CineCinema TV Listings in English

CineCinema (france) 04.02.2009



Astra (19.2E) - 11817.00 V --12581.00 V:275003/4



#################################


Premiere

06h15 SUZANNE
07h45 Un Air de Famille
09h35 Half Light
11h25 EDISON
13h00 NOUVELLE CHANCE
14h30 Speed 2: Cruise Control
16h30 Little Miss Sunshine
18h10 LES EXTRAS DE LA REDAC' - LITTLE ...
18h20 Ridicule
20h00
20h45 The Guardian
23h00 LE GRAND RAID
01h10 JE VAIS BIEN NE T'EN FAIS PAS
02h45 L'HOMME QUI REVAIT D'UN ENFANT

Famiz

07h55 LE PETIT MATHEMATICIEN
09h35 Final Fantasy: the Spirits Within
11h20 MES VOISINS LES YAMADA
13h05 The Greatest Game Ever Played
14h45 Garfield 2
16h00 Surviving Christmas
17h40 PLEDGE THIS ! PANIQUE A LA FAC !
19h15 Old School
20h45 The Ugly Dachshund
22h15 Swiss Family Robinson
00h20 LIBERO

Frisson

08h50
11h05 DE L'AMOUR
12h25 LES VICTIMES
14h00 LA NUIT DES LOOSERS VIVANTS
15h30 Death in a French Garden
17h10 ON NE MEURT QUE DEUX FOIS
18h55 Haunted
20h45 Tell No One
22h55 Baby Boy
00h40 INTRASEX (-18 ANS)
02h15 The Last Horror Movie
03h35 LES BLESSURES ASSASSINES

Emotion

06h05 The Adventures of Baron Munchausen
08h15 Last Dance
09h55 PASSIONNEMENT
11h35 The Dream Life of Angels
13h30
13h45 Tristan + Isolde
15h55 The Fast and the Furious: Tokyo Drift
17h35 Kal Ho Naa Ho
20h45 A CE SOIR
22h20 Titanic
01h30
02h10 White Oleander
04h00 L'ELEVE

Star

08h10 Jimi Hendrix
09h50 LE SOLITAIRE
11h25 Get Carter
13h15 Frantic
15h10 My Cousin Vinny
19h05 Pump Up the Volume
20h45 Bad Boys
22h35 LA DESENCHANTEE
23h55 LE RETOUR DE CASANOVA
01h30 TWIST AGAIN A MOSCOU
03h05 LA MAISON DES BOIS

Culte / Club

08h20 LES BULLES - LE NOUVEAU CINÉMA ...
09h20 Wag the Dog
11h00 HIC (DE CRIMES EN CRIMES)
12h20 SAM SUFFIT
14h00 Inside Paris
15h30 Loulou
17h15 NOUS NE VIEILLIRONS PAS ENSEMBLE
19h00 VOSGES
19h10 COMPILATION, 12 INSTANTS D'AMOUR ...
19h55 JE FLOTTERAI SANS ENVIE
20h45 VINCENT MIT L’ÂNE DANS LE PRÉ (ET ...
22h30 LE VOYAGE DE JAMES À JÉRUSALEM
00h00 ICHI THE KILLER
02h10 GWENDOLINE

Classic


08h20 Where Danger Lives
09h40 The Phantom Light
10h55 MONSTRES SACRES
11h50 LIZA
13h25 The Pleasure of His Company
15h40 Men in War
17h20 MERVEILLEUSE ANGELIQUE
19h00 ANGELIQUE ET LE ROY
20h45 INDOMPTABLE ANGELIQUE
22h10 LES BARBOUZES
23h55 LE RECIF DE CORAIL

ELVIS