Premiere listings 29-01-2009


Astra 1G (19.2E) - 11719.50 H --27500 3/4


Premiere Satellite Television Guide


The listings are only meant has a guide the broadcaster can change the film or films at short notice


####################################


06:15 - 08:10 Fracture
08:10 - 09:45 Das Beste kommt zum Schluss
09:45 - 11:25 The Queen
11:25 - 12:55 R.L. Stines Geisterstunde
12:55 - 14:30 Yellow
14:30 - 16:05 The Santa Clause 3: the Escape Clause
16:05 - 18:00 Fracture
18:00 - 19:55 Pan's Labyrinth
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:50 Das Beste kommt zum Schluss
21:50 - 22:05 Inside Premiere
22:05 - 23:35 Surf's Up
23:35 - 01:30 1408
01:30 - 03:10 Die Fährte des Grauens
03:10 - 05:35 Spider-Man 3
05:35 - 07:15 Charlotte's Web

Premiere 2

07:15 - 09:10 Fracture
09:10 - 10:45 Das Beste kommt zum Schluss
10:45 - 12:25 The Queen
12:25 - 13:55 R.L. Stines Geisterstunde
13:55 - 15:30 Yellow
15:30 - 17:05 The Santa Clause 3: the Escape Clause
17:05 - 19:00 Fracture
19:00 - 20:55 Pan's Labyrinth
20:55 - 21:15 Inside Premiere
21:15 - 22:50 Das Beste kommt zum Schluss
22:50 - 23:05 Inside Premiere
23:05 - 00:35 Surf's Up
00:35 - 02:30 1408
02:30 - 04:10 Die Fährte des Grauens
04:10 - 06:35 Spider-Man 3

Premiere 3

06:05 - 07:55 December Boys
07:55 - 10:10 Knocked Up
10:10 - 11:40 Mittagspause
11:40 - 13:55 Little Children
13:55 - 15:30 Meine schöne Bescherung
15:30 - 17:15 December Boys
17:15 - 19:25 Knocked Up
19:25 - 19:55 Sky & Stars - Sky du Mont trifft Jane Fonda
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:45 Der Mord an Prinzessin Diana
21:45 - 22:00 Inside Premiere
22:00 - 00:00 Becoming Jane
00:00 - 01:25 The Return
01:25 - 03:10 Saw III
03:10 - 04:40 Der Mord an Prinzessin Diana
04:40 - 06:15 Yellow

Premiere 4

07:15 - 08:45 Urmel aus dem Eis
08:45 - 10:15 Gone
10:15 - 11:45 Ein Freund von mir
11:45 - 13:40 Stranger than Fiction
13:40 - 15:15 A Home at the End of the World
15:15 - 16:45 Göttlicher Zufall
16:45 - 18:15 Weihnachten in Handschellen
18:15 - 19:55 The Nativity Story
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:40 Vacancy
21:40 - 23:05 Idiocracy
23:05 - 00:35 The Hills Have Eyes II
00:35 - 02:10 Halb tot 2 - Das Recht des Stärkeren
02:10 - 03:45 jackass number two
03:45 - 06:00 Hannibal Rising

Premiere Direkt

06:30 - 07:55 Hancock
06:30 - 08:10 Akte X - Jenseits der Wahrheit
07:00 - 08:25 Hancock
07:00 - 08:45 Mamma Mia! - Der Film
07:00 - 08:55 Indiana Jones und das Königreich des Kristallschädels
07:30 - 08:55 Balls of Fury
07:30 - 09:15 Mamma Mia! - Der Film
08:15 - 09:40 Hancock
08:30 - 10:10 Akte X - Jenseits der Wahrheit
08:45 - 10:10 Hancock
09:15 - 10:40 Balls of Fury
09:15 - 11:00 Mamma Mia! - Der Film
09:15 - 11:10 Indiana Jones und das Königreich des Kristallschädels
09:45 - 11:30 Mamma Mia! - Der Film
10:00 - 11:25 Hancock
10:30 - 11:55 Hancock
10:30 - 12:10 Akte X - Jenseits der Wahrheit
11:00 - 12:25 Balls of Fury
11:00 - 12:40 Akte X - Jenseits der Wahrheit
11:30 - 13:15 Mamma Mia! - Der Film
11:30 - 13:25 Indiana Jones und das Königreich des Kristallschädels
11:45 - 13:10 Hancock
11:45 - 13:10 Balls of Fury
12:00 - 13:45 Mamma Mia! - Der Film
12:00 - 13:55 Indiana Jones und das Königreich des Kristallschädels
12:15 - 13:40 Hancock
12:30 - 14:10 Akte X - Jenseits der Wahrheit
12:30 - 14:15 Mamma Mia! - Der Film
12:45 - 14:10 Balls of Fury
13:00 - 14:40 Akte X - Jenseits der Wahrheit
13:30 - 14:55 Hancock
13:30 - 14:55 Balls of Fury
13:45 - 15:30 Mamma Mia! - Der Film
13:45 - 15:40 Indiana Jones und das Königreich des Kristallschädels
14:00 - 15:25 Hancock
14:15 - 16:00 Mamma Mia! - Der Film
14:15 - 16:10 Indiana Jones und das Königreich des Kristallschädels
14:30 - 15:55 Balls of Fury
14:30 - 16:10 Akte X - Jenseits der Wahrheit
14:45 - 16:30 Mamma Mia! - Der Film
15:00 - 16:40 Akte X - Jenseits der Wahrheit
15:15 - 16:40 Hancock
15:15 - 16:40 Balls of Fury
15:45 - 17:10 Hancock
16:00 - 17:45 Mamma Mia! - Der Film
16:00 - 17:55 Indiana Jones und das Königreich des Kristallschädels
16:15 - 17:40 Balls of Fury
16:30 - 18:10 Akte X - Jenseits der Wahrheit
16:30 - 18:15 Mamma Mia! - Der Film
16:30 - 18:25 Indiana Jones und das Königreich des Kristallschädels
17:00 - 18:25 Hancock
17:00 - 18:25 Balls of Fury
17:00 - 18:40 Akte X - Jenseits der Wahrheit
17:00 - 18:45 Mamma Mia! - Der Film
17:30 - 18:55 Hancock
18:00 - 19:25 Balls of Fury
18:15 - 20:00 Mamma Mia! - Der Film
18:15 - 20:10 Indiana Jones und das Königreich des Kristallschädels
18:30 - 20:10 Akte X - Jenseits der Wahrheit
18:45 - 20:10 Hancock
18:45 - 20:10 Balls of Fury
18:45 - 20:30 Mamma Mia! - Der Film
18:45 - 20:40 Indiana Jones und das Königreich des Kristallschädels
19:00 - 20:40 Akte X - Jenseits der Wahrheit
19:15 - 20:40 Hancock
19:15 - 21:00 Mamma Mia! - Der Film
20:15 - 20:55 24
20:30 - 21:55 Hancock
20:30 - 21:55 Balls of Fury
20:30 - 22:10 Akte X - Jenseits der Wahrheit
20:30 - 22:15 Mamma Mia! - Der Film
20:30 - 22:25 Indiana Jones und das Königreich des Kristallschädels
21:00 - 22:25 Hancock
21:00 - 22:40 Akte X - Jenseits der Wahrheit
21:00 - 22:45 Mamma Mia! - Der Film
21:00 - 22:55 Indiana Jones und das Königreich des Kristallschädels
21:15 - 21:55 24
21:30 - 23:15 Mamma Mia! - Der Film
22:15 - 23:40 Hancock
22:15 - 23:40 Balls of Fury
22:45 - 00:10 Hancock
22:45 - 00:10 Balls of Fury
22:45 - 00:30 Mamma Mia! - Der Film
22:45 - 00:40 Indiana Jones und das Königreich des Kristallschädels
23:00 - 00:40 Akte X - Jenseits der Wahrheit
23:00 - 02:00 Wrestling
23:15 - 01:00 Mamma Mia! - Der Film
23:15 - 01:10 Indiana Jones und das Königreich des Kristallschädels
00:00 - 01:25 Hancock
00:30 - 01:55 Hancock
00:30 - 01:55 Balls of Fury
01:00 - 02:45 Mamma Mia! - Der Film
01:00 - 02:55 Indiana Jones und das Königreich des Kristallschädels
01:30 - 03:15 Mamma Mia! - Der Film
01:45 - 03:10 Hancock
02:15 - 03:40 Hancock
02:15 - 03:40 Balls of Fury
03:00 - 04:40 Akte X - Jenseits der Wahrheit
03:15 - 05:00 Mamma Mia! - Der Film
03:15 - 05:10 Indiana Jones und das Königreich des Kristallschädels
03:30 - 04:55 Hancock
03:45 - 05:30 Mamma Mia! - Der Film
04:00 - 05:25 Balls of Fury
04:00 - 05:25 Hancock

Premiere Filmclassics

06:45 - 08:20 Keeper of the City
08:20 - 09:50 Kops
09:50 - 12:20 Terminator 2: Judgment Day
12:20 - 13:50 Hellraiser: Hellseeker
13:50 - 15:25 Mr Wrong
15:25 - 17:00 Addams Family Values
17:00 - 18:30 Otto - Der Außerfriesische
18:30 - 19:55 The Last Sign
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:00 Universal Soldier
22:00 - 23:50 Oscar
23:50 - 01:15 Wes Craven präsentiert Dracula II - Ascension
01:15 - 03:00 Nightwatch
03:00 - 04:45 Universal Soldier
04:45 - 06:15 Harold & Kumar Get the Munchies

Premiere Filmfest

07:40 - 09:45 Night Crossing
09:45 - 12:25 The Emperor and the Assassin
12:25 - 14:10 The Looking Glass War
14:10 - 15:35 The Raven
15:35 - 17:05 Tales of Terror
17:05 - 19:55 Beloved
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:50 Tosca
21:50 - 00:05 The Two Jakes
00:05 - 01:45 Swimming Pool
01:45 - 03:50 The Assault
03:50 - 05:55 The Motorcycle Diaries
05:55 - 07:05 Ich küsse Ihre Hand, Madame

MGM

07:15 - 08:50 Some Girls
08:50 - 10:30 Gefährliche Ferien
10:30 - 12:05 Nightmares
12:05 - 13:40 A Funny Thing Happened on the Way to the Forum
13:40 - 15:15 Sam Whiskey
15:15 - 17:05 Cop
17:05 - 20:15 Exodus
20:15 - 22:00 The Rosary Murders
22:00 - 23:45 A Prayer for the Dying
23:45 - 01:20 Absolution
01:20 - 03:05 Barquero
03:05 - 04:50 Pieces of Dreams
04:50 - 06:30 The Coca-Cola Kid

Sci Fi

06:50 - 07:40 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nächste Jahrhundert
07:40 - 08:30 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nächste Jahrhundert
08:30 - 09:20 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nächste Jahrhundert
09:20 - 10:10 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nächste Jahrhundert
10:10 - 11:45 Piranha
11:45 - 12:35 So gut wie tot
12:35 - 13:25 X-Factor: Das Unfassbare
13:25 - 14:20 Agent for HARM
14:20 - 15:15 The Night of the Grizzly
15:15 - 16:05 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nächste Jahrhundert
16:05 - 16:55 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nächste Jahrhundert
16:55 - 17:45 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nächste Jahrhundert
17:45 - 18:35 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nächste Jahrhundert
18:35 - 19:25 So gut wie tot
19:25 - 20:15 Bone Daddy
20:15 - 21:00 Stargate: Atlantis
21:00 - 21:50 Painkiller Jane
21:50 - 22:40 Farscape - Verschollen im All
22:40 - 00:10 Thoughtcrimes - Tödliche Gedanken
00:10 - 00:55 Stargate: Atlantis
00:55 - 01:45 Painkiller Jane
01:45 - 02:35 Farscape - Verschollen im All
02:35 - 03:25 X-Factor: Das Unfassbare
03:25 - 04:15 Fantasy Island
04:15 - 05:05 Agent for HARM
05:05 - 05:50 The Night of the Grizzly

ELVIS