Premiere listings 26-01-2009


Astra 1G (19.2E) - 11719.50 H --27500 3/4


Premiere Satellite Television Guide


The listings are only meant has a guide the broadcaster can change the film or films at short notice


####################################


Premiere 1


06:55 - 09:00 Reign over Me
09:00 - 10:45 Disturbia
10:45 - 12:30 Invincible
12:30 - 14:35 The Brave One
14:35 - 16:25 Lapislazuli - Im Auge des Bären
16:25 - 18:05 Charlotte's Web
18:05 - 19:55 Stomp the Yard
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:40 American Pie präsentiert: Die College-Clique
21:40 - 21:55 Inside Premiere
21:55 - 23:40 Disturbia
23:40 - 01:40 The Brave One
01:40 - 03:15 Body Armor
03:15 - 04:45 American Pie präsentiert: Die College-Clique
04:45 - 06:25 Blood and Chocolate

Premiere 2

06:05 - 07:55 Lapislazuli - Im Auge des Bären
07:55 - 10:00 Reign over Me
10:00 - 11:45 Disturbia
11:45 - 13:30 Invincible
13:30 - 15:35 The Brave One
15:35 - 17:25 Lapislazuli - Im Auge des Bären
17:25 - 19:05 Charlotte's Web
19:05 - 20:55 Stomp the Yard
20:55 - 21:15 Inside Premiere
21:15 - 22:40 American Pie präsentiert: Die College-Clique
22:40 - 22:55 Inside Premiere
22:55 - 00:40 Disturbia
00:40 - 02:40 The Brave One
02:40 - 04:15 Body Armor
04:15 - 05:45 American Pie präsentiert: Die College-Clique
05:45 - 07:25 Blood and Chocolate

Premiere 3

06:15 - 08:25 Knocked Up
08:25 - 10:20 Keinohrhasen
10:20 - 12:15 One Way
12:15 - 13:40 The Return
13:40 - 15:50 Knocked Up
15:50 - 17:55 Reign over Me
17:55 - 19:45 1408
19:45 - 20:10 Premiere Showpalast
20:10 - 20:15 Im Anschluss: Neues aus Waldheim
20:15 - 21:50 Das Beste kommt zum Schluss
21:50 - 22:20 Sky & Stars - Sky du Mont trifft Jane Fonda
22:20 - 22:25 Im Anschluss: Neues aus Waldheim
22:25 - 00:20 Keinohrhasen
00:20 - 01:55 Severance
01:55 - 03:25 Black Christmas
03:25 - 05:05 Das Beste kommt zum Schluss
05:05 - 06:55 Lapislazuli - Im Auge des Bären

Premiere 4

06:00 - 08:10 Hollywoodland
08:10 - 10:35 Casino Royale
10:35 - 12:35 The Pursuit of Happyness
12:35 - 14:40 Gridiron Gang
14:40 - 16:15 Deck the Halls
16:15 - 18:25 All the King's Men
18:25 - 19:55 Magicians
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:05 24
21:05 - 23:15 World Trade Center
23:15 - 01:35 Spider-Man 3
01:35 - 03:00 Living & Dying
03:00 - 05:10 Running with Scissors
05:10 - 07:05 TKKG - Das Geheimnis um die rätselhafte Mind-Machine

Premiere Direkt

06:30 - 07:55 Kung Fu Panda
06:30 - 08:10 Street Kings - Director's Cut
06:45 - 09:05 Die Chroniken von Narnia - Prinz Kaspian von Narnia
07:00 - 08:25 Kung Fu Panda
07:00 - 08:50 Things We Lost in the Fire
07:30 - 09:20 Things We Lost in the Fire
07:45 - 09:25 Lars und die Frauen
08:15 - 09:40 Kung Fu Panda
08:30 - 10:10 Street Kings - Director's Cut
08:45 - 10:10 Kung Fu Panda
09:15 - 11:05 Things We Lost in the Fire
09:45 - 11:25 Lars und die Frauen
09:45 - 11:35 Things We Lost in the Fire
10:00 - 11:25 Kung Fu Panda
10:00 - 13:00 Wrestling
10:30 - 11:55 Kung Fu Panda
10:30 - 12:10 Street Kings - Director's Cut
11:00 - 12:25 Kung Fu Panda
11:30 - 13:10 Street Kings - Director's Cut
11:30 - 13:20 Things We Lost in the Fire
11:45 - 13:10 Kung Fu Panda
11:45 - 13:25 Lars und die Frauen
12:00 - 13:50 Things We Lost in the Fire
12:15 - 13:40 Kung Fu Panda
12:15 - 14:35 Die Chroniken von Narnia - Prinz Kaspian von Narnia
12:30 - 14:10 Lars und die Frauen
12:30 - 14:10 Street Kings - Director's Cut
12:45 - 14:10 Kung Fu Panda
13:30 - 14:55 Kung Fu Panda
13:30 - 15:10 Street Kings - Director's Cut
13:45 - 15:25 Lars und die Frauen
13:45 - 15:35 Things We Lost in the Fire
14:00 - 15:25 Kung Fu Panda
14:15 - 16:05 Things We Lost in the Fire
14:30 - 15:55 Kung Fu Panda
14:30 - 16:10 Lars und die Frauen
14:30 - 16:10 Street Kings - Director's Cut
15:00 - 17:20 Die Chroniken von Narnia - Prinz Kaspian von Narnia
15:15 - 16:40 Kung Fu Panda
15:30 - 17:10 Street Kings - Director's Cut
15:45 - 17:10 Kung Fu Panda
15:45 - 17:25 Lars und die Frauen
16:00 - 17:50 Things We Lost in the Fire
16:00 - 19:00 Wrestling
16:15 - 17:40 Kung Fu Panda
16:30 - 18:10 Lars und die Frauen
16:30 - 18:10 Street Kings - Director's Cut
16:30 - 18:20 Things We Lost in the Fire
17:00 - 18:25 Kung Fu Panda
17:30 - 18:55 Kung Fu Panda
17:30 - 19:10 Street Kings - Director's Cut
17:45 - 19:25 Lars und die Frauen
17:45 - 20:05 Die Chroniken von Narnia - Prinz Kaspian von Narnia
18:00 - 19:25 Kung Fu Panda
18:15 - 20:05 Things We Lost in the Fire
18:30 - 20:10 Lars und die Frauen
18:30 - 20:10 Street Kings - Director's Cut
18:45 - 20:10 Kung Fu Panda
18:45 - 20:35 Things We Lost in the Fire
19:15 - 20:40 Kung Fu Panda
19:30 - 21:10 Street Kings - Director's Cut
19:45 - 21:10 Kung Fu Panda
20:00 - 23:00 Wrestling
20:15 - 20:55 24
20:30 - 21:55 Kung Fu Panda
20:30 - 22:10 Lars und die Frauen
20:30 - 22:10 Street Kings - Director's Cut
20:30 - 22:20 Things We Lost in the Fire
20:30 - 22:50 Die Chroniken von Narnia - Prinz Kaspian von Narnia
21:00 - 22:25 Kung Fu Panda
21:00 - 22:50 Things We Lost in the Fire
21:15 - 21:55 24
21:30 - 22:55 Kung Fu Panda
21:30 - 23:10 Street Kings - Director's Cut
22:15 - 23:40 Kung Fu Panda
22:30 - 00:10 Lars und die Frauen
22:30 - 00:10 Street Kings - Director's Cut
22:45 - 00:10 Kung Fu Panda
22:45 - 00:35 Things We Lost in the Fire
23:00 - 00:40 Lars und die Frauen
23:15 - 00:40 Kung Fu Panda
23:15 - 01:05 Things We Lost in the Fire
23:30 - 01:10 Street Kings - Director's Cut
23:45 - 02:05 Die Chroniken von Narnia - Prinz Kaspian von Narnia
00:00 - 01:25 Kung Fu Panda
00:30 - 01:55 Kung Fu Panda
00:30 - 02:10 Street Kings - Director's Cut
01:00 - 02:40 Lars und die Frauen
01:00 - 02:50 Things We Lost in the Fire
01:30 - 03:20 Things We Lost in the Fire
01:45 - 03:10 Kung Fu Panda
02:15 - 03:40 Kung Fu Panda
02:30 - 04:10 Street Kings - Director's Cut
02:30 - 04:50 Die Chroniken von Narnia - Prinz Kaspian von Narnia
03:00 - 04:40 Lars und die Frauen
03:15 - 05:05 Things We Lost in the Fire
03:30 - 04:55 Kung Fu Panda
03:45 - 05:35 Things We Lost in the Fire
04:00 - 05:25 Kung Fu Panda

Premiere Filmclassics

06:25 - 07:50 Die Killertomaten schlagen zurück
07:50 - 09:25 Big Daddy
09:25 - 10:55 Meet the Applegates
10:55 - 12:40 Southern Comfort
12:40 - 14:20 Dirty Dancing
14:20 - 16:05 The Jacket
16:05 - 17:55 The Beast of War
17:55 - 19:45 Assault on Precinct 13
19:45 - 20:10 Premiere Showpalast
20:10 - 20:15 Im Anschluss: Neues aus Waldheim
20:15 - 22:10 Lara Croft Tomb Raider: the Cradle of Life
22:10 - 00:00 Total Recall
00:00 - 01:35 Big Daddy
01:35 - 03:10 The Lift
03:10 - 04:55 Two Brothers
04:55 - 06:35 Beim nächsten Mann wird alles anders

Premiere Filmfest

07:20 - 08:55 Diebe der Nacht
08:55 - 10:30 The Spanish Main
10:30 - 12:15 I Ought to Be in Pictures
12:15 - 14:15 Deadfall
14:15 - 15:45 Harold and Maude
15:45 - 17:50 The Assault
17:50 - 19:45 The Milagro Beanfield War
19:45 - 20:10 Premiere Showpalast
20:10 - 20:15 Im Anschluss: Neues aus Waldheim
20:15 - 23:00 Beloved
23:00 - 23:05 Im Anschluss: Neues aus Waldheim
23:05 - 01:35 The Dirty Dozen
01:35 - 03:25 The Disappearance of Garcia Lorca
03:25 - 05:35 Silverado
05:35 - 07:10 Unstrung Heroes

MGM

08:00 - 09:35 Courage Mountain
09:35 - 11:05 Teen Witch
11:05 - 13:10 Coming Home
13:10 - 15:00 Mrs. Pollifax - Spy
15:00 - 16:25 The Big Brawl
16:25 - 18:35 FIST
18:35 - 20:15 Hour of the Gun
20:15 - 21:45 Dark Angel
21:45 - 23:25 The Terminator
23:25 - 00:46 Armed Response
00:46 - 02:25 Stimme des Todes
02:25 - 04:20 Posse
04:20 - 05:55 Jack the Giant Killer

Sci Fi

06:05 - 06:55 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nächste Jahrhundert
06:55 - 07:45 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nächste Jahrhundert
07:45 - 08:35 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nächste Jahrhundert
08:35 - 09:25 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nächste Jahrhundert
09:25 - 11:00 It's Always Something
11:00 - 12:35 Alien Siege - Tod aus dem All
12:35 - 13:25 X-Factor: Das Unfassbare
13:25 - 14:20 The Night of the Grizzly
14:20 - 15:15 Raumschiff Enterprise
15:15 - 16:05 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nächste Jahrhundert
16:05 - 16:55 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nächste Jahrhundert
16:55 - 17:45 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nächste Jahrhundert
17:45 - 18:35 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nächste Jahrhundert
18:35 - 19:25 So gut wie tot
19:25 - 20:15 Danger Zone
20:15 - 21:00 Stargate: Atlantis
21:00 - 21:50 Painkiller Jane
21:50 - 22:40 Farscape - Verschollen im All
22:40 - 00:40 Star Trek IV: the Voyage Home
00:40 - 01:25 Stargate: Atlantis
01:25 - 02:15 Painkiller Jane
02:15 - 03:05 Farscape - Verschollen im All
03:05 - 03:55 X-Factor: Das Unfassbare
03:55 - 04:45 Fantasy Island
04:45 - 05:35 The Night of the Grizzly
05:35 - 06:15 Raumschiff Enterprise

ELVIS