Premiere listings 03-02-2009


Astra 1G (19.2E) - 11719.50 H --27500 3/4


Premiere Satellite Television Guide


The listings are only meant has a guide the broadcaster can change the film or films at short notice


####################################


Premiere 1


06:00 - 07:35 The Santa Clause 3: the Escape Clause
07:35 - 09:20 December Boys
09:20 - 10:55 Rush Hour 3
10:55 - 12:50 The History Boys
12:50 - 14:35 Irina Palm
14:35 - 16:50 Knocked Up
16:50 - 18:20 The Return
18:20 - 19:55 Das Beste kommt zum Schluss
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:45 Rush Hour 3
21:45 - 22:00 Inside Premiere
22:00 - 23:30 Lake Placid 2
23:30 - 01:20 1408
01:20 - 02:50 Vergeltung
02:50 - 04:20 Chupacabra: Dark Seas
04:20 - 05:40 Lake Placid 2
05:40 - 06:15 Sky & Stars - Sky du Mont trifft Richard Chamberlain

Premiere 2

07:00 - 08:35 The Santa Clause 3: the Escape Clause
08:35 - 10:20 December Boys
10:20 - 11:55 Rush Hour 3
11:55 - 13:50 The History Boys
13:50 - 15:35 Irina Palm
15:35 - 17:50 Knocked Up
17:50 - 19:20 The Return
19:20 - 20:55 Das Beste kommt zum Schluss
20:55 - 21:15 Inside Premiere
21:15 - 22:45 Rush Hour 3
22:45 - 23:00 Inside Premiere
23:00 - 00:30 Lake Placid 2
00:30 - 02:20 1408
02:20 - 03:50 Vergeltung
03:50 - 05:20 Chupacabra: Dark Seas
05:20 - 07:15 Lake Placid 2

Premiere 3

07:10 - 08:45 Bridge to Terabithia
08:45 - 10:40 The Golden Compass
10:40 - 12:35 Stomp the Yard
12:35 - 14:05 Ein vollkommener Tag
14:05 - 15:50 Invincible
15:50 - 17:55 The Namesake
17:55 - 19:55 Becoming Jane
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:10 Hairspray
22:10 - 22:25 Inside Premiere
22:25 - 00:20 The Golden Compass
00:20 - 02:20 The Brave One
02:20 - 04:05 Fearless
04:05 - 06:00 Hairspray

Premiere 4

07:05 - 08:45 The Reaping
08:45 - 10:15 Göttlicher Zufall
10:15 - 11:45 License to Wed
11:45 - 13:15 Urmel aus dem Eis
13:15 - 14:55 Die Freunde des Bräutigams
14:55 - 16:30 Code Name: the Cleaner
16:30 - 18:00 Dead Silence
18:00 - 19:55 300
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:35 Spider-Man 3
22:35 - 00:05 License to Wed
00:05 - 01:40 Paradise Lost
01:40 - 03:05 Ein Freund von mir
03:05 - 04:30 The Texas Chainsaw Massacre: the Beginning
04:30 - 06:05 Living & Dying

Premiere Direkt

06:30 - 08:00 Spiel mit der Angst
06:30 - 08:10 Akte X - Jenseits der Wahrheit
07:00 - 08:20 Rock Monster
07:00 - 08:30 Spiel mit der Angst
07:30 - 09:15 Mamma Mia! - Der Film
07:30 - 09:25 Indiana Jones und das Königreich des Kristallschädels
08:00 - 09:45 Mamma Mia! - Der Film
08:30 - 10:00 Spiel mit der Angst
08:30 - 10:10 Akte X - Jenseits der Wahrheit
08:45 - 10:05 Rock Monster
09:00 - 10:30 Spiel mit der Angst
09:45 - 11:30 Mamma Mia! - Der Film
09:45 - 11:40 Indiana Jones und das Königreich des Kristallschädels
10:15 - 12:00 Mamma Mia! - Der Film
10:30 - 11:50 Rock Monster
10:30 - 12:00 Spiel mit der Angst
10:30 - 12:10 Akte X - Jenseits der Wahrheit
11:00 - 12:30 Spiel mit der Angst
11:00 - 12:40 Akte X - Jenseits der Wahrheit
11:30 - 13:15 Mamma Mia! - Der Film
11:30 - 13:25 Indiana Jones und das Königreich des Kristallschädels
11:45 - 13:05 Rock Monster
12:00 - 13:45 Mamma Mia! - Der Film
12:00 - 13:55 Indiana Jones und das Königreich des Kristallschädels
12:15 - 13:35 Rock Monster
12:30 - 14:00 Spiel mit der Angst
12:30 - 14:10 Akte X - Jenseits der Wahrheit
12:30 - 14:15 Mamma Mia! - Der Film
13:00 - 14:30 Spiel mit der Angst
13:00 - 14:40 Akte X - Jenseits der Wahrheit
13:30 - 14:50 Rock Monster
13:45 - 15:30 Mamma Mia! - Der Film
13:45 - 15:40 Indiana Jones und das Königreich des Kristallschädels
14:00 - 15:20 Rock Monster
14:15 - 16:00 Mamma Mia! - Der Film
14:15 - 16:10 Indiana Jones und das Königreich des Kristallschädels
14:30 - 16:00 Spiel mit der Angst
14:30 - 16:10 Akte X - Jenseits der Wahrheit
14:45 - 16:30 Mamma Mia! - Der Film
15:00 - 16:30 Spiel mit der Angst
15:00 - 16:40 Akte X - Jenseits der Wahrheit
15:15 - 16:35 Rock Monster
15:45 - 17:05 Rock Monster
16:00 - 17:45 Mamma Mia! - Der Film
16:00 - 17:55 Indiana Jones und das Königreich des Kristallschädels
16:30 - 18:00 Spiel mit der Angst
16:30 - 18:10 Akte X - Jenseits der Wahrheit
16:30 - 18:15 Mamma Mia! - Der Film
16:30 - 18:25 Indiana Jones und das Königreich des Kristallschädels
17:00 - 18:20 Rock Monster
17:00 - 18:30 Spiel mit der Angst
17:00 - 18:40 Akte X - Jenseits der Wahrheit
17:00 - 18:45 Mamma Mia! - Der Film
17:30 - 18:50 Rock Monster
18:15 - 20:00 Mamma Mia! - Der Film
18:15 - 20:10 Indiana Jones und das Königreich des Kristallschädels
18:30 - 20:00 Spiel mit der Angst
18:30 - 20:10 Akte X - Jenseits der Wahrheit
18:45 - 20:05 Rock Monster
18:45 - 20:30 Mamma Mia! - Der Film
18:45 - 20:40 Indiana Jones und das Königreich des Kristallschädels
19:00 - 20:30 Spiel mit der Angst
19:00 - 20:40 Akte X - Jenseits der Wahrheit
19:15 - 21:00 Mamma Mia! - Der Film
20:15 - 20:55 24
20:30 - 21:50 Rock Monster
20:30 - 22:00 Spiel mit der Angst
20:30 - 22:10 Akte X - Jenseits der Wahrheit
20:30 - 22:15 Mamma Mia! - Der Film
20:30 - 22:25 Indiana Jones und das Königreich des Kristallschädels
21:00 - 22:30 Spiel mit der Angst
21:00 - 22:40 Akte X - Jenseits der Wahrheit
21:00 - 22:45 Mamma Mia! - Der Film
21:00 - 22:55 Indiana Jones und das Königreich des Kristallschädels
21:15 - 21:55 24
21:30 - 23:15 Mamma Mia! - Der Film
22:15 - 23:35 Rock Monster
22:30 - 00:00 Spiel mit der Angst
22:30 - 00:10 Akte X - Jenseits der Wahrheit
22:45 - 00:30 Mamma Mia! - Der Film
22:45 - 00:40 Indiana Jones und das Königreich des Kristallschädels
23:00 - 00:30 Spiel mit der Angst
23:00 - 00:40 Akte X - Jenseits der Wahrheit
23:15 - 01:00 Mamma Mia! - Der Film
23:15 - 01:10 Indiana Jones und das Königreich des Kristallschädels
23:30 - 01:05 Hitman
23:45 - 01:30 Mamma Mia! - Der Film
00:30 - 02:00 Spiel mit der Angst
00:30 - 02:10 Akte X - Jenseits der Wahrheit
01:00 - 02:30 Spiel mit der Angst
01:30 - 03:05 Hitman
01:30 - 03:15 Mamma Mia! - Der Film
01:30 - 03:25 Indiana Jones und das Königreich des Kristallschädels
02:00 - 03:45 Mamma Mia! - Der Film
02:30 - 04:00 Spiel mit der Angst
02:30 - 04:10 Akte X - Jenseits der Wahrheit
03:00 - 04:30 Spiel mit der Angst
03:45 - 05:30 Mamma Mia! - Der Film
03:45 - 05:40 Indiana Jones und das Königreich des Kristallschädels

Premiere Filmclassics

06:20 - 08:20 Mystery Men
08:20 - 09:55 Der Himmel von Hollywood
09:55 - 11:25 Cheech und Chong - Jetzt raucht gar nichts mehr
11:25 - 13:10 Mindhunters
13:10 - 15:10 10
15:10 - 16:40 Fandango
16:40 - 18:15 First Blood
18:15 - 19:55 Checkered Flag
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:00 Eine italienische Hochzeit
22:00 - 23:30 Meet the Applegates
23:30 - 01:20 Cliffhanger
01:20 - 02:40 PCU
02:40 - 04:25 976-EVIL
04:25 - 06:05 Say Anything…

Premiere Filmfest

07:00 - 09:00 Night Crossing
09:00 - 10:50 Great Expectations
10:50 - 13:15 Camille
13:15 - 16:05 Beloved
16:05 - 18:20 The Two Jakes
18:20 - 19:55 Tosca
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 23:15 Nicholas and Alexandra
23:15 - 00:45 Les Misérables
00:45 - 02:20 Les Misérables
02:20 - 03:55 Les Misérables
03:55 - 05:25 Les Misérables
05:25 - 08:00 The Emperor and the Assassin

MGM

07:00 - 08:30 Access Code - Die totale Überwachung
08:30 - 10:05 Where Angels Go… Trouble Follows
10:05 - 12:05 The Fugitive Kind
12:05 - 13:45 Courage Mountain
13:45 - 15:10 Real Men
15:10 - 17:15 Khartoum
17:15 - 18:46 Trügerische Freiheit - Der Mörder wartet auf dich
18:46 - 20:16 Support Your Local Gunfighter
20:16 - 22:47 It's a Mad Mad Mad Mad World
22:47 - 00:20 The Ambulance
00:20 - 02:15 Scorpio
02:15 - 03:55 The Limbic Region
03:55 - 05:30 The Black Cat
05:30 - 07:20 Travels with Anita

Sci Fi

06:40 - 07:30 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nächste Jahrhundert
07:30 - 08:20 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nächste Jahrhundert
08:20 - 09:10 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nächste Jahrhundert
09:10 - 10:00 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nächste Jahrhundert
10:00 - 11:45 Star Trek V: the Final Frontier
11:45 - 12:35 So gut wie tot
12:35 - 13:25 X-Factor: Das Unfassbare
13:25 - 14:20 Raumschiff Enterprise
14:20 - 15:15 The Night of the Grizzly
15:15 - 16:05 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nächste Jahrhundert
16:05 - 16:55 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nächste Jahrhundert
16:55 - 17:45 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nächste Jahrhundert
17:45 - 18:35 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nächste Jahrhundert
18:35 - 19:25 So gut wie tot
19:25 - 20:15 Stargate Kommando SG-1
20:15 - 21:00 Stargate: Atlantis
21:00 - 21:50 Painkiller Jane
21:50 - 22:40 Farscape - Verschollen im All
22:40 - 00:25 Dungeons & Dragons
00:25 - 01:10 Stargate: Atlantis
01:10 - 02:00 Painkiller Jane
02:00 - 02:50 Farscape - Verschollen im All
02:50 - 03:40 X-Factor: Das Unfassbare
03:40 - 04:30 The Munsters' Revenge
04:30 - 05:20 Raumschiff Enterprise
05:20 - 06:05 The Night of the Grizzly

ELVIS