Premiere listings 27-01-2009


Astra 1G (19.2E) - 11719.50 H --27500 3/4


Premiere Satellite Television Guide


The listings are only meant has a guide the broadcaster can change the film or films at short notice


####################################


Premiere 1


06:25 - 08:20 The History Boys
08:20 - 09:55 License to Wed
09:55 - 11:45 The Kingdom
11:45 - 13:20 Der Sumpf
13:20 - 14:50 Mittagspause
14:50 - 16:30 Blood and Chocolate
16:30 - 18:25 The History Boys
18:25 - 19:55 License to Wed
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:05 The Bourne Ultimatum
22:05 - 22:20 Inside Premiere
22:20 - 00:10 The Kingdom
00:10 - 01:55 Fearless
01:55 - 04:05 Shooter
04:05 - 06:05 The Bourne Ultimatum

Premiere 2

07:25 - 09:20 The History Boys
09:20 - 10:55 License to Wed
10:55 - 12:45 The Kingdom
12:45 - 14:20 Der Sumpf
14:20 - 15:50 Mittagspause
15:50 - 17:30 Blood and Chocolate
17:30 - 19:25 The History Boys
19:25 - 20:55 License to Wed
20:55 - 21:15 Inside Premiere
21:15 - 23:05 The Bourne Ultimatum
23:05 - 23:20 Inside Premiere
23:20 - 01:10 The Kingdom
01:10 - 02:55 Fearless
02:55 - 05:05 Shooter
05:05 - 07:05 The Bourne Ultimatum

Premiere 3

06:55 - 09:00 Reign over Me
09:00 - 10:45 Disturbia
10:45 - 12:30 Invincible
12:30 - 14:35 The Brave One
14:35 - 16:25 Lapislazuli - Im Auge des Bären
16:25 - 18:05 Charlotte's Web
18:05 - 19:55 Stomp the Yard
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:35 American Pie präsentiert: Die College-Clique
21:35 - 21:55 Inside Premiere
21:55 - 23:40 Disturbia
23:40 - 01:40 The Brave One
01:40 - 03:15 Body Armor
03:15 - 04:45 American Pie präsentiert: Die College-Clique
04:45 - 06:25 Blood and Chocolate

Premiere 4

07:05 - 08:35 Ein vollkommener Tag
08:35 - 10:45 World Trade Center
10:45 - 12:55 The Prestige
12:55 - 15:15 Spider-Man 3
15:15 - 16:50 Broken Trail
16:50 - 18:25 Broken Trail
18:25 - 19:55 Grounded
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:10 Catch and Release
22:10 - 23:55 7 Zwerge - Der Wald ist nicht genug
23:55 - 01:20 Haunted Hill - Rückkehr in das Haus des Schreckens
01:20 - 03:05 Pathfinder
03:05 - 04:45 Notes on a Scandal
04:45 - 07:00 Sie waren Helden

Premiere Direkt

06:00 - 07:25 Kung Fu Panda
06:30 - 07:55 Kung Fu Panda
06:30 - 08:10 Street Kings - Director's Cut
06:30 - 08:20 Things We Lost in the Fire
06:45 - 09:05 Die Chroniken von Narnia - Prinz Kaspian von Narnia
07:00 - 08:25 Kung Fu Panda
07:00 - 08:50 Things We Lost in the Fire
07:45 - 09:10 Kung Fu Panda
08:15 - 09:40 Kung Fu Panda
08:30 - 10:10 Street Kings - Director's Cut
08:45 - 10:10 Kung Fu Panda
08:45 - 10:35 Things We Lost in the Fire
09:15 - 11:05 Things We Lost in the Fire
09:30 - 10:55 Kung Fu Panda
09:30 - 11:50 Die Chroniken von Narnia - Prinz Kaspian von Narnia
10:00 - 11:25 Kung Fu Panda
10:30 - 11:55 Kung Fu Panda
10:30 - 12:10 Street Kings - Director's Cut
10:45 - 12:35 Talk to Me
11:00 - 12:50 Things We Lost in the Fire
11:15 - 12:40 Kung Fu Panda
11:30 - 13:10 Street Kings - Director's Cut
11:30 - 13:20 Things We Lost in the Fire
11:30 - 13:20 Talk to Me
11:30 - 13:50 Die Chroniken von Narnia - Prinz Kaspian von Narnia
11:45 - 13:10 Kung Fu Panda
12:15 - 13:40 Kung Fu Panda
12:15 - 14:35 Die Chroniken von Narnia - Prinz Kaspian von Narnia
12:30 - 14:10 Street Kings - Director's Cut
13:00 - 14:25 Kung Fu Panda
13:00 - 14:50 Talk to Me
13:15 - 15:05 Things We Lost in the Fire
13:30 - 14:55 Kung Fu Panda
13:30 - 15:10 Street Kings - Director's Cut
13:45 - 15:35 Things We Lost in the Fire
13:45 - 15:35 Talk to Me
14:00 - 15:25 Kung Fu Panda
14:15 - 16:35 Die Chroniken von Narnia - Prinz Kaspian von Narnia
14:30 - 16:10 Street Kings - Director's Cut
14:45 - 16:10 Kung Fu Panda
15:00 - 17:20 Die Chroniken von Narnia - Prinz Kaspian von Narnia
15:15 - 16:40 Kung Fu Panda
15:15 - 17:05 Talk to Me
15:30 - 17:10 Street Kings - Director's Cut
15:30 - 17:20 Things We Lost in the Fire
15:45 - 17:10 Kung Fu Panda
16:00 - 17:50 Things We Lost in the Fire
16:00 - 17:50 Talk to Me
16:30 - 17:55 Kung Fu Panda
16:30 - 18:10 Street Kings - Director's Cut
17:00 - 18:25 Kung Fu Panda
17:00 - 19:20 Die Chroniken von Narnia - Prinz Kaspian von Narnia
17:30 - 18:55 Kung Fu Panda
17:30 - 19:10 Street Kings - Director's Cut
17:30 - 19:20 Talk to Me
17:45 - 20:05 Die Chroniken von Narnia - Prinz Kaspian von Narnia
18:15 - 20:05 Talk to Me
18:30 - 20:10 Street Kings - Director's Cut
18:45 - 20:10 Kung Fu Panda
20:15 - 20:55 24
20:30 - 21:55 Kung Fu Panda
20:30 - 22:10 Street Kings - Director's Cut
20:30 - 22:20 Talk to Me
20:30 - 22:50 Die Chroniken von Narnia - Prinz Kaspian von Narnia
21:15 - 21:55 24
22:15 - 23:40 Kung Fu Panda
22:30 - 00:20 Things We Lost in the Fire
22:45 - 00:10 Kung Fu Panda
22:45 - 00:35 Talk to Me
23:00 - 02:00 Wrestling
23:15 - 01:35 Die Chroniken von Narnia - Prinz Kaspian von Narnia
23:30 - 00:55 Kung Fu Panda
23:30 - 01:10 Street Kings - Director's Cut
00:00 - 01:25 Kung Fu Panda
00:30 - 01:55 Kung Fu Panda
00:45 - 02:35 Things We Lost in the Fire
01:00 - 02:50 Things We Lost in the Fire
01:15 - 02:40 Kung Fu Panda
01:45 - 03:10 Kung Fu Panda
02:00 - 04:20 Die Chroniken von Narnia - Prinz Kaspian von Narnia
02:15 - 03:40 Kung Fu Panda
03:00 - 04:25 Kung Fu Panda
03:00 - 04:40 Street Kings - Director's Cut
03:00 - 04:50 Things We Lost in the Fire
03:15 - 05:05 Things We Lost in the Fire
03:30 - 04:55 Kung Fu Panda
04:00 - 05:25 Kung Fu Panda

Premiere Filmclassics

07:00 - 08:40 Fanfan la Tulipe
08:40 - 10:35 Lara Croft Tomb Raider: the Cradle of Life
10:35 - 12:15 Say Anything…
12:15 - 13:40 Seed of Chucky
13:40 - 15:05 No Way Up - Es gibt kein Entkommen
15:05 - 16:55 Tightrope
16:55 - 18:35 The Lords of Discipline
18:35 - 19:55 PCU
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:25 Underworld
22:25 - 23:50 Seed of Chucky
23:50 - 01:35 She's Having a Baby
01:35 - 03:25 Cliffhanger
03:25 - 05:35 Underworld
05:35 - 07:35 Blueberry

Premiere Filmfest

07:55 - 09:25 Mambo Italiano
09:25 - 11:00 Che!
11:00 - 12:40 The Duellists
12:40 - 14:15 Human Nature
14:15 - 16:05 Bride & Prejudice
16:05 - 18:05 Der Fischer und seine Frau
18:05 - 19:55 Liebesleben
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:40 Play It Again, Sam
21:40 - 23:25 Kolya
23:25 - 01:20 Goya's Ghosts
01:20 - 03:05 Lisztomania
03:05 - 04:55 Power
04:55 - 06:30 Human Nature

MGM

07:30 - 09:30 Network
09:30 - 11:05 Süße Lügen
11:05 - 12:40 Snake Treaty
12:40 - 14:20 Snake Treaty
14:20 - 15:40 It Takes Two
15:40 - 17:25 Sabata kehrt zurück
17:25 - 18:50 Fire Game
18:50 - 20:15 The Haunted Palace
20:15 - 22:20 The Russians Are Coming, the Russians Are Coming
22:20 - 00:00 Under Arrest - Gefangen in der Hölle
00:00 - 01:20 Tintorera
01:20 - 02:50 Malone
02:50 - 04:20 Ich liebe einen Frauenmörder
04:20 - 05:55 One More Time
05:55 - 07:30 No Place like Home

Sci Fi

06:25 - 07:15 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nächste Jahrhundert
07:15 - 08:05 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nächste Jahrhundert
08:05 - 08:55 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nächste Jahrhundert
08:55 - 09:45 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nächste Jahrhundert
09:45 - 11:45 Star Trek IV: the Voyage Home
11:45 - 12:35 So gut wie tot
12:35 - 13:25 X-Factor: Das Unfassbare
13:25 - 14:20 The Night of the Grizzly
14:20 - 15:15 Raumschiff Enterprise
15:15 - 16:05 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nächste Jahrhundert
16:05 - 16:55 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nächste Jahrhundert
16:55 - 17:45 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nächste Jahrhundert
17:45 - 18:35 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nächste Jahrhundert
18:35 - 19:25 So gut wie tot
19:25 - 20:15 This Matter of Marriage
20:15 - 21:00 Stargate: Atlantis
21:00 - 21:50 Painkiller Jane
21:50 - 22:40 Farscape - Verschollen im All
22:40 - 00:15 The Invader
00:15 - 01:00 Stargate: Atlantis
01:00 - 01:50 Painkiller Jane
01:50 - 02:40 Farscape - Verschollen im All
02:40 - 03:30 X-Factor: Das Unfassbare
03:30 - 04:20 The Two Lives of Carol Letner
04:20 - 05:10 The Night of the Grizzly
05:10 - 05:55 Raumschiff Enterprise

ELVIS