Premiere listings 12-02-2009


Astra 1G (19.2E) - 11719.50 H --27500 3/4


Premiere Satellite Television Guide


The listings are only meant has a guide the broadcaster can change the film or films at short notice


####################################


Premiere 1


06:10 - 07:40 Mittagspause
07:40 - 09:25 December Boys
09:25 - 11:20 The Heartbreak Kid
11:20 - 12:50 Chupacabra: Dark Seas
12:50 - 14:35 Invincible
14:35 - 16:05 Lake Placid 2
16:05 - 18:05 Breaking and Entering
18:05 - 19:55 The Golden Compass
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:05 The Heartbreak Kid
22:05 - 22:20 Inside Premiere
22:20 - 00:30 Stardust
00:30 - 03:15 Pirates of the Caribbean: at World's End
03:15 - 04:50 Die Fährte des Grauens
04:50 - 06:40 Breaking and Entering

Premiere 2

07:10 - 08:40 Mittagspause
08:40 - 10:25 December Boys
10:25 - 12:20 The Heartbreak Kid
12:20 - 13:50 Chupacabra: Dark Seas
13:50 - 15:35 Invincible
15:35 - 17:05 Lake Placid 2
17:05 - 19:05 Breaking and Entering
19:05 - 20:55 The Golden Compass
20:55 - 21:15 Inside Premiere
21:15 - 23:05 The Heartbreak Kid
23:05 - 23:20 Inside Premiere
23:20 - 01:30 Stardust
01:30 - 04:15 Pirates of the Caribbean: at World's End
04:15 - 05:50 Die Fährte des Grauens
05:50 - 08:15 Breaking and Entering

Premiere 3

06:30 - 07:55 The Simpsons Movie
07:55 - 09:25 The Santa Clause 3: the Escape Clause
09:25 - 11:00 The Last Mimzy
11:00 - 12:40 Irina Palm
12:40 - 14:30 The History Boys
14:30 - 16:10 Fearless
16:10 - 18:00 1408
18:00 - 19:25 The Simpsons Movie
19:25 - 19:55 Sky & Stars - Sky du Mont trifft Whoopi Goldberg
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:55 Saving Sarah Cain
21:55 - 22:10 Inside Premiere
22:10 - 00:10 Infamous
00:10 - 01:45 Severance
01:45 - 03:10 The Return
03:10 - 04:40 Black Christmas
04:40 - 06:10 Die Schneekugel

Premiere 4

07:00 - 08:35 An American Haunting
08:35 - 10:25 The Kingdom
10:25 - 12:10 Broken Bridges
12:10 - 13:45 Tenacious D in The Pick of Destiny
13:45 - 16:00 Little Children
16:00 - 17:30 Code Name: the Cleaner
17:30 - 19:55 Casino Royale
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:05 The Kingdom
22:05 - 23:55 Catch and Release
23:55 - 00:40 Nip/Tuck - Schönheit hat ihren Preis
00:40 - 01:25 Nip/Tuck - Schönheit hat ihren Preis
01:25 - 02:15 Nip/Tuck - Schönheit hat ihren Preis
02:15 - 04:30 Flags of Our Fathers
04:30 - 06:25 Catch and Release

Premiere Direkt

06:00 - 07:30 Star Wars: The Clone Wars
06:15 - 08:40 The Dark Knight
06:30 - 08:10 Akte X - Jenseits der Wahrheit
07:00 - 08:25 Kung Fu Panda
07:00 - 08:40 Akte X - Jenseits der Wahrheit
07:00 - 08:45 Die Mumie: Das Grabmal des Drachenkaisers
07:30 - 09:15 Die Mumie: Das Grabmal des Drachenkaisers
08:00 - 09:30 Star Wars: The Clone Wars
08:30 - 10:10 Akte X - Jenseits der Wahrheit
08:45 - 10:10 Kung Fu Panda
09:00 - 10:40 Akte X - Jenseits der Wahrheit
09:00 - 11:25 The Dark Knight
09:15 - 11:00 Die Mumie: Das Grabmal des Drachenkaisers
09:45 - 11:30 Die Mumie: Das Grabmal des Drachenkaisers
10:00 - 11:30 Star Wars: The Clone Wars
10:30 - 11:55 Kung Fu Panda
10:30 - 12:10 Akte X - Jenseits der Wahrheit
11:00 - 12:40 Akte X - Jenseits der Wahrheit
11:30 - 13:15 Die Mumie: Das Grabmal des Drachenkaisers
11:45 - 13:10 Kung Fu Panda
11:45 - 14:10 The Dark Knight
12:00 - 13:30 Star Wars: The Clone Wars
12:00 - 13:45 Die Mumie: Das Grabmal des Drachenkaisers
12:15 - 13:40 Kung Fu Panda
12:15 - 14:40 The Dark Knight
12:30 - 14:00 Star Wars: The Clone Wars
12:30 - 14:10 Akte X - Jenseits der Wahrheit
12:30 - 14:15 Die Mumie: Das Grabmal des Drachenkaisers
13:00 - 14:40 Akte X - Jenseits der Wahrheit
13:30 - 14:55 Kung Fu Panda
13:45 - 15:30 Die Mumie: Das Grabmal des Drachenkaisers
14:00 - 15:25 Kung Fu Panda
14:00 - 15:30 Star Wars: The Clone Wars
14:15 - 16:00 Die Mumie: Das Grabmal des Drachenkaisers
14:30 - 16:00 Star Wars: The Clone Wars
14:30 - 16:10 Akte X - Jenseits der Wahrheit
14:30 - 16:55 The Dark Knight
14:45 - 16:30 Die Mumie: Das Grabmal des Drachenkaisers
15:00 - 16:40 Akte X - Jenseits der Wahrheit
15:00 - 17:25 The Dark Knight
15:15 - 16:40 Kung Fu Panda
15:45 - 17:10 Kung Fu Panda
16:00 - 17:30 Star Wars: The Clone Wars
16:00 - 17:45 Die Mumie: Das Grabmal des Drachenkaisers
16:30 - 18:00 Star Wars: The Clone Wars
16:30 - 18:10 Akte X - Jenseits der Wahrheit
16:30 - 18:15 Die Mumie: Das Grabmal des Drachenkaisers
17:00 - 18:25 Kung Fu Panda
17:00 - 18:40 Akte X - Jenseits der Wahrheit
17:00 - 18:45 Die Mumie: Das Grabmal des Drachenkaisers
17:15 - 19:40 The Dark Knight
17:30 - 18:55 Kung Fu Panda
17:45 - 20:10 The Dark Knight
18:00 - 19:30 Star Wars: The Clone Wars
18:15 - 20:00 Die Mumie: Das Grabmal des Drachenkaisers
18:30 - 20:00 Star Wars: The Clone Wars
18:30 - 20:10 Akte X - Jenseits der Wahrheit
18:45 - 20:10 Kung Fu Panda
18:45 - 20:30 Die Mumie: Das Grabmal des Drachenkaisers
19:00 - 20:40 Akte X - Jenseits der Wahrheit
19:15 - 20:40 Kung Fu Panda
19:15 - 21:00 Die Mumie: Das Grabmal des Drachenkaisers
20:00 - 22:25 The Dark Knight
20:15 - 20:55 24
20:30 - 21:55 Kung Fu Panda
20:30 - 22:00 Star Wars: The Clone Wars
20:30 - 22:10 Akte X - Jenseits der Wahrheit
20:30 - 22:15 Die Mumie: Das Grabmal des Drachenkaisers
20:30 - 22:55 The Dark Knight
21:00 - 22:25 Kung Fu Panda
21:00 - 22:40 Akte X - Jenseits der Wahrheit
21:00 - 22:45 Die Mumie: Das Grabmal des Drachenkaisers
21:15 - 21:55 24
21:30 - 23:15 Die Mumie: Das Grabmal des Drachenkaisers
22:15 - 23:40 Kung Fu Panda
22:30 - 00:00 Star Wars: The Clone Wars
22:30 - 00:10 Akte X - Jenseits der Wahrheit
22:45 - 00:10 Kung Fu Panda
22:45 - 00:30 Die Mumie: Das Grabmal des Drachenkaisers
23:00 - 00:40 Akte X - Jenseits der Wahrheit
23:00 - 02:00 Wrestling
23:15 - 01:00 Die Mumie: Das Grabmal des Drachenkaisers
23:30 - 01:00 P2 - Schreie im Parkhaus
00:30 - 01:55 Kung Fu Panda
00:30 - 02:10 Akte X - Jenseits der Wahrheit
01:00 - 02:40 Akte X - Jenseits der Wahrheit
01:00 - 02:45 Die Mumie: Das Grabmal des Drachenkaisers
01:30 - 03:00 P2 - Schreie im Parkhaus
01:30 - 03:15 Die Mumie: Das Grabmal des Drachenkaisers
02:15 - 03:40 Kung Fu Panda
02:30 - 04:10 Akte X - Jenseits der Wahrheit
02:45 - 05:10 The Dark Knight
03:00 - 04:40 Akte X - Jenseits der Wahrheit
03:15 - 05:00 Die Mumie: Das Grabmal des Drachenkaisers
03:45 - 05:15 Star Wars: The Clone Wars
03:45 - 05:30 Die Mumie: Das Grabmal des Drachenkaisers
04:00 - 05:25 Kung Fu Panda

Premiere Filmclassics

06:55 - 08:20 Wes Craven präsentiert Dracula II - Ascension
08:20 - 09:55 Der Himmel von Hollywood
09:55 - 11:25 Otto - Der Liebesfilm
11:25 - 13:00 Big Daddy
13:00 - 14:35 Judge Dredd
14:35 - 16:15 Checkered Flag
16:15 - 18:15 10
18:15 - 19:55 Eine italienische Hochzeit
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:20 An Officer and a Gentleman
22:20 - 00:10 Trapped in Paradise
00:10 - 02:10 Waiting to Exhale
02:10 - 03:55 The Jacket
03:55 - 05:55 Mystery Men
05:55 - 07:40 Eine italienische Hochzeit

Premiere Filmfest

07:20 - 08:55 Che!
08:55 - 10:50 Liebesleben
10:50 - 12:45 Goya's Ghosts
12:45 - 14:20 Tosca
14:20 - 16:25 The Wrong Man
16:25 - 18:00 Jane Eyre
18:00 - 19:55 Water
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:45 Inside Deep Throat
21:45 - 23:10 Play It Again, Sam
23:10 - 00:45 Human Nature
00:45 - 02:25 Neil Young: Heart of Gold
02:25 - 04:55 Camille
04:55 - 06:50 Deadfall

MGM

07:35 - 09:10 No Place like Home
09:10 - 10:40 Valley Girl
10:40 - 12:00 The Care Bears Movie
12:00 - 13:25 Real Men
13:25 - 14:55 Fire Game
14:55 - 16:25 Jiminy Glick in Gagawood
16:25 - 18:25 Network
18:25 - 20:15 Posse
20:15 - 21:41 Born to Win
21:41 - 23:35 The Bridge at Remagen
23:35 - 00:59 Where's Poppa?
00:59 - 02:30 Love Crimes
02:30 - 04:25 Twice Told Tales
04:25 - 06:05 Hour of the Gun

Sci Fi

06:55 - 07:45 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nächste Jahrhundert
07:45 - 08:35 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nächste Jahrhundert
08:35 - 09:25 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nächste Jahrhundert
09:25 - 10:15 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nächste Jahrhundert
10:15 - 11:45 The Quiet Earth
11:45 - 12:35 So gut wie tot
12:35 - 13:25 X-Factor: Das Unfassbare
13:25 - 14:20 The Night of the Grizzly
14:20 - 15:15 Raumschiff Enterprise
15:15 - 16:05 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nächste Jahrhundert
16:05 - 16:55 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nächste Jahrhundert
16:55 - 17:45 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nächste Jahrhundert
17:45 - 18:35 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nächste Jahrhundert
18:35 - 19:25 So gut wie tot
19:25 - 20:15 Stargate Kommando SG-1
20:15 - 21:00 Stargate: Atlantis
21:00 - 21:50 Painkiller Jane
21:50 - 22:40 Farscape - Verschollen im All
22:40 - 00:10 Snake Man
00:10 - 00:55 Stargate: Atlantis
00:55 - 01:45 Painkiller Jane
01:45 - 02:35 Farscape - Verschollen im All
02:35 - 03:25 X-Factor: Das Unfassbare
03:25 - 04:15 The Munsters' Revenge
04:15 - 05:00 The Night of the Grizzly
05:00 - 05:45 Raumschiff Enterprise

ELVIS