Premiere listings 01-02-2009


Astra 1G (19.2E) - 11719.50 H --27500 3/4


Premiere Satellite Television Guide


The listings are only meant has a guide the broadcaster can change the film or films at short notice


####################################


Premiere 1


07:35 - 09:50 Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix
09:50 - 12:10 Transformers
12:10 - 13:45 Next
13:45 - 15:40 I Now Pronounce You Chuck & Larry
15:40 - 17:30 Stomp the Yard
17:30 - 19:45 Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix
19:45 - 20:10 Premiere Showpalast
20:10 - 20:15 Im Anschluss: Neues aus Waldheim
20:15 - 21:55 I Am Legend
21:55 - 22:00 Im Anschluss: Neues aus Waldheim
22:00 - 00:25 Transformers
00:25 - 02:05 Severance
02:05 - 04:00 I Now Pronounce You Chuck & Larry
04:00 - 05:40 I Am Legend
05:40 - 07:10 Grounded

Premiere 2

06:55 - 08:35 Blood and Chocolate
08:35 - 10:50 Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix
10:50 - 13:10 Transformers
13:10 - 14:45 Next
14:45 - 16:40 I Now Pronounce You Chuck & Larry
16:40 - 18:30 Stomp the Yard
18:30 - 20:45 Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix
20:45 - 21:10 Premiere Showpalast
21:10 - 21:15 Im Anschluss: Neues aus Waldheim
21:15 - 22:55 I Am Legend
22:55 - 23:00 Im Anschluss: Neues aus Waldheim
23:00 - 01:25 Transformers
01:25 - 03:05 Severance
03:05 - 05:00 I Now Pronounce You Chuck & Larry
05:00 - 06:40 I Am Legend

Premiere 3

06:35 - 08:10 Rush Hour 3
08:10 - 10:45 American Gangster
10:45 - 11:15 Sky & Stars - Sky du Mont trifft Jane Fonda
11:15 - 13:25 Stardust
13:25 - 15:05 Blood and Chocolate
15:05 - 16:40 Der Sumpf
16:40 - 18:25 Disturbia
18:25 - 19:55 Rush Hour 3
19:55 - 20:10 Inside Premiere
20:10 - 20:15 Im Anschluss: Neues aus Waldheim
20:15 - 22:15 Atonement
22:15 - 22:20 Im Anschluss: Neues aus Waldheim
22:20 - 00:55 American Gangster
00:55 - 02:25 American Pie präsentiert: Die College-Clique
02:25 - 03:55 Black Christmas
03:55 - 06:00 Atonement

Premiere 4

07:00 - 08:30 Chupacabra: Dark Seas
08:30 - 10:00 Mr Bean's Holiday
10:00 - 11:30 Angeklagt: Der Kampf einer Tochter
11:30 - 13:10 Rocky Balboa
13:10 - 14:35 Flushed Away
14:35 - 16:40 The World's Fastest Indian
16:40 - 18:15 California Volleygirls
18:15 - 19:45 The Simpsons Movie
19:45 - 20:10 Premiere Showpalast
20:10 - 20:15 Im Anschluss: Neues aus Waldheim
20:15 - 21:50 Evan Almighty
21:50 - 21:55 Im Anschluss: Neues aus Waldheim
21:55 - 23:25 Mr Bean's Holiday
23:25 - 01:25 Hot Fuzz
01:25 - 02:50 Idiocracy
02:50 - 04:15 Haunted Hill - Rückkehr in das Haus des Schreckens
04:15 - 05:50 Evan Almighty
05:50 - 07:55 The Last King of Scotland

Premiere Direkt

06:30 - 07:55 Anaconda: Offspring
06:30 - 08:10 DWK 5 - Die wilden Kerle: Hinter dem Horizont
06:30 - 08:10 Akte X - Jenseits der Wahrheit
07:00 - 08:25 Anaconda: Offspring
07:00 - 08:45 Mamma Mia! - Der Film
07:00 - 08:55 Indiana Jones und das Königreich des Kristallschädels
07:30 - 09:15 Mamma Mia! - Der Film
08:15 - 09:40 Anaconda: Offspring
08:30 - 10:10 DWK 5 - Die wilden Kerle: Hinter dem Horizont
08:30 - 10:10 Akte X - Jenseits der Wahrheit
08:45 - 10:10 Anaconda: Offspring
09:15 - 11:00 Mamma Mia! - Der Film
09:15 - 11:10 Indiana Jones und das Königreich des Kristallschädels
09:45 - 11:30 Mamma Mia! - Der Film
10:00 - 11:25 Anaconda: Offspring
10:30 - 11:55 Anaconda: Offspring
10:30 - 12:10 DWK 5 - Die wilden Kerle: Hinter dem Horizont
10:30 - 12:10 Akte X - Jenseits der Wahrheit
11:00 - 12:35 Die rote Zora
11:00 - 12:40 Akte X - Jenseits der Wahrheit
11:30 - 13:15 Mamma Mia! - Der Film
11:45 - 13:10 Anaconda: Offspring
12:00 - 13:55 Indiana Jones und das Königreich des Kristallschädels
12:30 - 14:10 DWK 5 - Die wilden Kerle: Hinter dem Horizont
12:30 - 14:10 Akte X - Jenseits der Wahrheit
13:30 - 14:55 Anaconda: Offspring
13:45 - 15:30 Mamma Mia! - Der Film
14:15 - 16:10 Indiana Jones und das Königreich des Kristallschädels
14:30 - 16:10 DWK 5 - Die wilden Kerle: Hinter dem Horizont
14:30 - 16:10 Akte X - Jenseits der Wahrheit
15:15 - 16:40 Anaconda: Offspring
16:00 - 17:45 Mamma Mia! - Der Film
16:30 - 18:25 Indiana Jones und das Königreich des Kristallschädels
17:00 - 18:25 Anaconda: Offspring
17:00 - 18:40 Akte X - Jenseits der Wahrheit
18:15 - 20:00 Mamma Mia! - Der Film
18:30 - 20:05 Die rote Zora
18:45 - 20:10 Anaconda: Offspring
18:45 - 20:40 Indiana Jones und das Königreich des Kristallschädels
19:00 - 20:40 Akte X - Jenseits der Wahrheit
20:15 - 20:55 24
20:30 - 21:55 Anaconda: Offspring
20:30 - 22:05 Die rote Zora
20:30 - 22:10 Akte X - Jenseits der Wahrheit
20:30 - 22:15 Mamma Mia! - Der Film
20:30 - 22:25 Indiana Jones und das Königreich des Kristallschädels
21:00 - 22:25 Anaconda: Offspring
21:00 - 22:40 Akte X - Jenseits der Wahrheit
21:00 - 22:45 Mamma Mia! - Der Film
21:00 - 22:55 Indiana Jones und das Königreich des Kristallschädels
21:15 - 21:55 24
21:30 - 23:15 Mamma Mia! - Der Film
22:15 - 23:40 Anaconda: Offspring
22:30 - 00:05 Die rote Zora
22:30 - 00:10 Akte X - Jenseits der Wahrheit
22:45 - 00:10 Anaconda: Offspring
22:45 - 00:30 Mamma Mia! - Der Film
22:45 - 00:40 Indiana Jones und das Königreich des Kristallschädels
23:00 - 00:35 Die rote Zora
23:00 - 00:40 Akte X - Jenseits der Wahrheit
23:15 - 01:00 Mamma Mia! - Der Film
23:45 - 01:30 Mamma Mia! - Der Film
00:00 - 01:25 Anaconda: Offspring
00:30 - 01:55 Anaconda: Offspring
00:30 - 02:10 Akte X - Jenseits der Wahrheit
01:00 - 02:35 Die rote Zora
01:00 - 02:55 Indiana Jones und das Königreich des Kristallschädels
01:30 - 03:15 Mamma Mia! - Der Film
01:45 - 03:10 Anaconda: Offspring
02:00 - 03:45 Mamma Mia! - Der Film
02:15 - 03:40 Anaconda: Offspring
02:30 - 04:10 Akte X - Jenseits der Wahrheit
03:00 - 04:35 Die rote Zora
03:15 - 05:10 Indiana Jones und das Königreich des Kristallschädels
03:30 - 04:55 Anaconda: Offspring
03:45 - 05:30 Mamma Mia! - Der Film
04:00 - 05:25 Anaconda: Offspring

Premiere Filmclassics

06:30 - 08:20 Postmortem
08:20 - 10:15 Payoff
10:15 - 12:00 Prince of Darkness
12:00 - 14:10 Twelve Monkeys
14:10 - 15:55 Out of Time
15:55 - 18:00 The Fifth Element
18:00 - 19:45 She's Having a Baby
19:45 - 20:10 Premiere Showpalast
20:10 - 20:15 Im Anschluss: Neues aus Waldheim
20:15 - 22:05 Frankie & Johnny
22:05 - 22:10 Im Anschluss: Neues aus Waldheim
22:10 - 00:05 Les Visiteurs 2: Les Couloirs du Temps
00:05 - 02:00 Dad
02:00 - 04:05 Basic Instinct
04:05 - 06:05 10

Premiere Filmfest

06:40 - 08:45 New York Stories
08:45 - 10:20 Diplomatic Courier
10:20 - 12:00 Arch of Triumph
12:00 - 13:55 Water
13:55 - 15:35 Der Fischer und seine Frau
15:35 - 17:45 Nichts als die Wahrheit
17:45 - 19:45 Jerusalem
19:45 - 20:10 Premiere Showpalast
20:10 - 20:15 Im Anschluss: Neues aus Waldheim
20:15 - 21:55 Me Myself I
21:55 - 22:00 Im Anschluss: Neues aus Waldheim
22:00 - 00:00 Once Is Not Enough
00:00 - 02:15 Open Range
02:15 - 03:50 Che!
03:50 - 06:00 The Milagro Beanfield War

MGM

06:51 - 08:30 Harry in Your Pocket
08:30 - 10:12 I Start Counting
10:12 - 12:00 Two Rode Together
12:00 - 13:46 A Child Is Waiting
13:46 - 15:31 Blood Oath
15:31 - 16:57 Mr Mom
16:57 - 18:32 Impasse
18:32 - 20:16 The Great Scout & Cathouse Thursday
20:16 - 22:16 Some Like It Hot
22:16 - 23:47 Devil Winds
23:47 - 01:06 The Border
01:06 - 03:06 Thief
03:06 - 04:35 Love Crimes
04:35 - 05:55 The Brass Legend
05:55 - 07:30 Cheech & Chong's The Corsican Brothers

Sci Fi

06:20 - 06:45 Bravestarr
06:45 - 07:10 Bravestarr
07:10 - 07:35 Galaxy Rangers
07:35 - 08:00 Galaxy Rangers
08:00 - 08:25 Super Force
08:25 - 10:00 Robinson Crusoe on Mars
10:00 - 10:25 Bravestarr
10:25 - 10:50 Bravestarr
10:50 - 11:15 Galaxy Rangers
11:15 - 11:40 Galaxy Rangers
11:40 - 12:30 The Visitor - Die Flucht aus dem All
12:30 - 13:20 The Visitor - Die Flucht aus dem All
13:20 - 15:00 Torus - Das Geheimnis aus einer anderen Welt
15:00 - 16:25 Galaxy of Terror
16:25 - 18:35 Princess Mononoke
18:35 - 19:25 The Visitor - Die Flucht aus dem All
19:25 - 20:15 The Visitor - Die Flucht aus dem All
20:15 - 21:00 Stargate Kommando SG-1
21:00 - 21:45 Stargate Kommando SG-1
21:45 - 22:00 Star Trek: Science vs. Fiction
22:00 - 23:30 Dragonstorm
23:30 - 01:00 Empire of the Ants
01:00 - 02:20 Galaxy of Terror
02:20 - 04:30 Princess Mononoke
04:30 - 05:55 Empire of the Ants