CineCinema TV Listings in English



CineCinema (france) 01.02.2009


Astra (19.2E) - 11817.00 V --12581.00 V:275003/4


##########################


Premiere


07h10 PARS VITE ET REVIENS TARD
09h10 Derailed
10h55 The Devil Wears Prada
12h40 LES EXTRAS DE LA REDAC' - LE ...
12h55
13h10
13h50 LA TRILOGIE MARSEILLAISE
15h25 ENGRENAGES
16h20 ENGRENAGES
17h10
17h45
18h00 LE GRAND RAID
20h05
20h45 Tears of the Sun
22h45 JACQUOU LE CROQUANT
01h10 LE PRESSENTIMENT
02h55 NOS AMIS LES FLICS
066h0 Flashback

Famiz

08h05 Final Fantasy: the Spirits Within
09h50 The Cat Returns
11h05 Swiss Family Robinson
13h10 FAUX FRERES, VRAIS JUMEAUX
14h50 UN FILS SANS HISTOIRES
16h25 LE DON FAIT A CATCHAIRES
18h00 Garfield 2
19h20
19h35 TETE A CLAPS NO 12
19h50 CODE LISA
20h15 CODE LISA
20h45 Head of State
22h20 LIBERO
00h05 The Cow and the President
01h40 The Two of Us

Frisson

07h35 Tideland
09h35 MONSTER
11h20 Baby Boy
13h10
13h30 LA FUREUR DANS LE SANG - SAISON 4
15h00 From Dusk till Dawn II: Texas Blood Money
16h30 LA FUREUR DANS LE SANG - SAISON 4
18h00 Kiss of the Dragon
19h40
20h00
20h20
20h45 Under Siege 2
22h20 The Devil's Rejects
00h10 MASTERS OF HORROR - SEASON 2
01h10 LE JOURNAL DE PAULINE (-16 ANS)
02h25 CANICULE
04h00 13 (Tzameti)

Emotion

06h10 LA FILLE DE D'ARTAGNAN
08h20 You, Me and Dupree
10h10 The Adventures of Baron Munchausen
12h20 FANNY HILL (SERIE)
13h25 FANNY HILL (SERIE)
14h25 LES MOISSONS DE L'OCEAN
16h10 A LA RECHERCHE DE LA LIBERTE
17h45
18h00 Elisa
19h55
20h45 AU NOM DU PERE
22h55 C'EST BEAU UNE VILLE LA NUIT
00h30 Tristan + Isolde
02h35 L'ELEVE

Star

06h15 L'AUDIENCE
08h05 LE CHAUD LAPIN
10h00 Jimi Hendrix
11h40 Mad Dog and Glory
13h15 MIKE HAMMER, PRIVATE EYE SAISON 4
14h00 LA CHAMBRE DES DAMES
14h55 TIMIDE ET SANS COMPLEXE
15h45 LA MAISON DES BOIS
16h45 LA MAISON DES BOIS
17h35
18h15 TANDEM
19h45
20h00 MIKE HAMMER, PRIVATE EYE SAISON 4
20h45 Bill & Ted's Excellent Adventure
22h15 Brazil
00h40 Get Carter
02h30 Police

Culte

07h40 LE QUATRIÈME MORCEAU DE LA FEMME ...
08h55 LES MAîTRES DE L'ÉPÉE
10h45 About Schmidt
12h50
13h25 CARNET D'ACTEURS : CLOVIS CORNILLAC
14h20 ALGÉRIES
15h45 A RIMBAUD
17h20 MERCHANT IVORY, TROIS RIVIÈRES ...
18h20 Black Book
20h45 Inside Paris
22h20 Wag the Dog
23h55 LE DIABLE AU COEUR
01h40 J'IRAI COMME UN CHEVAL FOU
03h15 GWENDOLINE

Classic

08h15 Night of the Party
09h25 ANGELIQUE ET LE ROY
11h05 Men in War
12h45 A Hatful of Rain
14h30 VACANCES PORTUGAISES
16h10 LES BARBOUZES
18h00 The Pleasure of His Company
20h20
20h45 The Christmas Tree
22h15 The Phantom Light
23h30 UN ROI SANS DIVERTISSEMENT
00h55 LE RECIF DE CORAIL

ELVIS