Results 1 to 2 of 2

Thread: Can I get AUTOROLL to work on Qbox?

  1. #1
    New Member
    Join Date
    12-12-2008
    Posts
    6
    Uploads
    0

    Question Can I get AUTOROLL to work on Qbox?

    Hello.

    Is there some solution to put AUTOROLL to work on Qbox/DM?

    Ive tryed to use "hacksatkeys" (but depend of the web).

    Someone said me to take the signal from the antena is possible.

    Im using the "cccam_2.0.9" in satellite with Nagr2.

    thanks for informations.

  2. #2

    Re: solution to put AUTOROLL to work

    no way my friend that's only the possibility of hackers

Similar Threads

  1. what's autoroll used for ?
    By counterstrike in forum General Discussions: Satellite Receivers
    Replies: 1
    Last Post: 04-04-2007, 17:53:59
  2. What is autoroll ? what is D+ ?
    By counterstrike in forum General Discussions: Satellite Receivers
    Replies: 1
    Last Post: 04-04-2007, 15:02:12
  3. tps aes key autoroll
    By ritalo57 in forum French / Franais
    Replies: 0
    Last Post: 16-09-2006, 07:23:55
  4. HOW does AUTOROLL WORK ??
    By hellboy05 in forum Satellite Equipment
    Replies: 1
    Last Post: 05-07-2006, 22:36:42
  5. Autoroll??
    By za3toor in forum Viaccess
    Replies: 1
    Last Post: 15-12-2005, 09:57:27

Tags for this Thread

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •