Premiere listings 10-02-2009


Astra 1G (19.2E) - 11719.50 H --27500 3/4


Premiere Satellite Television Guide


The listings are only meant has a guide the broadcaster can change the film or films at short notice


####################################


Premiere 1


07:00 - 08:35 Accepted
08:35 - 11:10 American Gangster
11:10 - 12:45 Der Sumpf
12:45 - 14:25 Evan Almighty
14:25 - 16:00 Ein vollkommener Tag
16:00 - 17:55 Stomp the Yard
17:55 - 19:55 Atonement
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:30 Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix
22:30 - 22:45 Inside Premiere
22:45 - 01:20 American Gangster
01:20 - 02:50 Walking Tall: Lone Justice
02:50 - 04:15 Grounded
04:15 - 06:30 Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix

Premiere 2

06:10 - 08:00 Lapislazuli - Im Auge des Bären
08:00 - 09:35 Accepted
09:35 - 12:10 American Gangster
12:10 - 13:45 Der Sumpf
13:45 - 15:25 Evan Almighty
15:25 - 17:00 Ein vollkommener Tag
17:00 - 18:55 Stomp the Yard
18:55 - 20:55 Atonement
20:55 - 21:15 Inside Premiere
21:15 - 23:30 Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix
23:30 - 23:45 Inside Premiere
23:45 - 02:20 American Gangster
02:20 - 03:50 Walking Tall: Lone Justice
03:50 - 05:15 Grounded
05:15 - 07:30 Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix

Premiere 3

06:20 - 08:05 The Nativity Story
08:05 - 09:35 R.L. Stines Geisterstunde
09:35 - 11:15 Bridge to Terabithia
11:15 - 12:55 Charlotte's Web
12:55 - 14:30 California Volleygirls
14:30 - 16:00 Chupacabra: Dark Seas
16:00 - 18:05 Reign over Me
18:05 - 19:55 Elizabeth: the Golden Age
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:50 The Lookout
21:50 - 22:05 Inside Premiere
22:05 - 00:00 Death Proof
00:00 - 01:30 American Pie präsentiert: Die College-Clique
01:30 - 03:30 Becoming Jane
03:30 - 05:10 The Lookout
05:10 - 07:00 Lapislazuli - Im Auge des Bären

Premiere 4

06:05 - 07:35 Vergeltung
07:35 - 09:10 The Marine
09:10 - 11:05 TKKG - Das Geheimnis um die rätselhafte Mind-Machine
11:05 - 12:35 Weihnachten in Handschellen
12:35 - 14:05 Gone
14:05 - 16:05 The Last King of Scotland
16:05 - 17:45 Next
17:45 - 19:55 Sie waren Helden
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:25 Knocked Up
22:25 - 00:05 Neues vom Wixxer
00:05 - 00:50 Nip/Tuck - Schönheit hat ihren Preis
00:50 - 01:35 Nip/Tuck - Schönheit hat ihren Preis
01:35 - 02:20 Nip/Tuck - Schönheit hat ihren Preis
02:20 - 04:10 Smokin' Aces
04:10 - 06:20 Knocked Up

Premiere Direkt

06:00 - 08:00 Iron Man
06:30 - 08:30 Iron Man
07:00 - 08:25 Hancock
07:00 - 08:45 Leg Dich nicht mit Zohan an
07:00 - 08:55 Indiana Jones und das Königreich des Kristallschädels
07:30 - 09:25 Indiana Jones und das Königreich des Kristallschädels
07:45 - 09:25 The Comebacks
08:30 - 10:30 Iron Man
08:45 - 10:10 Hancock
09:00 - 11:00 Iron Man
09:15 - 11:00 Leg Dich nicht mit Zohan an
09:15 - 11:10 Indiana Jones und das Königreich des Kristallschädels
09:45 - 11:25 The Comebacks
09:45 - 11:40 Indiana Jones und das Königreich des Kristallschädels
10:30 - 11:55 Hancock
11:00 - 12:40 The Comebacks
11:00 - 13:00 Iron Man
11:30 - 13:15 Leg Dich nicht mit Zohan an
11:30 - 13:25 Indiana Jones und das Königreich des Kristallschädels
11:30 - 13:30 Iron Man
11:45 - 13:10 Hancock
11:45 - 13:25 The Comebacks
12:00 - 13:45 Leg Dich nicht mit Zohan an
12:00 - 13:55 Indiana Jones und das Königreich des Kristallschädels
12:15 - 13:40 Hancock
13:00 - 14:40 The Comebacks
13:00 - 15:00 Iron Man
13:30 - 14:55 Hancock
13:30 - 15:30 Iron Man
13:45 - 15:25 The Comebacks
13:45 - 15:30 Leg Dich nicht mit Zohan an
13:45 - 15:40 Indiana Jones und das Königreich des Kristallschädels
14:00 - 15:25 Hancock
14:00 - 16:00 Iron Man
14:15 - 16:00 Leg Dich nicht mit Zohan an
14:15 - 16:10 Indiana Jones und das Königreich des Kristallschädels
15:00 - 16:40 The Comebacks
15:15 - 16:40 Hancock
15:30 - 17:30 Iron Man
15:45 - 17:10 Hancock
15:45 - 17:25 The Comebacks
16:00 - 17:45 Leg Dich nicht mit Zohan an
16:00 - 17:55 Indiana Jones und das Königreich des Kristallschädels
16:00 - 18:00 Iron Man
16:30 - 18:15 Leg Dich nicht mit Zohan an
16:30 - 18:25 Indiana Jones und das Königreich des Kristallschädels
16:30 - 18:30 Iron Man
17:00 - 18:25 Hancock
17:00 - 18:40 The Comebacks
17:30 - 18:55 Hancock
17:45 - 19:25 The Comebacks
18:00 - 20:00 Iron Man
18:15 - 20:00 Leg Dich nicht mit Zohan an
18:15 - 20:10 Indiana Jones und das Königreich des Kristallschädels
18:30 - 20:30 Iron Man
18:45 - 20:10 Hancock
18:45 - 20:30 Leg Dich nicht mit Zohan an
18:45 - 20:40 Indiana Jones und das Königreich des Kristallschädels
19:00 - 20:40 The Comebacks
19:00 - 21:00 Iron Man
19:15 - 20:40 Hancock
20:15 - 20:55 24
20:30 - 21:55 Hancock
20:30 - 22:15 Leg Dich nicht mit Zohan an
20:30 - 22:25 Indiana Jones und das Königreich des Kristallschädels
20:30 - 22:30 Iron Man
21:00 - 22:25 Hancock
21:00 - 22:40 The Comebacks
21:00 - 22:45 Leg Dich nicht mit Zohan an
21:00 - 22:55 Indiana Jones und das Königreich des Kristallschädels
21:00 - 23:00 Iron Man
21:15 - 21:55 24
21:30 - 23:30 Iron Man
22:15 - 23:40 Hancock
22:45 - 00:30 Leg Dich nicht mit Zohan an
22:45 - 00:40 Indiana Jones und das Königreich des Kristallschädels
23:00 - 00:40 The Comebacks
23:00 - 01:00 Iron Man
23:00 - 02:00 Wrestling
23:15 - 01:00 Leg Dich nicht mit Zohan an
23:15 - 01:10 Indiana Jones und das Königreich des Kristallschädels
23:30 - 01:00 P2 - Schreie im Parkhaus
23:30 - 01:30 Iron Man
00:00 - 02:00 Iron Man
01:00 - 02:45 Leg Dich nicht mit Zohan an
01:00 - 02:55 Indiana Jones und das Königreich des Kristallschädels
01:30 - 03:00 P2 - Schreie im Parkhaus
01:30 - 03:25 Indiana Jones und das Königreich des Kristallschädels
02:00 - 04:00 Iron Man
02:30 - 04:30 Iron Man
02:45 - 04:10 Hancock
03:15 - 05:00 Leg Dich nicht mit Zohan an
03:15 - 05:10 Indiana Jones und das Königreich des Kristallschädels
03:45 - 05:25 The Comebacks
03:45 - 05:40 Indiana Jones und das Königreich des Kristallschädels

Premiere Filmclassics

07:15 - 09:10 Les Visiteurs 2: Les Couloirs du Temps
09:10 - 10:45 Addams Family Values
10:45 - 12:35 Oscar
12:35 - 14:15 Prince of Darkness
14:15 - 15:55 Iron Eagle II
15:55 - 18:00 Sahara
18:00 - 19:55 Les Visiteurs 2: Les Couloirs du Temps
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:50 No Contest
21:50 - 23:20 No Contest
23:20 - 00:55 Rambo: First Blood, Part II
00:55 - 02:30 Mr Wrong
02:30 - 04:10 Universal Soldier
04:10 - 05:35 Lake Placid
05:35 - 07:25 Tightrope

Premiere Filmfest

07:35 - 09:45 The King and I
09:45 - 11:40 Once Around
11:40 - 13:05 Jet Lag oder wo die Liebe hinfliegt
13:05 - 14:45 Neil Young: Heart of Gold
14:45 - 16:25 Diplomatic Courier
16:25 - 18:10 Mein Vater, der Held
18:10 - 19:55 Return to Sender
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:10 Children of a Lesser God
22:10 - 23:45 Strangers on a Train
23:45 - 02:00 The Age of Innocence
02:00 - 03:35 Les Misérables
03:35 - 05:05 Les Misérables
05:05 - 06:35 The Day the Earth Stood Still

MGM

07:15 - 09:01 Mrs. Pollifax - Spy
09:01 - 10:40 Gefährliche Ferien
10:40 - 12:50 Nicholas Nickleby
12:50 - 14:25 Sam Whiskey
14:25 - 16:45 Solomon and Sheba
16:45 - 18:15 633 Squadron
18:15 - 20:15 Colors
20:15 - 22:00 A Fish Called Wanda
22:00 - 23:50 The Long Goodbye
23:50 - 01:45 Kalifornia
01:45 - 03:10 Jackson County Jail
03:10 - 04:25 Fury at Showdown
04:25 - 06:00 Absolution

Sci Fi

06:40 - 07:30 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nächste Jahrhundert
07:30 - 08:20 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nächste Jahrhundert
08:20 - 09:10 Victim of Beauty
09:10 - 10:00 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nächste Jahrhundert
10:00 - 11:45 Company Business
11:45 - 12:35 So gut wie tot
12:35 - 13:25 X-Factor: Das Unfassbare
13:25 - 14:20 The Night of the Grizzly
14:20 - 15:15 The Night of the Grizzly
15:15 - 16:05 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nächste Jahrhundert
16:05 - 16:55 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nächste Jahrhundert
16:55 - 17:45 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nächste Jahrhundert
17:45 - 18:35 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nächste Jahrhundert
18:35 - 19:25 So gut wie tot
19:25 - 20:15 Stargate Kommando SG-1
20:15 - 21:00 Stargate: Atlantis
21:00 - 21:50 Painkiller Jane
21:50 - 22:40 Farscape - Verschollen im All
22:40 - 00:15 Dragon Fighter
00:15 - 01:00 Stargate: Atlantis
01:00 - 01:50 Painkiller Jane
01:50 - 02:40 Farscape - Verschollen im All
02:40 - 03:30 X-Factor: Das Unfassbare
03:30 - 04:20 The Two Lives of Carol Letner
04:20 - 05:10 The Night of the Grizzly
05:10 - 05:55 The Night of the Grizzly

ELVIS