Premiere listings 06-02-2009


Astra 1G (19.2E) - 11719.50 H --27500 3/4


Premiere Satellite Television Guide


The listings are only meant has a guide the broadcaster can change the film or films at short notice


####################################


Premiere 1


06:30 - 08:20 Lapislazuli - Im Auge des Bären
08:20 - 09:55 Evan Almighty
09:55 - 11:35 I Am Legend
11:35 - 14:20 Pirates of the Caribbean: at World's End
14:20 - 16:25 The Namesake
16:25 - 18:00 Yellow
18:00 - 19:55 Hairspray
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:45 Walking Tall: Lone Justice
21:45 - 22:00 Inside Premiere
22:00 - 23:40 I Am Legend
23:40 - 01:15 Severance
01:15 - 03:15 Atonement
03:15 - 04:45 Walking Tall: Lone Justice
04:45 - 06:15 Save the Last Dance 2

Premiere 2

06:00 - 07:30 Mittagspause
07:30 - 09:20 Lapislazuli - Im Auge des Bären
09:20 - 10:55 Evan Almighty
10:55 - 12:35 I Am Legend
12:35 - 15:20 Pirates of the Caribbean: at World's End
15:20 - 17:25 The Namesake
17:25 - 19:00 Yellow
19:00 - 20:55 Hairspray
20:55 - 21:15 Inside Premiere
21:15 - 22:45 Walking Tall: Lone Justice
22:45 - 23:00 Inside Premiere
23:00 - 00:40 I Am Legend
00:40 - 02:15 Severance
02:15 - 04:15 Atonement
04:15 - 05:45 Walking Tall: Lone Justice
05:45 - 07:15 Save the Last Dance 2

Premiere 3

06:50 - 08:15 Homie Spumoni - Mein anderes Ich
08:15 - 09:45 Der Sumpf
09:45 - 11:40 Keinohrhasen
11:40 - 13:15 Bridge to Terabithia
13:15 - 15:10 One Way
15:10 - 17:05 Stomp the Yard
17:05 - 18:30 The Simpsons Movie
18:30 - 19:55 Surf's Up
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:10 Keinohrhasen
22:10 - 22:25 Inside Premiere
22:25 - 00:20 Elizabeth: the Golden Age
00:20 - 02:05 Disturbia
02:05 - 03:30 American Pie präsentiert: Die College-Clique
03:30 - 05:00 Black Christmas
05:00 - 06:30 Mittagspause

Premiere 4

07:10 - 08:45 Tenacious D in The Pick of Destiny
08:45 - 10:10 Fatal Contact: Vogelgrippe in Amerika
10:10 - 12:30 Babel
12:30 - 14:05 Halb tot 2 - Das Recht des Stärkeren
14:05 - 15:35 Paris Hilton - Die Party Animals sind zurück
15:35 - 17:45 World Trade Center
17:45 - 19:55 Die Hard 4.0
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:05 24
21:05 - 21:50 Supernatural
21:50 - 22:40 Supernatural
22:40 - 00:25 Vollidiot
00:25 - 02:00 Schwere Jungs
02:00 - 03:45 Saw III
03:45 - 05:35 Pathfinder
05:35 - 07:30 The History Boys

Premiere Direkt

06:30 - 07:55 Hancock
06:30 - 08:15 Leg Dich nicht mit Zohan an
06:30 - 08:30 Iron Man
07:00 - 08:45 Leg Dich nicht mit Zohan an
07:00 - 09:00 Iron Man
07:30 - 08:50 Prom Night - Eine gute Nacht zum Sterben
08:15 - 09:40 Hancock
08:15 - 10:35 Die Chroniken von Narnia - Prinz Kaspian von Narnia
08:45 - 10:30 Leg Dich nicht mit Zohan an
09:00 - 11:00 Iron Man
09:15 - 10:35 Prom Night - Eine gute Nacht zum Sterben
09:15 - 11:00 Leg Dich nicht mit Zohan an
09:30 - 11:30 Iron Man
10:00 - 11:25 Hancock
11:00 - 12:20 Prom Night - Eine gute Nacht zum Sterben
11:00 - 12:25 Hancock
11:00 - 12:45 Leg Dich nicht mit Zohan an
11:00 - 13:20 Die Chroniken von Narnia - Prinz Kaspian von Narnia
11:30 - 13:15 Leg Dich nicht mit Zohan an
11:30 - 13:30 Iron Man
11:45 - 13:05 Prom Night - Eine gute Nacht zum Sterben
11:45 - 13:10 Hancock
12:00 - 14:00 Iron Man
12:15 - 14:35 Die Chroniken von Narnia - Prinz Kaspian von Narnia
12:45 - 14:05 Prom Night - Eine gute Nacht zum Sterben
12:45 - 14:10 Hancock
13:00 - 15:00 Iron Man
13:15 - 15:00 Leg Dich nicht mit Zohan an
13:30 - 14:50 Prom Night - Eine gute Nacht zum Sterben
13:30 - 14:55 Hancock
13:45 - 15:30 Leg Dich nicht mit Zohan an
13:45 - 16:05 Die Chroniken von Narnia - Prinz Kaspian von Narnia
14:00 - 16:00 Iron Man
14:30 - 15:50 Prom Night - Eine gute Nacht zum Sterben
14:30 - 15:55 Hancock
14:30 - 16:30 Iron Man
15:00 - 17:20 Die Chroniken von Narnia - Prinz Kaspian von Narnia
15:15 - 16:35 Prom Night - Eine gute Nacht zum Sterben
15:15 - 16:40 Hancock
15:30 - 17:30 Iron Man
16:00 - 17:45 Leg Dich nicht mit Zohan an
16:15 - 17:35 Prom Night - Eine gute Nacht zum Sterben
16:30 - 18:50 Die Chroniken von Narnia - Prinz Kaspian von Narnia
17:00 - 18:20 Prom Night - Eine gute Nacht zum Sterben
17:00 - 18:25 Hancock
17:45 - 20:05 Die Chroniken von Narnia - Prinz Kaspian von Narnia
18:00 - 19:20 Prom Night - Eine gute Nacht zum Sterben
18:00 - 20:00 Iron Man
18:15 - 20:00 Leg Dich nicht mit Zohan an
18:45 - 20:05 Prom Night - Eine gute Nacht zum Sterben
18:45 - 20:10 Hancock
20:15 - 20:55 24
20:30 - 21:50 Prom Night - Eine gute Nacht zum Sterben
20:30 - 21:55 Hancock
20:30 - 22:15 Leg Dich nicht mit Zohan an
20:30 - 22:30 Iron Man
20:30 - 22:50 Die Chroniken von Narnia - Prinz Kaspian von Narnia
21:00 - 22:25 Hancock
21:00 - 22:45 Leg Dich nicht mit Zohan an
21:00 - 23:00 Iron Man
21:15 - 21:55 24
22:15 - 23:35 Prom Night - Eine gute Nacht zum Sterben
22:15 - 23:40 Hancock
22:45 - 00:10 Hancock
22:45 - 00:30 Leg Dich nicht mit Zohan an
23:00 - 00:20 Prom Night - Eine gute Nacht zum Sterben
23:15 - 01:00 Leg Dich nicht mit Zohan an
23:30 - 01:05 Hitman
23:30 - 01:30 Iron Man
00:00 - 01:25 Hancock
00:00 - 02:00 Iron Man
00:45 - 02:05 Prom Night - Eine gute Nacht zum Sterben
01:00 - 02:45 Leg Dich nicht mit Zohan an
01:30 - 03:05 Hitman
01:30 - 03:15 Leg Dich nicht mit Zohan an
01:45 - 03:10 Hancock
02:00 - 04:00 Iron Man
02:30 - 03:50 Prom Night - Eine gute Nacht zum Sterben
02:30 - 04:30 Iron Man
03:15 - 05:00 Leg Dich nicht mit Zohan an
03:30 - 04:55 Hancock
03:45 - 05:30 Leg Dich nicht mit Zohan an

Premiere Filmclassics

06:40 - 08:35 Lara Croft Tomb Raider: the Cradle of Life
08:35 - 10:30 Tightrope
10:30 - 12:00 Dot the i
12:00 - 13:20 PCU
13:20 - 14:50 Thumbelina
14:50 - 16:45 Lara Croft Tomb Raider: the Cradle of Life
16:45 - 18:30 Raise Your Voice
18:30 - 19:55 Felix - Ein Hase auf Weltreise
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:45 Bushwhacked
21:45 - 23:25 Der Skipper
23:25 - 01:05 Rambo III
01:05 - 02:35 Die Killertomaten schlagen zurück
02:35 - 04:45 Underworld
04:45 - 06:20 The Lift

Premiere Filmfest

07:00 - 08:55 Water
08:55 - 10:35 Der Fischer und seine Frau
10:35 - 12:25 Ruby
12:25 - 14:10 Return to Sender
14:10 - 16:25 Open Range
16:25 - 17:55 The Day the Earth Stood Still
17:55 - 19:55 Once Is Not Enough
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:55 Black Robe
21:55 - 23:35 Lisztomania
23:35 - 01:05 Mambo Italiano
01:05 - 03:05 New York Stories
03:05 - 05:10 Nichts als die Wahrheit
05:10 - 06:45 Jane Eyre

MGM

07:30 - 09:00 Till There Was You
09:00 - 10:30 The Frog Prince
10:30 - 12:00 Why Me?
12:00 - 13:25 The Time Travelers
13:25 - 15:26 The Misfits
15:26 - 16:57 Son of the Pink Panther
16:57 - 18:46 Marie: a True Story
18:46 - 20:17 Rolling Thunder
20:17 - 22:28 Rain Man
22:28 - 00:30 Verflucht, verdammt und Halleluja
00:30 - 02:25 Whose Life Is It Anyway?
02:25 - 04:05 The Mighty Quinn
04:05 - 05:50 La Cage aux Folles II
05:50 - 07:35 The Comfort of Strangers

Sci Fi

06:35 - 07:25 Victim of Beauty
07:25 - 08:15 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nächste Jahrhundert
08:15 - 09:05 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nächste Jahrhundert
09:05 - 09:55 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nächste Jahrhundert
09:55 - 11:40 Seconds
11:40 - 12:35 So gut wie tot
12:35 - 13:25 X-Factor: Das Unfassbare
13:25 - 14:20 The Night of the Grizzly
14:20 - 15:15 The Night of the Grizzly
15:15 - 16:05 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nächste Jahrhundert
16:05 - 16:55 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nächste Jahrhundert
16:55 - 17:45 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nächste Jahrhundert
17:45 - 18:35 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nächste Jahrhundert
18:35 - 19:25 Stargate Kommando SG-1
19:25 - 20:15 Stargate Kommando SG-1
20:15 - 21:00 Heaven's Fire
21:00 - 21:45 Stargate Kommando SG-1
21:45 - 22:00 Star Trek: Science vs. Fiction
22:00 - 23:30 Waterland - Kampf ums Überleben
23:30 - 00:50 Das Grauen aus der Tiefe
00:50 - 01:40 X-Factor: Das Unfassbare
01:40 - 02:30 The Munsters' Revenge
02:30 - 03:20 T J Hooker
03:20 - 04:10 The Two Lives of Carol Letner
04:10 - 05:00 The Night of the Grizzly
05:00 - 05:45 The Night of the Grizzly

ELVIS