Rock Monster
15:45 - 17:10 Kung Fu Panda
16:00 - 18:00 The Kite Runner
16:15 - 17:40 Kung Fu Panda
16:30 - 18:10 Street Kings - Director's Cut
17:00 - 18:20 Rock Monster
17:00 - 18:25 Kung Fu Panda
17:30 - 18:55 Kung Fu Panda
17:30 - 19:10 Street Kings - Director's Cut
17:45 - 20:05 Die Chroniken von Narnia - Prinz Kaspian von Narnia
18:00 - 19:25 Kung Fu Panda
18:00 - 20:00 The Kite Runner
18:15 - 18:55 24
18:15 - 20:35 Die Chroniken von Narnia - Prinz Kaspian von Narnia
18:30 - 20:10 Street Kings - Director's Cut
18:30 - 20:30 The Kite Runner
18:45 - 20:05 Rock Monster
18:45 - 20:10 Kung Fu Panda
19:15 - 19:50 24
19:15 - 20:40 Kung Fu Panda
19:30 - 21:10 Street Kings - Director's Cut
19:45 - 21:10 Kung Fu Panda
20:15 - 20:55 24
20:30 - 21:50 Rock Monster
20:30 - 21:55 Kung Fu Panda
20:30 - 22:10 Street Kings - Director's Cut
20:30 - 22:30 The Kite Runner
20:30 - 22:50 Die Chroniken von Narnia - Prinz Kaspian von Narnia
21:00 - 22:25 Kung Fu Panda
21:00 - 23:00 The Kite Runner
21:00 - 23:20 Die Chroniken von Narnia - Prinz Kaspian von Narnia
21:15 - 21:55 24
21:30 - 22:55 Kung Fu Panda
21:30 - 23:10 Street Kings - Director's Cut
22:15 - 23:35 Rock Monster
22:15 - 23:40 Kung Fu Panda
22:30 - 00:10 Street Kings - Director's Cut
22:45 - 00:05 Rock Monster
22:45 - 00:10 Kung Fu Panda
23:00 - 01:00 The Kite Runner
23:15 - 00:40 Kung Fu Panda
23:30 - 01:10 Street Kings - Director's Cut
23:30 - 01:30 The Kite Runner
23:45 - 02:05 Die Chroniken von Narnia - Prinz Kaspian von Narnia
00:00 - 01:25 Kung Fu Panda
00:30 - 01:50 Rock Monster
00:30 - 01:55 Kung Fu Panda
00:30 - 02:10 Street Kings - Director's Cut
01:30 - 03:30 The Kite Runner
01:45 - 03:10 Kung Fu Panda
02:00 - 04:00 The Kite Runner
02:15 - 03:35 Rock Monster
02:15 - 03:40 Kung Fu Panda
02:30 - 04:10 Street Kings - Director's Cut
02:30 - 04:50 Die Chroniken von Narnia - Prinz Kaspian von Narnia
03:30 - 04:55 Kung Fu Panda
04:00 - 05:20 Rock Monster
04:00 - 05:25 Kung Fu Panda

Premiere Filmclassics

06:35 - 08:10 Earth vs the Spider
08:10 - 09:35 No Way Up - Es gibt kein Entkommen
09:35 - 11:40 What Women Want
11:40 - 13:15 If Only
13:15 - 14:40 Happy Hour
14:40 - 16:25 Hangman's Curse - Fluch des Henkers
16:25 - 17:50 Der Wixxer
17:50 - 19:55 Basic Instinct
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:45 Meet the Applegates
21:45 - 23:20 Vindicator
23:20 - 00:55 If Only
00:55 - 02:35 Prince of Darkness
02:35 - 04:25 Assault on Precinct 13
04:25 - 06:15 The Beast of War

Premiere Filmfest

06:40 - 08:10 Les Misérables
08:10 - 09:45 Les Misérables
09:45 - 11:50 The Motorcycle Diaries
11:50 - 13:45 Liebesleben
13:45 - 15:25 Strange Bedfellows
15:25 - 17:20 Once Around
17:20 - 19:55 Camille
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:35 Open Range
22:35 - 00:10 Diplomatic Courier
00:10 - 01:40 Tales of Terror
01:40 - 03:20 Strange Bedfellows
03:20 - 06:05 White Nights

MGM

07:20 - 09:05 A Child Is Waiting
09:05 - 10:40 Cheech & Chong's The Corsican Brothers
10:40 - 12:15 Desert Hearts
12:15 - 13:55 Zero to Sixty
13:55 - 15:40 Duel at Diablo
15:40 - 17:10 Run Silent, Run Deep
17:10 - 18:45 Harley Davidson and the Marlboro Man
18:45 - 20:15 The Taking of Pelham One Two Three
20:15 - 22:21 Love in the Afternoon
22:21 - 00:20 Salvador
00:20 - 01:55 True Blood
01:55 - 03:15 Troll
03:15 - 04:35 The Beast of Hollow Mountain
04:35 - 05:45 Party Animal - Der Typ, der jede Bluse sprengt
05:45 - 07:40 The Idolmaker

Sci Fi

06:55 - 07:45 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nächste Jahrhundert
07:45 - 08:35 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nächste Jahrhundert
08:35 - 09:25 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nächste Jahrhundert
09:25 - 10:15 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nächste Jahrhundert
10:15 - 11:45 Official Denial
11:45 - 12:35 So gut wie tot
12:35 - 13:25 X-Factor: Das Unfassbare
13:25 - 14:20 The Fighting Prince of Donegal
14:20 - 15:15 Raumschiff Enterprise
15:15 - 16:05 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nächste Jahrhundert
16:05 - 16:55 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nächste Jahrhundert
16:55 - 17:45 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nächste Jahrhundert
17:45 - 18:35 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nächste Jahrhundert
18:35 - 19:25 Stargate Kommando SG-1
19:25 - 20:15 Bone Daddy
20:15 - 21:00 Danger Zone
21:00 - 21:45 This Matter of Marriage
21:45 - 22:00 Star Trek: Science vs. Fiction
22:00 - 23:30 They
23:30 - 01:15 Godzilla gegen Spacegodzilla
01:15 - 02:55 Bloodsuckers
02:55 - 03:45 X-Factor: Das Unfassbare
03:45 - 04:35 The Munsters' Revenge
04:35 - 05:25 The Fighting Prince of Donegal
05:25 - 06:10 Raumschiff Enterprise

ELVIS