Premiere listings 02-02-2009


Astra 1G (19.2E) - 11719.50 H --27500 3/4


Premiere Satellite Television Guide


The listings are only meant has a guide the broadcaster can change the film or films at short notice


####################################


Premiere 1


07:10 - 08:45 Bridge to Terabithia
08:45 - 10:40 The Golden Compass
10:40 - 12:35 Stomp the Yard
12:35 - 14:05 Ein vollkommener Tag
14:05 - 15:50 Invincible
15:50 - 17:55 The Namesake
17:55 - 19:55 Becoming Jane
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:10 Hairspray
22:10 - 22:25 Inside Premiere
22:25 - 00:20 The Golden Compass
00:20 - 02:20 The Brave One
02:20 - 04:05 Fearless
04:05 - 06:00 Hairspray

Premiere 2

06:40 - 08:10 Grounded
08:10 - 09:45 Bridge to Terabithia
09:45 - 11:40 The Golden Compass
11:40 - 13:35 Stomp the Yard
13:35 - 15:05 Ein vollkommener Tag
15:05 - 16:50 Invincible
16:50 - 18:55 The Namesake
18:55 - 20:55 Becoming Jane
20:55 - 21:15 Inside Premiere
21:15 - 23:10 Hairspray
23:10 - 23:25 Inside Premiere
23:25 - 01:20 The Golden Compass
01:20 - 03:20 The Brave One
03:20 - 05:05 Fearless
05:05 - 07:00 Hairspray

Premiere 3

06:00 - 07:35 Blood and Chocolate
07:35 - 09:50 Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix
09:50 - 12:10 Transformers
12:10 - 13:45 Next
13:45 - 15:40 I Now Pronounce You Chuck & Larry
15:40 - 17:30 Stomp the Yard
17:30 - 19:45 Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix
19:45 - 20:10 Premiere Showpalast
20:10 - 20:15 Im Anschluss: Neues aus Waldheim
20:15 - 21:55 I Am Legend
21:55 - 22:00 Im Anschluss: Neues aus Waldheim
22:00 - 00:25 Transformers
00:25 - 02:05 Severance
02:05 - 04:00 I Now Pronounce You Chuck & Larry
04:00 - 05:40 I Am Legend
05:40 - 07:10 Grounded

Premiere 4

07:55 - 09:50 TKKG - Das Geheimnis um die rätselhafte Mind-Machine
09:50 - 11:25 Blades of Glory
11:25 - 13:00 Krumme Geschäfte
13:00 - 14:45 Norbit
14:45 - 16:25 Wild Hogs
16:25 - 17:55 Secuestro Express
17:55 - 19:55 Running with Scissors
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:05 24
21:05 - 21:50 Supernatural
21:50 - 22:40 Supernatural
22:40 - 00:15 Blades of Glory
00:15 - 01:50 Tenacious D in The Pick of Destiny
01:50 - 03:55 Hollywoodland
03:55 - 05:30 Broken Trail
05:30 - 07:05 Broken Trail

Premiere Direkt

06:30 - 07:55 Anaconda: Offspring
06:30 - 08:10 Akte X - Jenseits der Wahrheit
06:30 - 08:15 Mamma Mia! - Der Film
07:00 - 08:20 Rock Monster
07:00 - 08:25 Anaconda: Offspring
07:30 - 09:15 Mamma Mia! - Der Film
07:30 - 09:25 Indiana Jones und das Königreich des Kristallschädels
08:15 - 09:40 Anaconda: Offspring
08:30 - 10:10 Akte X - Jenseits der Wahrheit
08:45 - 10:05 Rock Monster
08:45 - 10:10 Anaconda: Offspring
08:45 - 10:30 Mamma Mia! - Der Film
09:45 - 11:30 Mamma Mia! - Der Film
09:45 - 11:40 Indiana Jones und das Königreich des Kristallschädels
10:00 - 11:25 Anaconda: Offspring
10:30 - 11:50 Rock Monster
10:30 - 11:55 Anaconda: Offspring
10:30 - 12:10 Akte X - Jenseits der Wahrheit
11:00 - 12:40 Akte X - Jenseits der Wahrheit
11:00 - 12:45 Mamma Mia! - Der Film
11:30 - 13:15 Mamma Mia! - Der Film
11:30 - 13:25 Indiana Jones und das Königreich des Kristallschädels
11:45 - 13:05 Rock Monster
11:45 - 13:10 Anaconda: Offspring
12:00 - 13:45 Mamma Mia! - Der Film
12:00 - 13:55 Indiana Jones und das Königreich des Kristallschädels
12:15 - 13:35 Rock Monster
12:15 - 13:40 Anaconda: Offspring
12:30 - 14:10 Akte X - Jenseits der Wahrheit
13:00 - 14:40 Akte X - Jenseits der Wahrheit
13:15 - 15:00 Mamma Mia! - Der Film
13:30 - 14:50 Rock Monster
13:30 - 14:55 Anaconda: Offspring
13:45 - 15:30 Mamma Mia! - Der Film
13:45 - 15:40 Indiana Jones und das Königreich des Kristallschädels
14:00 - 15:20 Rock Monster
14:00 - 15:25 Anaconda: Offspring
14:15 - 16:00 Mamma Mia! - Der Film
14:15 - 16:10 Indiana Jones und das Königreich des Kristallschädels
14:30 - 16:10 Akte X - Jenseits der Wahrheit
15:00 - 16:40 Akte X - Jenseits der Wahrheit
15:15 - 16:35 Rock Monster
15:15 - 16:40 Anaconda: Offspring
15:30 - 17:15 Mamma Mia! - Der Film
15:45 - 17:05 Rock Monster
15:45 - 17:10 Anaconda: Offspring
16:00 - 17:45 Mamma Mia! - Der Film
16:00 - 17:55 Indiana Jones und das Königreich des Kristallschädels
16:30 - 18:10 Akte X - Jenseits der Wahrheit
16:30 - 18:15 Mamma Mia! - Der Film
16:30 - 18:25 Indiana Jones und das Königreich des Kristallschädels
17:00 - 18:20 Rock Monster
17:00 - 18:25 Anaconda: Offspring
17:00 - 18:40 Akte X - Jenseits der Wahrheit
17:30 - 18:50 Rock Monster
17:30 - 18:55 Anaconda: Offspring
18:15 - 20:00 Mamma Mia! - Der Film
18:15 - 20:10 Indiana Jones und das Königreich des Kristallschädels
18:30 - 20:10 Akte X - Jenseits der Wahrheit
18:45 - 20:05 Rock Monster
18:45 - 20:10 Anaconda: Offspring
18:45 - 20:30 Mamma Mia! - Der Film
18:45 - 20:40 Indiana Jones und das Königreich des Kristallschädels
19:00 - 20:40 Akte X - Jenseits der Wahrheit
19:15 - 20:40 Anaconda: Offspring
20:15 - 20:55 24
20:30 - 21:50 Rock Monster
20:30 - 21:55 Anaconda: Offspring
20:30 - 22:10 Akte X - Jenseits der Wahrheit
20:30 - 22:15 Mamma Mia! - Der Film
20:30 - 22:25 Indiana Jones und das Königreich des Kristallschädels
21:00 - 22:25 Anaconda: Offspring
21:00 - 22:40 Akte X - Jenseits der Wahrheit
21:00 - 22:45 Mamma Mia! - Der Film
21:00 - 22:55 Indiana Jones und das Königreich des Kristallschädels
21:15 - 21:55 24
22:15 - 23:35 Rock Monster
22:15 - 23:40 Anaconda: Offspring
22:30 - 00:10 Akte X - Jenseits der Wahrheit
22:45 - 00:10 Anaconda: Offspring
22:45 - 00:30 Mamma Mia! - Der Film
22:45 - 00:40 Indiana Jones und das Königreich des Kristallschädels
23:00 - 00:40 Akte X - Jenseits der Wahrheit
23:15 - 01:00 Mamma Mia! - Der Film
23:15 - 01:10 Indiana Jones und das Königreich des Kristallschädels
23:30 - 01:05 Hitman
00:00 - 01:25 Anaconda: Offspring
00:00 - 01:45 Mamma Mia! - Der Film
00:30 - 01:55 Anaconda: Offspring
00:30 - 02:10 Akte X - Jenseits der Wahrheit
01:30 - 03:05 Hitman
01:30 - 03:15 Mamma Mia! - Der Film
01:30 - 03:25 Indiana Jones und das Königreich des Kristallschädels
01:45 - 03:10 Anaconda: Offspring
02:15 - 03:40 Anaconda: Offspring
02:15 - 04:00 Mamma Mia! - Der Film
02:30 - 04:10 Akte X - Jenseits der Wahrheit
03:30 - 04:55 Anaconda: Offspring
03:45 - 05:30 Mamma Mia! - Der Film
03:45 - 05:40 Indiana Jones und das Königreich des Kristallschädels
04:00 - 05:25 Anaconda: Offspring

Premiere Filmclassics

06:05 - 07:35 Heavy Metal
07:35 - 09:10 Mr Wrong
09:10 - 10:45 Fandango
10:45 - 12:40 Frankie & Johnny
12:40 - 14:35 Les Visiteurs 2: Les Couloirs du Temps
14:35 - 16:40 Basic Instinct
16:40 - 18:10 Heavy Metal
18:10 - 19:55 The Jacket
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:50 Der Himmel von Hollywood
21:50 - 23:20 Cheech und Chong - Jetzt raucht gar nichts mehr
23:20 - 01:05 976-EVIL
01:05 - 02:50 Mindhunters
02:50 - 04:40 Cliffhanger
04:40 - 06:20 The Addams Family

Premiere Filmfest

06:00 - 07:55 Once Around
07:55 - 09:40 Strange Bedfellows
09:40 - 11:15 Jane Eyre
11:15 - 13:00 Me Myself I
13:00 - 15:00 Bride & Prejudice
15:00 - 16:35 Human Nature
16:35 - 18:30 Goya's Ghosts
18:30 - 19:55 Play It Again, Sam
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:20 The Name of the Rose
22:20 - 00:10 Great Expectations
00:10 - 01:25 Dangerous Mission
01:25 - 03:40 The Fisher King
03:40 - 05:15 Roseanna's Grave
05:15 - 07:00 The Looking Glass War

MGM

07:30 - 09:50 Solomon and Sheba
09:50 - 11:30 Igby Goes Down
11:30 - 13:15 The Black Stallion Returns
13:15 - 14:45 Fatal Instinct
14:45 - 17:05 Cast a Giant Shadow
17:05 - 18:45 More Dead than Alive
18:45 - 20:15 The Empty Beach
20:15 - 22:05 In the Heat of the Night
22:05 - 23:35 Sweet Dreams
23:35 - 01:40 Salvador
01:40 - 03:40 Kalifornia
03:40 - 05:20 Beverly Hills Connection
05:20 - 07:00 The Billion Dollar Hobo

Sci Fi

06:15 - 07:05 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nächste Jahrhundert
07:05 - 07:55 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nächste Jahrhundert
07:55 - 08:45 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nächste Jahrhundert
08:45 - 09:35 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nächste Jahrhundert
09:35 - 11:00 Phase IV
11:00 - 12:35 Dragonstorm
12:35 - 13:25 X-Factor: Das Unfassbare
13:25 - 14:20 Raumschiff Enterprise
14:20 - 15:15 Raumschiff Enterprise
15:15 - 16:05 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nächste Jahrhundert
16:05 - 16:55 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nächste Jahrhundert
16:55 - 17:45 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nächste Jahrhundert
17:45 - 18:35 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nächste Jahrhundert
18:35 - 19:25 So gut wie tot
19:25 - 20:15 Stargate Kommando SG-1
20:15 - 21:00 Stargate: Atlantis
21:00 - 21:50 Painkiller Jane
21:50 - 22:40 Farscape - Verschollen im All
22:40 - 00:25 Star Trek V: the Final Frontier
00:25 - 01:10 Stargate: Atlantis
01:10 - 02:00 Painkiller Jane
02:00 - 02:50 Farscape - Verschollen im All
02:50 - 03:35 X-Factor: Das Unfassbare
03:35 - 04:25 T J Hooker
04:25 - 05:15 Raumschiff Enterprise
05:15 - 06:00 Raumschiff Enterprise

ELVIS