Premiere listings 28-01-2009


Astra 1G (19.2E) - 11719.50 H --27500 3/4


Premiere Satellite Television Guide


The listings are only meant has a guide the broadcaster can change the film or films at short notice


####################################


Premiere 1


06:05 - 07:55 December Boys
07:55 - 10:10 Knocked Up
10:10 - 11:40 Mittagspause
11:40 - 13:55 Little Children
13:55 - 15:30 Meine schöne Bescherung
15:30 - 17:15 December Boys
17:15 - 19:25 Knocked Up
19:25 - 19:55 Sky & Stars - Sky du Mont trifft Jane Fonda
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:45 Der Mord an Prinzessin Diana
21:45 - 22:00 Inside Premiere
22:00 - 00:00 Becoming Jane
00:00 - 01:25 The Return
01:25 - 03:10 Saw III
03:10 - 04:40 Der Mord an Prinzessin Diana
04:40 - 06:15 Yellow

Premiere 2

07:05 - 08:55 December Boys
08:55 - 11:10 Knocked Up
11:10 - 12:40 Mittagspause
12:40 - 14:55 Little Children
14:55 - 16:30 Meine schöne Bescherung
16:30 - 18:15 December Boys
18:15 - 20:25 Knocked Up
20:25 - 20:55 Sky & Stars - Sky du Mont trifft Jane Fonda
20:55 - 21:15 Inside Premiere
21:15 - 22:45 Der Mord an Prinzessin Diana
22:45 - 23:00 Inside Premiere
23:00 - 01:00 Becoming Jane
01:00 - 02:25 The Return
02:25 - 04:10 Saw III
04:10 - 05:40 Der Mord an Prinzessin Diana
05:40 - 07:15 Yellow

Premiere 3

06:25 - 08:20 The History Boys
08:20 - 09:55 License to Wed
09:55 - 11:45 The Kingdom
11:45 - 13:20 Der Sumpf
13:20 - 14:50 Mittagspause
14:50 - 16:30 Blood and Chocolate
16:30 - 18:25 The History Boys
18:25 - 19:55 License to Wed
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:05 The Bourne Ultimatum
22:05 - 22:20 Inside Premiere
22:20 - 00:10 The Kingdom
00:10 - 01:55 Fearless
01:55 - 04:05 Shooter
04:05 - 06:05 The Bourne Ultimatum

Premiere 4

07:00 - 08:35 Schwere Jungs
08:35 - 10:20 7 Zwerge - Der Wald ist nicht genug
10:20 - 11:50 Urmel aus dem Eis
11:50 - 13:20 Grounded
13:20 - 15:10 Catch and Release
15:10 - 16:40 John Tucker Must Die
16:40 - 18:15 Tenacious D in The Pick of Destiny
18:15 - 19:55 The Covenant
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:45 Paris Hilton - Die Party Animals sind zurück
21:45 - 23:35 Stranger than Fiction
23:35 - 00:25 24
00:25 - 02:45 Apocalypto
02:45 - 04:15 Idiocracy
04:15 - 05:40 The Texas Chainsaw Massacre: the Beginning
05:40 - 07:15 Paris Hilton - Die Party Animals sind zurück

Premiere Direkt

06:00 - 07:25 Kung Fu Panda
06:30 - 07:55 Hancock
06:30 - 07:55 Kung Fu Panda
06:30 - 08:10 Street Kings - Director's Cut
06:45 - 09:05 Die Chroniken von Narnia - Prinz Kaspian von Narnia
07:00 - 08:25 Kung Fu Panda
07:15 - 08:40 Hancock
07:45 - 09:10 Kung Fu Panda
08:15 - 09:40 Hancock
08:15 - 09:40 Kung Fu Panda
08:30 - 10:10 Street Kings - Director's Cut
08:45 - 10:10 Kung Fu Panda
09:00 - 10:25 Hancock
09:30 - 10:55 Kung Fu Panda
09:30 - 11:50 Die Chroniken von Narnia - Prinz Kaspian von Narnia
10:00 - 11:25 Hancock
10:00 - 11:25 Kung Fu Panda
10:30 - 11:55 Kung Fu Panda
10:30 - 12:10 Street Kings - Director's Cut
10:45 - 12:10 Hancock
10:45 - 12:35 Talk to Me
11:00 - 13:20 Die Chroniken von Narnia - Prinz Kaspian von Narnia
11:15 - 12:40 Kung Fu Panda
11:30 - 13:10 Street Kings - Director's Cut
11:30 - 13:20 Talk to Me
11:45 - 13:10 Hancock
11:45 - 13:10 Kung Fu Panda
12:15 - 13:40 Kung Fu Panda
12:15 - 14:35 Die Chroniken von Narnia - Prinz Kaspian von Narnia
12:30 - 13:55 Hancock
12:30 - 14:10 Street Kings - Director's Cut
13:00 - 14:25 Kung Fu Panda
13:00 - 14:50 Talk to Me
13:30 - 14:55 Hancock
13:30 - 14:55 Kung Fu Panda
13:30 - 15:10 Street Kings - Director's Cut
13:45 - 15:35 Talk to Me
13:45 - 16:05 Die Chroniken von Narnia - Prinz Kaspian von Narnia
14:00 - 15:25 Kung Fu Panda
14:15 - 15:40 Hancock
14:30 - 16:10 Street Kings - Director's Cut
14:45 - 16:10 Kung Fu Panda
15:00 - 17:20 Die Chroniken von Narnia - Prinz Kaspian von Narnia
15:15 - 16:40 Hancock
15:15 - 16:40 Kung Fu Panda
15:15 - 17:05 Talk to Me
15:30 - 17:10 Street Kings - Director's Cut
15:45 - 17:10 Kung Fu Panda
16:00 - 17:25 Hancock
16:00 - 17:50 Talk to Me
16:30 - 17:55 Kung Fu Panda
16:30 - 18:10 Street Kings - Director's Cut
16:30 - 18:50 Die Chroniken von Narnia - Prinz Kaspian von Narnia
17:00 - 18:25 Hancock
17:00 - 18:25 Kung Fu Panda
17:30 - 18:55 Kung Fu Panda
17:30 - 19:10 Street Kings - Director's Cut
17:30 - 19:20 Talk to Me
17:45 - 20:05 Die Chroniken von Narnia - Prinz Kaspian von Narnia
18:30 - 20:10 Street Kings - Director's Cut
18:45 - 20:10 Hancock
18:45 - 20:10 Kung Fu Panda
20:15 - 20:55 24
20:30 - 21:55 Hancock
20:30 - 21:55 Kung Fu Panda
20:30 - 22:10 Street Kings - Director's Cut
20:30 - 22:50 Die Chroniken von Narnia - Prinz Kaspian von Narnia
21:15 - 21:55 24
22:15 - 23:40 Hancock
22:15 - 23:40 Kung Fu Panda
22:45 - 00:10 Kung Fu Panda
23:00 - 00:25 Hancock
23:00 - 02:00 Wrestling
23:15 - 00:40 Kung Fu Panda
23:15 - 01:35 Die Chroniken von Narnia - Prinz Kaspian von Narnia
23:30 - 01:10 Street Kings - Director's Cut
00:00 - 01:25 Hancock
00:00 - 01:25 Kung Fu Panda
00:30 - 01:55 Kung Fu Panda
00:45 - 02:10 Hancock
01:00 - 02:25 Kung Fu Panda
01:45 - 03:10 Hancock
01:45 - 03:10 Kung Fu Panda
02:00 - 04:20 Die Chroniken von Narnia - Prinz Kaspian von Narnia
02:15 - 03:40 Kung Fu Panda
02:30 - 03:55 Hancock
02:45 - 04:10 Kung Fu Panda
02:45 - 04:25 Street Kings - Director's Cut
03:30 - 04:55 Hancock
03:30 - 04:55 Kung Fu Panda
04:00 - 05:25 Kung Fu Panda
04:15 - 05:40 Hancock

Premiere Filmclassics

07:35 - 09:20 Jumpin' at the Boneyard
09:20 - 11:05 She's Having a Baby
11:05 - 12:55 Oscar
12:55 - 14:45 The Buddy System
14:45 - 16:40 Payoff
16:40 - 18:10 Gefangen im Bermuda-Dreieck
18:10 - 19:55 Mindhunters
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:55 Say Anything…
21:55 - 00:25 Terminator 2: Judgment Day
00:25 - 01:55 Hellraiser: Hellseeker
01:55 - 03:40 Michel Vaillant
03:40 - 05:15 Addams Family Values
05:15 - 06:45 Otto - Der Außerfriesische

Premiere Filmfest

06:30 - 08:20 Bride & Prejudice
08:20 - 10:15 Once Around
10:15 - 11:40 Play It Again, Sam
11:40 - 14:15 Camille
14:15 - 15:55 Strange Bedfellows
15:55 - 18:10 The Fisher King
18:10 - 19:55 Night Crossing
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:55 Black Robe
21:55 - 00:00 After the Wedding
00:00 - 02:40 The Emperor and the Assassin
02:40 - 05:00 My Life without Me
05:00 - 07:40 Bird

MGM

07:30 - 09:05 Sleeping Beauty
09:05 - 10:25 The Care Bears Movie
10:25 - 12:00 Dirt
12:00 - 14:00 The Pope of Greenwich Village
14:00 - 15:40 Salt & Pepper
15:40 - 17:30 Alexander the Great
17:30 - 18:50 Swimming Upstream
18:50 - 20:16 Swimming Upstream
20:16 - 21:50 Doc
21:50 - 23:41 Hang 'Em High
23:41 - 00:50 Zwischen den Fronten
00:50 - 02:25 Dragonard
02:25 - 03:55 Child's Play
03:55 - 05:20 Jackson County Jail
05:20 - 07:15 Sayonara

Sci Fi

06:50 - 07:40 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nächste Jahrhundert
07:40 - 08:30 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nächste Jahrhundert
08:30 - 09:20 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nächste Jahrhundert
09:20 - 10:10 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nächste Jahrhundert
10:10 - 11:45 The Invader
11:45 - 12:35 So gut wie tot
12:35 - 13:25 X-Factor: Das Unfassbare
13:25 - 14:20 The Night of the Grizzly
14:20 - 15:15 The Spy with My Face
15:15 - 16:05 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nächste Jahrhundert
16:05 - 16:55 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nächste Jahrhundert
16:55 - 17:45 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nächste Jahrhundert
17:45 - 18:35 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nächste Jahrhundert
18:35 - 19:25 So gut wie tot
19:25 - 20:15 Bone Daddy
20:15 - 21:00 Stargate: Atlantis
21:00 - 21:50 Painkiller Jane
21:50 - 22:40 Farscape - Verschollen im All
22:40 - 00:15 Piranha
00:15 - 01:00 Stargate: Atlantis
01:00 - 01:50 Painkiller Jane
01:50 - 02:40 Farscape - Verschollen im All
02:40 - 03:30 X-Factor: Das Unfassbare
03:30 - 04:45 Fantasy Island
04:45 - 05:35 The Night of the Grizzly
05:35 - 06:20 The Spy with My Face

ELVIS