CineCinema TV Listings in English


CineCinema (france) 13.02.2009


Astra (19.2E) - 11817.00 V --12581.00 V:275003/4


##################################


Premiere


07h30 GOSFORD PARK
09h45 Babel
12h05 Un Air de Famille
13h55 The Wind That Shakes the Barley
15h55 Half Light
17h45
18h25 LA TRILOGIE MARSEILLAISE
20h00
20h20 TETE A CLAPS NO 20
20h30
20h45 LA SEMAINE CINEMA NO 21
21h00 Rescue Dawn
23h00 COLD PREY
00h35 Independence Day
03h00 L'HOMME QUI REVAIT D'UN ENFANT

Famiz

08h35 LE TRESOR PERDU DES TEMPLIERS 2
10h05 The Two of Us
11h30 Kenny
13h05 LE PETIT MATHEMATICIEN
14h45 Head of State
16h20 The Ugly Dachshund
17h50 NOTES SUR LE RIRE
19h30 LE DON FAIT A CATCHAIRES
21h00 The Captain
22h40 LA TOUR, PRENDS GARDE !
00h05 LE CAPITAN
01h45 MIKE HORN - LE VOYAGE INTERIEUR

Frisson

07h40 LES VICTIMES
09h10 Revolver
11h00 The Juror
12h55 Extension du Domaine de la Lutte
14h55 SLEEPWALKER
16h30 Haunted
18h15
19h00 UNE NUIT EN ENFER 3
20h35
21h00 Mortal Kombat
22h40 MORTAL KOMBAT DESTRUCTION FINALE
00h15 ENQUETE LIBERTINE (-18 ANS)
01h30 Desperado
03h15 13 (Tzameti)

Emotion

06h45 LES MOISSONS DE L'OCEAN
08h30 Casanova
10h20 PASSIONNEMENT
12h05 C'EST BEAU UNE VILLE LA NUIT
13h45 Proof
15h25 I Am Sam
17h35
17h55 Innocent Lies
19h30 LA VISITE
21h00 MARIE-ANTOINETTE
23h00 L'HOMME DE SA VIE
00h55 A CE SOIR
02h30 L'ELEVE
04h05 The Adventures of Baron Munchausen

Star

06h30 LA GALETTE DU ROI
08h00 L'AUDIENCE
09h50 LA CHAMBRE DES DAMES
10h55 Logan's Run
12h55 MONSIEUR HIRE
14h15 LE SOLITAIRE
15h50 Straight Time
17h45 MIKE HAMMER, PRIVATE EYE SAISON 4
18h30 LA CHAMBRE DES DAMES
19h30 TIMIDE ET SANS COMPLEXE
20h20
21h00 Dog Day Afternoon
23h05 Revolution
01h05 The King of Comedy
02h50 MARCHE A L'OMBRE

Culte

07h25 HIC (DE CRIMES EN CRIMES)
08h45 S21: the Khmer Rouge Killing Machine
10h30 Why Does Herr R Run Amok?
12h05 TRANSATLANTIQUE
13h55 Wag the Dog
15h30 Identification of a Woman
17h40 A RIMBAUD
18h50 COMPILATION, 12 INSTANTS D'AMOUR ...
19h35
20h10 CARNET D'ACTEURS : VINCENT ROTTIERS
21h00 EN EL HOYO
22h40 East Is East
00h20 Lady Chatterley
03h05 LUNES DE FIEL

Classic

08h05 DREYFUS
09h55 LOLA
11h25 The Christmas Tree
12h55
13h20 LE CAPITAINE MORGAN
14h55 THE DEVIL'S IN LOVE
16h05 Raid on Rommel
17h40 FANTASMES
19h20 LA FLEUR D'HAWAI
20h45 The Spy in Black
22h05 Any Number Can Win
00h05 A Hatful of Rain
01h55 La Religieuse

ELVIS