Premiere listings 14-02-2009


Astra 1G (19.2E) - 11719.50 H --27500 3/4


Premiere Satellite Television Guide


The listings are only meant has a guide the broadcaster can change the film or films at short notice


####################################


Premiere 1


07:30 - 09:45 Transformers
09:45 - 10:20 Sky & Stars - Sky du Mont trifft Whoopi Goldberg
10:20 - 12:00 Das Beste kommt zum Schluss
12:00 - 13:55 Stomp the Yard
13:55 - 15:25 Leroy
15:25 - 17:20 The Bourne Ultimatum
17:20 - 19:55 American Gangster
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:25 Jackie Chan - Rob-B-Hood
22:25 - 00:05 Das Beste kommt zum Schluss
00:05 - 02:00 The Bourne Ultimatum
02:00 - 03:25 American Pie präsentiert: Die College-Clique
03:25 - 06:00 American Gangster

Premiere 2

06:25 - 08:30 Reign over Me
08:30 - 10:45 Transformers
10:45 - 11:20 Sky & Stars - Sky du Mont trifft Whoopi Goldberg
11:20 - 13:00 Das Beste kommt zum Schluss
13:00 - 14:55 Stomp the Yard
14:55 - 16:25 Leroy
16:25 - 18:20 The Bourne Ultimatum
18:20 - 20:55 American Gangster
20:55 - 21:15 Inside Premiere
21:15 - 23:25 Jackie Chan - Rob-B-Hood
23:25 - 01:05 Das Beste kommt zum Schluss
01:05 - 03:00 The Bourne Ultimatum
03:00 - 04:25 American Pie präsentiert: Die College-Clique
04:25 - 07:00 American Gangster

Premiere 3

07:15 - 08:50 Bridge to Terabithia
08:50 - 10:25 Save the Last Dance 2
10:25 - 12:35 Stardust
12:35 - 14:30 Death Proof
14:30 - 16:10 The Lookout
16:10 - 18:10 The Brave One
18:10 - 19:55 Disturbia
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:35 Transformers
22:35 - 22:50 Inside Premiere
22:50 - 00:25 Hostel: Part II
00:25 - 02:05 Planet Terror
02:05 - 03:40 The Lookout
03:40 - 05:25 7 Zwerge - Der Wald ist nicht genug
05:25 - 07:30 Reign over Me

Premiere 4

07:20 - 09:05 No Reservations
09:05 - 10:40 It's a Boy/Girl Thing
10:40 - 12:25 She's the Man
12:25 - 13:55 License to Wed
13:55 - 16:10 Knocked Up
16:10 - 17:55 Enchanted
17:55 - 19:55 Becoming Jane
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:10 Keinohrhasen
22:10 - 23:55 No Reservations
23:55 - 01:25 The Ex
01:25 - 03:10 Mitten ins Herz - Ein Song für Dich
03:10 - 04:50 Die Freunde des Bräutigams
04:50 - 06:45 Keinohrhasen

Premiere Direkt

06:30 - 08:00 Die Insel der Abenteuer
06:30 - 08:05 Ein Mann für alle Unfälle
06:30 - 08:15 Die Mumie: Das Grabmal des Drachenkaisers
06:30 - 08:55 The Dark Knight
07:00 - 08:25 Kung Fu Panda
07:00 - 08:45 Die Mumie: Das Grabmal des Drachenkaisers
08:00 - 09:35 Ein Mann für alle Unfälle
08:30 - 10:00 Die Insel der Abenteuer
08:30 - 10:05 Ein Mann für alle Unfälle
08:45 - 10:10 Kung Fu Panda
08:45 - 10:30 Die Mumie: Das Grabmal des Drachenkaisers
09:15 - 11:00 Die Mumie: Das Grabmal des Drachenkaisers
09:15 - 11:40 The Dark Knight
10:00 - 11:35 Ein Mann für alle Unfälle
10:30 - 11:55 Kung Fu Panda
10:30 - 12:00 Die Insel der Abenteuer
10:30 - 12:05 Ein Mann für alle Unfälle
11:00 - 12:25 Kung Fu Panda
11:00 - 12:40 Das Waisenhaus
11:00 - 12:45 Die Mumie: Das Grabmal des Drachenkaisers
11:00 - 13:25 The Dark Knight
11:30 - 13:15 Die Mumie: Das Grabmal des Drachenkaisers
12:00 - 13:35 Ein Mann für alle Unfälle
12:00 - 13:45 Die Mumie: Das Grabmal des Drachenkaisers
12:00 - 14:25 The Dark Knight
12:15 - 13:40 Kung Fu Panda
12:30 - 14:00 Die Insel der Abenteuer
12:30 - 14:05 Ein Mann für alle Unfälle
13:00 - 14:40 Das Waisenhaus
18:15 - 20:40 The Dark Knight
18:30 - 20:05 Ein Mann für alle Unfälle
18:30 - 20:10 Das Waisenhaus
18:45 - 20:10 Kung Fu Panda
18:45 - 20:30 Die Mumie: Das Grabmal des Drachenkaisers
19:00 - 20:35 Ein Mann für alle Unfälle
19:15 - 20:40 Kung Fu Panda
19:15 - 21:00 Die Mumie: Das Grabmal des Drachenkaisers
20:15 - 20:55 24
20:30 - 21:55 Kung Fu Panda
20:30 - 22:05 Ein Mann für alle Unfälle
20:30 - 22:10 Das Waisenhaus
20:30 - 22:15 Die Mumie: Das Grabmal des Drachenkaisers
20:30 - 22:55 The Dark Knight
21:00 - 22:25 Kung Fu Panda
21:00 - 22:35 Ein Mann für alle Unfälle
21:00 - 22:45 Die Mumie: Das Grabmal des Drachenkaisers
21:00 - 23:25 The Dark Knight
21:15 - 21:55 24
21:30 - 23:15 Die Mumie: Das Grabmal des Drachenkaisers
22:15 - 23:40 Kung Fu Panda
22:30 - 00:05 Ein Mann für alle Unfälle
22:30 - 00:10 Das Waisenhaus
22:45 - 00:10 Kung Fu Panda
22:45 - 00:30 Die Mumie: Das Grabmal des Drachenkaisers
23:00 - 00:35 Ein Mann für alle Unfälle
23:00 - 00:40 Das Waisenhaus
23:15 - 01:00 Die Mumie: Das Grabmal des Drachenkaisers
23:45 - 02:10 The Dark Knight
00:00 - 01:25 Kung Fu Panda
00:30 - 02:05 Ein Mann für alle Unfälle
01:00 - 02:35 Ein Mann für alle Unfälle
01:00 - 02:40 Das Waisenhaus
01:00 - 02:45 Die Mumie: Das Grabmal des Drachenkaisers
01:30 - 03:15 Die Mumie: Das Grabmal des Drachenkaisers
01:45 - 03:10 Kung Fu Panda
02:30 - 04:05 Ein Mann für alle Unfälle
02:30 - 04:55 The Dark Knight
03:00 - 04:35 Ein Mann für alle Unfälle
03:00 - 04:40 Das Waisenhaus
03:15 - 05:00 Die Mumie: Das Grabmal des Drachenkaisers
03:30 - 04:55 Kung Fu Panda

Premiere Filmclassics

06:40 - 08:45 Waiting to Exhale
08:45 - 10:55 Die weiße Massai
10:55 - 13:00 Pleasantville
13:00 - 14:30 Backfire - Die total verrückte Feuerwehr
14:30 - 16:15 Mindhunters
16:15 - 18:20 Basic Instinct
18:20 - 19:55 First Blood
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:20 Jennifer Eight
22:20 - 00:00 Say Anything…
00:00 - 01:45 Postmortem
01:45 - 03:15 Mädchen Mädchen 2
03:15 - 05:10 Tightrope
05:10 - 06:55 Mindhunters

Premiere Filmfest

06:40 - 09:00 La Luna
09:00 - 10:45 My Life without Me
10:45 - 12:30 Only When I Larf
12:30 - 14:15 The Looking Glass War
14:15 - 16:15 Once Is Not Enough
16:15 - 17:45 Mambo Italiano
17:45 - 19:55 The King and I
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:35 La Luna
22:35 - 01:25 Beloved
01:25 - 03:10 I Ought to Be in Pictures
03:10 - 04:35 Jet Lag oder wo die Liebe hinfliegt
04:35 - 06:35 The Motorcycle Diaries

MGM

08:15 - 09:45 Danielle Steel: Abschied von St. Petersburg
09:45 - 11:15 Danielle Steel: Abschied von St. Petersburg
11:15 - 12:45 Murder Times Seven
12:45 - 14:15 Danielle Steel: Nachricht aus der Ferne
14:15 - 15:45 Danielle Steel: Nachricht aus der Ferne
15:45 - 17:20 Danielle Steel: Väter
17:20 - 18:46 Armed and Innocent
18:46 - 20:15 Armed and Innocent
20:15 - 21:50 Danielle Steel's Changes
21:50 - 23:35 Danielle Steel's Fine Things
23:35 - 01:35 The Apartment
01:35 - 03:20 Bigger than the Sky
03:20 - 04:55 Süße Lügen
04:55 - 06:40 La Chamade

Sci Fi

06:45 - 07:10 Bravestarr
07:10 - 07:35 Bravestarr
07:35 - 08:00 Galaxy Rangers
08:00 - 08:25 Galaxy Rangers
08:25 - 08:50 Super Force
08:50 - 09:15 Super Force
09:15 - 10:25 Cyborg
10:25 - 10:50 Bravestarr
10:50 - 11:15 Bravestarr
11:15 - 11:40 Galaxy Rangers
11:40 - 12:10 Galaxy Rangers
12:10 - 13:00 Doctor Who
13:00 - 13:50 Doctor Who
13:50 - 15:25 Target Earth
15:25 - 17:00 Mosquito Man
17:00 - 18:35 Todes-Date
18:35 - 19:25 Doctor Who
19:25 - 20:15 Doctor Who
20:15 - 21:00 This Matter of Marriage
21:00 - 21:45 This Matter of Marriage
21:45 - 22:00 Star Trek: Science vs. Fiction
22:00 - 23:30 Dark Storm
23:30 - 01:05 Todes-Date
01:05 - 02:35 Mosquito Man
02:35 - 04:15 The Silencers
04:15 - 05:35 The War of the Worlds

ELVIS