Premiere listings 13-02-2009


Astra 1G (19.2E) - 11719.50 H --27500 3/4


Premiere Satellite Television Guide


The listings are only meant has a guide the broadcaster can change the film or films at short notice


####################################


Premiere 1


06:40 - 07:15 Sky & Stars - Sky du Mont trifft Richard Chamberlain
07:15 - 08:50 Bridge to Terabithia
08:50 - 10:25 Save the Last Dance 2
10:25 - 12:35 Stardust
12:35 - 14:30 Death Proof
14:30 - 16:10 The Lookout
16:10 - 18:10 The Brave One
18:10 - 19:55 Disturbia
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:35 Transformers
22:35 - 22:50 Inside Premiere
22:50 - 00:25 Hostel: Part II
00:25 - 02:05 Planet Terror
02:05 - 03:40 The Lookout
03:40 - 05:25 7 Zwerge - Der Wald ist nicht genug
05:25 - 07:30 Reign over Me

Premiere 2

08:15 - 09:50 Bridge to Terabithia
09:50 - 11:25 Save the Last Dance 2
11:25 - 13:35 Stardust
13:35 - 15:30 Death Proof
15:30 - 17:10 The Lookout
17:10 - 19:10 The Brave One
19:10 - 20:55 Disturbia
20:55 - 21:15 Inside Premiere
21:15 - 23:35 Transformers
23:35 - 23:50 Inside Premiere
23:50 - 01:25 Hostel: Part II
01:25 - 03:05 Planet Terror
03:05 - 04:40 The Lookout
04:40 - 06:25 7 Zwerge - Der Wald ist nicht genug

Premiere 3

06:10 - 07:40 Mittagspause
07:40 - 09:25 December Boys
09:25 - 11:20 The Heartbreak Kid
11:20 - 12:50 Chupacabra: Dark Seas
12:50 - 14:35 Invincible
14:35 - 16:05 Lake Placid 2
16:05 - 18:05 Breaking and Entering
18:05 - 19:55 The Golden Compass
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:05 The Heartbreak Kid
22:05 - 22:20 Inside Premiere
22:20 - 00:30 Stardust
00:30 - 03:15 Pirates of the Caribbean: at World's End
03:15 - 04:50 Die Fährte des Grauens
04:50 - 07:15 Breaking and Entering

Premiere 4

06:25 - 08:05 Feed
08:05 - 10:15 Dreamgirls
10:15 - 12:10 Fracture
12:10 - 13:25 Queer Duck: Der Film
13:25 - 14:55 Secuestro Express
14:55 - 16:25 Mr Bean's Holiday
16:25 - 18:05 Krumme Geschäfte
18:05 - 19:55 Sunshine
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:05 24
21:05 - 21:50 Supernatural
21:50 - 22:40 Supernatural
22:40 - 00:35 Fracture
00:35 - 02:40 Shooter
02:40 - 04:05 The Texas Chainsaw Massacre: the Beginning
04:05 - 05:35 Dead Silence
05:35 - 07:20 Step Up

Premiere Direkt

06:00 - 07:30 Star Wars: The Clone Wars
06:00 - 07:45 Die Mumie: Das Grabmal des Drachenkaisers
06:15 - 08:40 The Dark Knight
06:30 - 08:05 Ein Mann für alle Unfälle
07:00 - 08:25 Kung Fu Panda
07:00 - 08:35 Ein Mann für alle Unfälle
07:45 - 09:30 Die Mumie: Das Grabmal des Drachenkaisers
08:00 - 09:30 Star Wars: The Clone Wars
08:15 - 10:00 Die Mumie: Das Grabmal des Drachenkaisers
08:30 - 10:05 Ein Mann für alle Unfälle
08:45 - 10:10 Kung Fu Panda
09:00 - 10:35 Ein Mann für alle Unfälle
09:00 - 11:25 The Dark Knight
10:00 - 11:30 Star Wars: The Clone Wars
10:00 - 11:45 Die Mumie: Das Grabmal des Drachenkaisers
10:30 - 11:55 Kung Fu Panda
10:30 - 12:05 Ein Mann für alle Unfälle
10:30 - 12:15 Die Mumie: Das Grabmal des Drachenkaisers
10:45 - 12:15 Star Wars: The Clone Wars
11:00 - 12:35 Ein Mann für alle Unfälle
11:45 - 13:10 Kung Fu Panda
11:45 - 14:10 The Dark Knight
12:00 - 13:30 Star Wars: The Clone Wars
12:15 - 13:40 Kung Fu Panda
12:15 - 14:00 Die Mumie: Das Grabmal des Drachenkaisers
12:15 - 14:40 The Dark Knight
12:30 - 14:05 Ein Mann für alle Unfälle
12:30 - 14:15 Die Mumie: Das Grabmal des Drachenkaisers
12:45 - 14:15 Star Wars: The Clone Wars
12:45 - 14:30 Die Mumie: Das Grabmal des Drachenkaisers
13:00 - 14:35 Ein Mann für alle Unfälle
13:30 - 14:55 Kung Fu Panda
14:00 - 15:25 Kung Fu Panda
14:00 - 15:30 Star Wars: The Clone Wars
14:30 - 16:05 Ein Mann für alle Unfälle
14:30 - 16:15 Die Mumie: Das Grabmal des Drachenkaisers
14:30 - 16:55 The Dark Knight
14:45 - 16:15 Star Wars: The Clone Wars
14:45 - 16:30 Die Mumie: Das Grabmal des Drachenkaisers
15:00 - 16:35 Ein Mann für alle Unfälle
15:00 - 16:45 Die Mumie: Das Grabmal des Drachenkaisers
15:00 - 17:25 The Dark Knight
15:15 - 16:40 Kung Fu Panda
15:45 - 17:10 Kung Fu Panda
16:00 - 17:30 Star Wars: The Clone Wars
16:30 - 18:05 Ein Mann für alle Unfälle
17:00 - 18:25 Kung Fu Panda
17:00 - 18:45 Die Mumie: Das Grabmal des Drachenkaisers
17:15 - 19:40 The Dark Knight
17:30 - 18:55 Kung Fu Panda
17:45 - 20:10 The Dark Knight
18:00 - 19:30 Star Wars: The Clone Wars
18:30 - 20:05 Ein Mann für alle Unfälle
18:45 - 20:10 Kung Fu Panda
19:15 - 20:40 Kung Fu Panda
19:15 - 21:00 Die Mumie: Das Grabmal des Drachenkaisers
20:00 - 22:25 The Dark Knight
20:15 - 20:55 24
20:30 - 21:55 Kung Fu Panda
20:30 - 22:00 Star Wars: The Clone Wars
20:30 - 22:05 Ein Mann für alle Unfälle
20:30 - 22:15 Die Mumie: Das Grabmal des Drachenkaisers
20:30 - 22:55 The Dark Knight
21:00 - 22:25 Kung Fu Panda
21:15 - 21:55 24
21:30 - 23:15 Die Mumie: Das Grabmal des Drachenkaisers
22:15 - 23:40 Kung Fu Panda
22:30 - 00:00 Star Wars: The Clone Wars
22:30 - 00:05 Ein Mann für alle Unfälle
22:45 - 00:10 Kung Fu Panda
22:45 - 00:30 Die Mumie: Das Grabmal des Drachenkaisers
23:00 - 00:35 Ein Mann für alle Unfälle
23:00 - 02:00 Wrestling
23:15 - 01:00 Die Mumie: Das Grabmal des Drachenkaisers
23:30 - 01:00 P2 - Schreie im Parkhaus
00:00 - 01:25 Kung Fu Panda
00:30 - 01:55 Kung Fu Panda
00:30 - 02:05 Ein Mann für alle Unfälle
01:00 - 02:35 Ein Mann für alle Unfälle
01:00 - 02:45 Die Mumie: Das Grabmal des Drachenkaisers
01:30 - 03:00 P2 - Schreie im Parkhaus
01:30 - 03:15 Die Mumie: Das Grabmal des Drachenkaisers
02:15 - 03:40 Kung Fu Panda
02:30 - 04:05 Ein Mann für alle Unfälle
02:45 - 05:10 The Dark Knight
03:00 - 04:35 Ein Mann für alle Unfälle
03:15 - 05:00 Die Mumie: Das Grabmal des Drachenkaisers
03:45 - 05:15 Star Wars: The Clone Wars
03:45 - 05:30 Die Mumie: Das Grabmal des Drachenkaisers
04:00 - 05:25 Kung Fu Panda

Premiere Filmclassics

07:40 - 09:20 Say Anything…
09:20 - 10:55 Serpent's Lair
10:55 - 12:55 An Officer and a Gentleman
12:55 - 14:25 Heavy Metal
14:25 - 16:25 Mystery Men
16:25 - 18:15 Total Recall
18:15 - 19:55 The Jacket
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:20 Pleasantville
22:20 - 23:50 Backfire - Die total verrückte Feuerwehr
23:50 - 01:35 976-EVIL
01:35 - 03:05 Heavy Metal
03:05 - 05:10 Basic Instinct
05:10 - 06:40 Meet the Applegates

Premiere Filmfest

06:50 - 08:35 Vienna
08:35 - 10:05 Unstrung Heroes
10:05 - 11:35 Mr Belvedere Rings the Bell
11:35 - 13:05 Inside Deep Throat
13:05 - 15:00 The Milagro Beanfield War
15:00 - 16:50 Talk Radio
16:50 - 18:10 The Premature Burial
18:10 - 19:55 Imagining Argentina
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:15 Jerusalem
22:15 - 23:50 Some Kind of Hero
23:50 - 01:20 Harold and Maude
01:20 - 03:10 Great Expectations
03:10 - 05:05 Liebesleben
05:05 - 06:40 Roseanna's Grave

MGM

06:05 - 07:35 Shag
07:35 - 09:05 Finders Keepers
09:05 - 10:40 Joey
10:40 - 12:31 Scorpio
12:31 - 14:06 Igby Goes Down
14:06 - 15:30 Die Brücke im Dschungel
15:30 - 16:50 The Bandits of Corsica
16:50 - 18:40 Eye of the Needle
18:40 - 20:15 Stimme des Todes
20:15 - 22:25 Yentl
22:25 - 00:30 Khartoum
00:30 - 02:00 Vigilante Force
02:00 - 03:35 Malone
03:35 - 05:55 Not as a Stranger
05:55 - 08:15 The Secret of Santa Vittoria

Sci Fi

06:55 - 07:45 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nächste Jahrhundert
07:45 - 08:35 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nächste Jahrhundert
08:35 - 09:25 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nächste Jahrhundert
09:25 - 10:15 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nächste Jahrhundert
10:15 - 11:45 Snake Man
11:45 - 12:35 So gut wie tot
12:35 - 13:25 X-Factor: Das Unfassbare
13:25 - 14:20 Raumschiff Enterprise
14:20 - 15:15 Firecreek
15:15 - 16:05 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nächste Jahrhundert
16:05 - 16:55 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nächste Jahrhundert
16:55 - 17:45 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nächste Jahrhundert
17:45 - 18:35 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nächste Jahrhundert
18:35 - 19:25 Heaven's Fire
19:25 - 20:15 Stargate Kommando SG-1
20:15 - 21:00 Valentine's Day
21:00 - 21:45 Heaven's Fire
21:45 - 22:00 Star Trek: Science vs. Fiction
22:00 - 23:35 Target Earth
23:35 - 00:45 Cyborg
00:45 - 01:35 X-Factor: Das Unfassbare
01:35 - 02:25 T J Hooker
02:25 - 03:15 Fantasy Island
03:15 - 04:05 The Munsters' Revenge
04:05 - 04:50 Raumschiff Enterprise
04:50 - 05:35 Firecreek

ELVIS