Premiere listings 11-02-2009


Astra 1G (19.2E) - 11719.50 H --27500 3/4


Premiere Satellite Television Guide


The listings are only meant has a guide the broadcaster can change the film or films at short notice


####################################


Premiere 1


06:30 - 07:55 The Simpsons Movie
07:55 - 09:25 The Santa Clause 3: the Escape Clause
09:25 - 11:00 The Last Mimzy
11:00 - 12:40 Irina Palm
12:40 - 14:30 The History Boys
14:30 - 16:10 Fearless
16:10 - 18:00 1408
18:00 - 19:25 The Simpsons Movie
19:25 - 19:55 Sky & Stars - Sky du Mont trifft Whoopi Goldberg
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:55 Saving Sarah Cain
21:55 - 22:10 Inside Premiere
22:10 - 00:10 Infamous
00:10 - 01:45 Severance
01:45 - 03:10 The Return
03:10 - 04:40 Black Christmas
04:40 - 06:10 Die Schneekugel

Premiere 2

07:30 - 08:55 The Simpsons Movie
08:55 - 10:25 The Santa Clause 3: the Escape Clause
10:25 - 12:00 The Last Mimzy
12:00 - 13:40 Irina Palm
13:40 - 15:30 The History Boys
15:30 - 17:10 Fearless
17:10 - 19:00 1408
19:00 - 20:25 The Simpsons Movie
20:25 - 20:55 Sky & Stars - Sky du Mont trifft Whoopi Goldberg
20:55 - 21:15 Inside Premiere
21:15 - 22:55 Saving Sarah Cain
22:55 - 23:10 Inside Premiere
23:10 - 01:10 Infamous
01:10 - 02:45 Severance
02:45 - 04:10 The Return
04:10 - 05:40 Black Christmas
05:40 - 07:10 Die Schneekugel

Premiere 3

07:00 - 08:35 Accepted
08:35 - 11:10 American Gangster
11:10 - 12:45 Der Sumpf
12:45 - 14:25 Evan Almighty
14:25 - 16:00 Ein vollkommener Tag
16:00 - 17:55 Stomp the Yard
17:55 - 19:55 Atonement
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:30 Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix
22:30 - 22:45 Inside Premiere
22:45 - 01:20 American Gangster
01:20 - 02:50 Walking Tall: Lone Justice
02:50 - 04:15 Grounded
04:15 - 06:30 Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix

Premiere 4

06:20 - 07:55 Deck the Halls
07:55 - 09:35 Norbit
09:35 - 11:15 Neues vom Wixxer
11:15 - 12:55 Wild Hogs
12:55 - 14:40 The Grudge 2
14:40 - 16:10 Notes on a Scandal
16:10 - 18:15 Hollywoodland
18:15 - 19:55 The Number 23
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:50 Paradise Lost
21:50 - 23:30 Norbit
23:30 - 00:20 24
00:20 - 01:05 Nip/Tuck - Schönheit hat ihren Preis
01:05 - 01:50 Nip/Tuck - Schönheit hat ihren Preis
01:50 - 03:55 Running with Scissors
03:55 - 05:30 Paradise Lost
05:30 - 07:00 Angeklagt: Der Kampf einer Tochter

Premiere Direkt

06:00 - 08:00 Iron Man
06:30 - 08:10 Akte X - Jenseits der Wahrheit
07:00 - 08:25 Hancock
07:00 - 08:40 Akte X - Jenseits der Wahrheit
07:00 - 08:45 Leg Dich nicht mit Zohan an
07:45 - 09:25 The Comebacks
08:00 - 10:00 Iron Man
08:30 - 10:10 Akte X - Jenseits der Wahrheit
08:30 - 10:30 Iron Man
08:45 - 10:10 Hancock
09:00 - 10:40 Akte X - Jenseits der Wahrheit
09:15 - 11:00 Leg Dich nicht mit Zohan an
09:45 - 11:25 The Comebacks
10:30 - 11:55 Hancock
10:30 - 12:10 Akte X - Jenseits der Wahrheit
10:30 - 12:30 Iron Man
11:00 - 12:40 Akte X - Jenseits der Wahrheit
11:00 - 13:00 Iron Man
11:30 - 13:15 Leg Dich nicht mit Zohan an
11:30 - 13:30 Iron Man
11:45 - 13:10 Hancock
11:45 - 13:25 The Comebacks
12:00 - 13:45 Leg Dich nicht mit Zohan an
12:15 - 13:40 Hancock
12:30 - 14:10 Akte X - Jenseits der Wahrheit
12:30 - 14:10 The Comebacks
13:00 - 14:40 Akte X - Jenseits der Wahrheit
13:00 - 15:00 Iron Man
13:30 - 14:55 Hancock
13:30 - 15:30 Iron Man
13:45 - 15:25 The Comebacks
13:45 - 15:30 Leg Dich nicht mit Zohan an
14:00 - 15:25 Hancock
14:00 - 16:00 Iron Man
14:15 - 16:00 Leg Dich nicht mit Zohan an
14:30 - 16:10 Akte X - Jenseits der Wahrheit
14:30 - 16:10 The Comebacks
15:00 - 16:40 Akte X - Jenseits der Wahrheit
15:15 - 16:40 Hancock
15:30 - 17:30 Iron Man
15:45 - 17:10 Hancock
15:45 - 17:25 The Comebacks
16:00 - 17:45 Leg Dich nicht mit Zohan an
16:00 - 18:00 Iron Man
16:30 - 18:10 Akte X - Jenseits der Wahrheit
16:30 - 18:10 The Comebacks
16:30 - 18:15 Leg Dich nicht mit Zohan an
16:30 - 18:30 Iron Man
17:00 - 18:25 Hancock
17:00 - 18:40 Akte X - Jenseits der Wahrheit
17:30 - 18:55 Hancock
17:45 - 19:25 The Comebacks
18:00 - 20:00 Iron Man
18:15 - 20:00 Leg Dich nicht mit Zohan an
18:30 - 20:10 Akte X - Jenseits der Wahrheit
18:30 - 20:10 The Comebacks
18:30 - 20:30 Iron Man
18:45 - 20:10 Hancock
18:45 - 20:30 Leg Dich nicht mit Zohan an
19:00 - 20:40 Akte X - Jenseits der Wahrheit
19:00 - 21:00 Iron Man
19:15 - 20:40 Hancock
20:15 - 20:55 24
20:30 - 21:55 Hancock
20:30 - 22:10 Akte X - Jenseits der Wahrheit
20:30 - 22:10 The Comebacks
20:30 - 22:15 Leg Dich nicht mit Zohan an
20:30 - 22:30 Iron Man
21:00 - 22:25 Hancock
21:00 - 22:40 Akte X - Jenseits der Wahrheit
21:00 - 22:45 Leg Dich nicht mit Zohan an
21:00 - 23:00 Iron Man
21:15 - 21:55 24
21:30 - 23:30 Iron Man
22:15 - 23:40 Hancock
22:30 - 00:10 Akte X - Jenseits der Wahrheit
22:30 - 00:10 The Comebacks
22:45 - 00:30 Leg Dich nicht mit Zohan an
23:00 - 00:40 Akte X - Jenseits der Wahrheit
23:00 - 01:00 Iron Man
23:00 - 02:00 Wrestling
23:15 - 01:00 Leg Dich nicht mit Zohan an
23:30 - 01:00 P2 - Schreie im Parkhaus
23:30 - 01:30 Iron Man
00:00 - 01:25 Hancock
00:30 - 02:10 Akte X - Jenseits der Wahrheit
01:00 - 02:40 Akte X - Jenseits der Wahrheit
01:00 - 02:45 Leg Dich nicht mit Zohan an
01:30 - 03:00 P2 - Schreie im Parkhaus
01:30 - 03:30 Iron Man
02:00 - 04:00 Iron Man
02:30 - 04:10 Akte X - Jenseits der Wahrheit
03:00 - 04:40 Akte X - Jenseits der Wahrheit
03:15 - 05:00 Leg Dich nicht mit Zohan an
03:30 - 04:55 Hancock
04:00 - 05:40 The Comebacks

Premiere Filmclassics

07:25 - 09:15 Trapped in Paradise
09:15 - 11:25 Twelve Monkeys
11:25 - 13:00 Der Skipper
13:00 - 14:50 Cliffhanger
14:50 - 16:45 Dad
16:45 - 18:20 Mr Wrong
18:20 - 19:55 Der Himmel von Hollywood
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:45 Otto - Der Liebesfilm
21:45 - 23:55 Twelve Monkeys
23:55 - 01:20 No Way Up - Es gibt kein Entkommen
01:20 - 03:00 Checkered Flag
03:00 - 05:00 10
05:00 - 06:55 Total Recall

Premiere Filmfest

06:35 - 09:00 Camille
09:00 - 11:05 New York Stories
11:05 - 12:40 Strangers on a Train
12:40 - 14:20 Black Robe
14:20 - 16:20 Pot Luck
16:20 - 18:00 Swimming Pool
18:00 - 19:55 Ich habe Angst
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:10 Goya's Ghosts
22:10 - 23:45 Tosca
23:45 - 01:35 Ruby
01:35 - 03:30 Once Around
03:30 - 05:10 Lisztomania
05:10 - 07:20 Strange Bedfellows

MGM

06:00 - 07:40 Pieces of Dreams
07:40 - 09:05 Jimmy und die Piraten
09:05 - 10:40 Some Girls
10:40 - 12:05 Chastity
12:05 - 13:35 Throw Momma from the Train
13:35 - 16:30 Fiddler on the Roof
16:30 - 18:00 The War Within - Vom Opfer zum Attentäter
18:00 - 20:15 Cast a Giant Shadow
20:15 - 22:00 Sabata
22:00 - 23:45 Sabata kehrt zurück
23:45 - 01:35 Adios Sabata
01:35 - 03:15 Eve of Destruction
03:15 - 05:30 FIST
05:30 - 07:35 The Russians Are Coming, the Russians Are Coming

Sci Fi

06:50 - 07:40 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nächste Jahrhundert
07:40 - 08:30 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nächste Jahrhundert
08:30 - 09:20 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nächste Jahrhundert
09:20 - 10:10 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nächste Jahrhundert
10:10 - 11:45 Dragon Fighter
11:45 - 12:35 So gut wie tot
12:35 - 13:25 X-Factor: Das Unfassbare
13:25 - 14:20 The Cool Ones
14:20 - 15:15 Raumschiff Enterprise
15:15 - 16:05 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nächste Jahrhundert
16:05 - 16:55 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nächste Jahrhundert
16:55 - 17:45 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nächste Jahrhundert
17:45 - 18:35 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nächste Jahrhundert
18:35 - 19:25 So gut wie tot
19:25 - 20:15 Heaven's Fire
20:15 - 21:00 Stargate: Atlantis
21:00 - 21:50 Painkiller Jane
21:50 - 22:40 The Boys
22:40 - 00:10 The Quiet Earth
00:10 - 00:55 Stargate: Atlantis
00:55 - 01:45 Painkiller Jane
01:45 - 02:35 The Boys
02:35 - 03:25 X-Factor: Das Unfassbare
03:25 - 04:15 Fantasy Island
04:15 - 05:05 The Cool Ones
05:05 - 05:50 Raumschiff Enterprise

ELVIS