Premiere listings 07-02-2009


Astra 1G (19.2E) - 11719.50 H --27500 3/4


Premiere Satellite Television Guide


The listings are only meant has a guide the broadcaster can change the film or films at short notice


####################################


Premiere 1


06:15 - 07:50 Shrek the Third
07:50 - 09:40 The Golden Compass
09:40 - 11:35 The Bourne Ultimatum
11:35 - 13:25 1408
13:25 - 14:50 The Return
14:50 - 16:30 The Last Mimzy
16:30 - 18:25 The Golden Compass
18:25 - 19:55 Shrek the Third
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:20 Rendition
22:20 - 00:15 The Bourne Ultimatum
00:15 - 01:45 Lake Placid 2
01:45 - 03:30 The Kingdom
03:30 - 05:30 Rendition
05:30 - 07:00 Yellow

Premiere 2

07:15 - 08:50 Shrek the Third
08:50 - 10:40 The Golden Compass
10:40 - 12:35 The Bourne Ultimatum
12:35 - 14:25 1408
14:25 - 15:50 The Return
15:50 - 17:30 The Last Mimzy
17:30 - 19:25 The Golden Compass
19:25 - 20:55 Shrek the Third
20:55 - 21:15 Inside Premiere
21:15 - 23:20 Rendition
23:20 - 01:15 The Bourne Ultimatum
01:15 - 02:45 Lake Placid 2
02:45 - 04:30 The Kingdom
04:30 - 06:30 Rendition

Premiere 3

06:30 - 08:20 Lapislazuli - Im Auge des Bären
08:20 - 09:55 Evan Almighty
09:55 - 11:35 I Am Legend
11:35 - 14:20 Pirates of the Caribbean: at World's End
14:20 - 16:25 The Namesake
16:25 - 18:00 Yellow
18:00 - 19:55 Hairspray
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:45 Walking Tall: Lone Justice
21:45 - 22:00 Inside Premiere
22:00 - 23:40 I Am Legend
23:40 - 01:15 Severance
01:15 - 03:15 Atonement
03:15 - 04:45 Walking Tall: Lone Justice
04:45 - 06:15 Save the Last Dance 2

Premiere 4

07:30 - 09:00 Code Name: the Cleaner
09:00 - 10:45 Vollidiot
10:45 - 12:35 Catch and Release
12:35 - 14:15 Krumme Geschäfte
14:15 - 16:25 The Prestige
16:25 - 18:30 Freedom Writers
18:30 - 19:55 24: Redemption
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:05 24
21:05 - 21:55 24
21:55 - 22:45 24
22:45 - 23:35 24
23:35 - 00:20 24
00:20 - 00:45 Premiere in Serie: 24 - 7. Staffel
00:45 - 03:00 Lucky You
03:00 - 05:15 Apocalypto
05:15 - 06:50 Prey

Premiere Direkt

06:15 - 08:10 No Country for Old Men
06:15 - 08:15 Iron Man
06:30 - 07:55 Hancock
06:30 - 08:05 Sommer
06:45 - 08:45 Iron Man
07:00 - 08:45 Leg Dich nicht mit Zohan an
07:00 - 08:55 No Country for Old Men
08:15 - 09:40 Hancock
08:30 - 10:05 Sommer
08:30 - 10:25 No Country for Old Men
08:45 - 10:45 Iron Man
09:15 - 11:00 Leg Dich nicht mit Zohan an
09:15 - 11:10 No Country for Old Men
09:15 - 11:15 Iron Man
10:00 - 11:25 Hancock
10:30 - 12:05 Sommer
10:45 - 12:10 Hancock
10:45 - 12:40 No Country for Old Men
11:00 - 13:00 Iron Man
11:00 - 13:20 Die Chroniken von Narnia - Prinz Kaspian von Narnia
11:15 - 13:15 Iron Man
11:30 - 13:15 Leg Dich nicht mit Zohan an
11:30 - 13:25 No Country for Old Men
11:45 - 13:10 Hancock
11:45 - 13:45 Iron Man
12:00 - 13:45 Leg Dich nicht mit Zohan an
12:30 - 13:55 Hancock
12:30 - 14:05 Sommer
13:00 - 14:55 No Country for Old Men
13:30 - 14:55 Hancock
17:45 - 20:05 Die Chroniken von Narnia - Prinz Kaspian von Narnia
18:15 - 20:00 Leg Dich nicht mit Zohan an
18:15 - 20:10 No Country for Old Men
18:30 - 20:30 Iron Man
18:45 - 20:10 Hancock
18:45 - 20:30 Leg Dich nicht mit Zohan an
18:45 - 20:40 No Country for Old Men
19:00 - 21:00 Iron Man
19:15 - 20:40 Hancock
20:15 - 20:55 24
20:30 - 21:55 Hancock
20:30 - 22:15 Leg Dich nicht mit Zohan an
20:30 - 22:25 No Country for Old Men
20:30 - 22:30 Iron Man
20:30 - 22:50 Die Chroniken von Narnia - Prinz Kaspian von Narnia
21:00 - 22:25 Hancock
21:00 - 22:45 Leg Dich nicht mit Zohan an
21:00 - 22:55 No Country for Old Men
21:00 - 23:00 Iron Man
21:15 - 21:55 24
21:30 - 23:30 Iron Man
22:15 - 23:40 Hancock
22:45 - 00:10 Hancock
22:45 - 00:30 Leg Dich nicht mit Zohan an
22:45 - 00:40 No Country for Old Men
22:45 - 01:05 Die Chroniken von Narnia - Prinz Kaspian von Narnia
23:00 - 01:00 Iron Man
23:15 - 01:00 Leg Dich nicht mit Zohan an
23:15 - 01:10 No Country for Old Men
23:30 - 01:30 Iron Man
00:30 - 01:55 Hancock
01:00 - 02:45 Leg Dich nicht mit Zohan an
01:00 - 02:55 No Country for Old Men
01:30 - 03:25 No Country for Old Men
01:30 - 03:30 Iron Man
01:30 - 03:50 Die Chroniken von Narnia - Prinz Kaspian von Narnia
02:00 - 04:00 Iron Man
02:15 - 03:40 Hancock
03:15 - 05:00 Leg Dich nicht mit Zohan an
03:15 - 05:10 No Country for Old Men
03:45 - 05:40 No Country for Old Men
04:00 - 05:25 Hancock

Premiere Filmclassics

06:20 - 08:10 The Buddy System
08:10 - 09:45 Keeper of the City
09:45 - 11:25 Rambo III
11:25 - 12:50 Seed of Chucky
12:50 - 14:25 Satisfaction
14:25 - 16:30 What Women Want
16:30 - 18:10 The Lift
18:10 - 19:55 Two Brothers
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:05 Mean Guns
22:05 - 23:50 Bound
23:50 - 01:25 Earth vs the Spider
01:25 - 03:10 Jumpin' at the Boneyard
03:10 - 04:40 Gefangen im Bermuda-Dreieck
04:40 - 06:45 What Women Want

Premiere Filmfest

06:45 - 08:00 Terror in Block C
08:00 - 09:10 Ich küsse Ihre Hand, Madame
09:10 - 11:05 Goya's Ghosts
11:05 - 12:20 Dangerous Mission
12:20 - 14:35 The Fisher King
14:35 - 16:15 Strange Bedfellows
16:15 - 18:20 The Motorcycle Diaries
18:20 - 19:55 Che!
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:10 Liebesleben
22:10 - 00:05 Ich habe Angst
00:05 - 01:55 Bride & Prejudice
01:55 - 03:35 Swimming Pool
03:35 - 05:20 Neil Young: Heart of Gold
05:20 - 07:15 The Milagro Beanfield War

MGM

07:35 - 09:10 Teen Wolf II
09:10 - 11:05 Angels and Insects
11:05 - 12:25 It Takes Two
12:25 - 13:55 Flowers in the Attic
13:55 - 15:25 Young Billy Young
15:25 - 16:55 Supernova
16:55 - 18:40 Bigger than the Sky
18:40 - 20:15 Harley Davidson and the Marlboro Man
20:15 - 22:05 Reversal of Fortune
22:05 - 00:05 The Russia House
00:05 - 01:45 Ricochet
01:45 - 03:50 The Pope of Greenwich Village
03:50 - 06:00 Love in the Afternoon

Sci Fi

06:40 - 07:05 Bravestarr
07:05 - 07:30 Bravestarr
07:30 - 07:55 Galaxy Rangers
07:55 - 08:20 Galaxy Rangers
08:20 - 08:45 Super Force
08:45 - 09:10 Rock Hudson
09:10 - 10:30 When Worlds Collide
10:30 - 10:55 Bravestarr
10:55 - 11:20 Bravestarr
11:20 - 11:45 Galaxy Rangers
11:45 - 12:10 Galaxy Rangers
12:10 - 13:00 The Visitor - Die Flucht aus dem All
13:00 - 13:55 Doctor Who
13:55 - 15:35 The Clone Master
15:35 - 17:10 Grid Runners
17:10 - 18:35 Time Guardian - Wächter der Zukunft
18:35 - 19:25 The Visitor - Die Flucht aus dem All
19:25 - 20:15 Doctor Who
20:15 - 21:00 Heaven's Fire
21:00 - 21:45 Stargate Kommando SG-1
21:45 - 22:00 Star Trek: Science vs. Fiction
22:00 - 23:30 Phantom Force
23:30 - 01:00 Thrill Seekers
01:00 - 02:30 Waterland - Kampf ums Überleben
02:30 - 04:00 Grid Runners
04:00 - 05:20 Time Guardian - Wächter der Zukunft

ELVIS