CineCinema TV Listings in English


CineCinema (france) 03.02.2009


Astra (19.2E) - 11817.00 V --12581.00 V:275003/4


##########################


Premiere


07h20 L'HOMME QUI REVAIT D'UN ENFANT
08h50 ENGRENAGES
09h35 ENGRENAGES
10h30 JACQUOU LE CROQUANT
13h00 IMMORTEL
14h40 Half Light
16h30 NOUVELLE CHANCE
17h55 PARS VITE ET REVIENS TARD
19h45 Flashback
20h00 TETE A CLAPS NO 18
20h10
20h45 ZONE LIBRE
22h25 The Departed
00h55 LES EXTRAS DE LA REDAC' - LES ...
01h05 NOS AMIS LES FLICS
02h35 21 GRAMMES

Famiz

07h55 HILDEGARDE
09h25 MIKE HORN - LE VOYAGE INTERIEUR
10h50 The Two of Us
12h15 MAMAN, MON ELEPHANT ET MOI
13h45 LIBERO
15h30 Blackbeard's Ghost
17h20 Final Fantasy: the Spirits Within
19h05 LE PETIT MATHEMATICIEN
20h45 Old School
22h15 Love Wrecked
23h40 DON JUAN
01h20 CODE LISA
01h45 CODE LISA

Frisson

09h05 The Cell
10h50 LES BLESSURES ASSASSINES
12h20
12h35 DE L'AMOUR
13h55 Tideland
15h55 Black and White in Color
17h25 Death in a French Garden
19h10 BROCELIANDE
20h45 In Country
22h35 Under Siege 2
00h15 ART PORN (-16 ANS)
01h45 13 (Tzameti)
03h20 American Psycho

Emotion

06h00 FANNY HILL (SERIE)
07h00 FANNY HILL (SERIE)
08h00 LA FILLE SEULE
09h35 Lady Chatterley
12h20 QUAND LES ANGES S'EN MELENT
13h45 White Oleander
15h35 Last Dance
17h20 PARDONNEZ-MOI
18h50 Chaos
20h45 Titanic
23h55 Casanova
01h50 MARIE-ANTOINETTE
03h50 En Plein Coeur

Star

07h05 TWIST AGAIN A MOSCOU
08h40 LE RETOUR DE CASANOVA
10h15 LA CHAMBRE DES DAMES
11h10 LES AMIES DE MA FEMME
12h35 LE CHAUD LAPIN
14h35 BIENVENUE AU PARADIS
16h40 Jimi Hendrix
18h25 Brazil
20h45 Saturday Night Fever
22h40 My Cousin Vinny
00h40 MIKE HAMMER, PRIVATE EYE SAISON 4
01h25 DEBOUT LES CRABES, LA MER MONTE !
02h50 LA CHAMBRE DES DAMES

Culte

07h45
08h20 SAM SUFFIT
09h55 Loulou
11h40 VOSGES
11h45 COMPILATION, 12 INSTANTS D'AMOUR ...
12h30 JE FLOTTERAI SANS ENVIE
13h20 Flanders
14h50 LES MAîTRES DE L'ÉPÉE
16h45 L'HERITAGE
18h00 AMOUR D'ENFANCE
19h45 CARNET D'ACTEURS : AMIRA CASAR
20h45 Match Point
22h20 Just before Dawn
23h50 About Schmidt
01h55 Live Flesh
03h35 LE QUATRIÈME MORCEAU DE LA FEMME ...

Classic

08h50 LE MYSTERE VON STROHEIM
09h45 LE SEPTIEME JURE
11h25 Night of the Party
12h40 Where Danger Lives
14h00 Alfie
15h50 DEBURAU
17h25 Colonel Effingham's Raid
18h35 The Charge of the Light Brigade
20h45 Death of a Gunfighter
22h15 UN TAXI POUR TOBROUK
23h50 LOLA
01h15 LA VIE EST A NOUS

ELVIS