Premiere listings 15-02-2009


Astra 1G (19.2E) - 11719.50 H --27500 3/4


Premiere Satellite Television Guide


The listings are only meant has a guide the broadcaster can change the film or films at short notice


##########################


Premiere 1

06:00 - 07:35 The Last Mimzy
07:35 - 09:40 Jackie Chan - Rob-B-Hood
09:40 - 11:15 Rush Hour 3
11:15 - 13:10 1408
13:10 - 14:55 Saving Sarah Cain
14:55 - 17:40 Pirates of the Caribbean: at World's End
17:40 - 19:45 Stardust
19:45 - 20:10 Premiere Showpalast
20:10 - 20:15 Im Anschluss: Neues aus Waldheim
20:15 - 21:50 Hitman
21:50 - 21:55 Im Anschluss: Neues aus Waldheim
21:55 - 23:25 Rush Hour 3
23:25 - 01:00 Walking Tall: Lone Justice
01:00 - 02:35 Body Armor
02:35 - 04:10 Hitman
04:10 - 05:40 Vergeltung
05:40 - 07:10 Chupacabra: Dark Seas

Premiere 2

07:00 - 08:35 The Last Mimzy
08:35 - 10:40 Jackie Chan - Rob-B-Hood
10:40 - 12:15 Rush Hour 3
12:15 - 14:10 1408
14:10 - 15:55 Saving Sarah Cain
15:55 - 18:40 Pirates of the Caribbean: at World's End
18:40 - 20:45 Stardust
20:45 - 21:10 Premiere Showpalast
21:10 - 21:15 Im Anschluss: Neues aus Waldheim
21:15 - 22:50 Hitman
22:50 - 22:55 Im Anschluss: Neues aus Waldheim
22:55 - 00:25 Rush Hour 3
00:25 - 02:00 Walking Tall: Lone Justice
02:00 - 03:35 Body Armor
03:35 - 05:10 Hitman
05:10 - 06:40 Vergeltung

Premiere 3

07:30 - 09:50 Transformers
09:50 - 10:20 Sky & Stars - Sky du Mont trifft Whoopi Goldberg
10:20 - 12:00 Das Beste kommt zum Schluss
12:00 - 13:55 Stomp the Yard
13:55 - 15:25 Leroy
15:25 - 17:20 The Bourne Ultimatum
17:20 - 19:55 American Gangster
19:55 - 20:10 Inside Premiere
20:10 - 20:15 Im Anschluss: Neues aus Waldheim
20:15 - 22:20 Jackie Chan - Rob-B-Hood
22:20 - 22:25 Im Anschluss: Neues aus Waldheim
22:25 - 00:05 Das Beste kommt zum Schluss
00:05 - 02:00 The Bourne Ultimatum
02:00 - 03:25 American Pie präsentiert: Die College-Clique
03:25 - 06:00 American Gangster

Premiere 4

06:45 - 08:35 Perfect Stranger
08:35 - 10:05 Paris Hilton - Die Party Animals sind zurück
10:05 - 11:45 The Nativity Story
11:45 - 13:15 The Marine
13:15 - 14:45 Göttlicher Zufall
14:45 - 16:10 Ein Freund von mir
16:10 - 17:45 Charlotte's Web
17:45 - 19:45 Ocean's Thirteen
19:45 - 20:10 Premiere Showpalast
20:10 - 20:15 Im Anschluss: Neues aus Waldheim
20:15 - 22:40 Perfume: the Story of a Murderer
22:40 - 22:45 Im Anschluss: Neues aus Waldheim
22:45 - 00:10 Vacancy
00:10 - 02:00 Pathfinder
02:00 - 03:40 The Reaping
03:40 - 05:25 Saw III
05:25 - 07:10 Irina Palm

Premiere Direkt

06:30 - 08:00 Die Insel der Abenteuer
06:30 - 08:05 Die rote Zora
06:30 - 08:15 Die Mumie: Das Grabmal des Drachenkaisers
07:00 - 08:25 Kung Fu Panda
07:00 - 08:45 Die Mumie: Das Grabmal des Drachenkaisers
07:00 - 09:25 The Dark Knight
08:15 - 09:50 Die rote Zora
08:30 - 10:00 Die Insel der Abenteuer
08:30 - 10:05 Die rote Zora
08:45 - 10:10 Kung Fu Panda
08:45 - 10:30 Die Mumie: Das Grabmal des Drachenkaisers
09:15 - 11:00 Die Mumie: Das Grabmal des Drachenkaisers
09:45 - 12:10 The Dark Knight
10:15 - 11:50 Die rote Zora
10:30 - 11:55 Kung Fu Panda
10:30 - 12:00 Die Insel der Abenteuer
10:30 - 12:05 Die rote Zora
11:00 - 12:40 Das Waisenhaus
11:00 - 12:45 Die Mumie: Das Grabmal des Drachenkaisers
12:15 - 13:40 Kung Fu Panda
12:15 - 13:50 Die rote Zora
12:30 - 14:00 Die Insel der Abenteuer
12:30 - 14:05 Die rote Zora
12:30 - 14:15 Die Mumie: Das Grabmal des Drachenkaisers
14:00 - 15:25 Kung Fu Panda
14:15 - 15:50 Die rote Zora
14:30 - 16:05 Die rote Zora
14:45 - 16:30 Die Mumie: Das Grabmal des Drachenkaisers
15:45 - 17:10 Kung Fu Panda
16:30 - 18:05 Die rote Zora
17:00 - 18:45 Die Mumie: Das Grabmal des Drachenkaisers
17:30 - 18:55 Kung Fu Panda
18:15 - 20:40 The Dark Knight
18:30 - 20:05 Die rote Zora
18:30 - 20:10 Das Waisenhaus
19:15 - 20:40 Kung Fu Panda
19:15 - 21:00 Die Mumie: Das Grabmal des Drachenkaisers
20:15 - 20:55 24
20:30 - 21:55 Kung Fu Panda
20:30 - 22:05 Die rote Zora
20:30 - 22:10 Das Waisenhaus
20:30 - 22:15 Die Mumie: Das Grabmal des Drachenkaisers
20:30 - 22:55 The Dark Knight
21:00 - 22:25 Kung Fu Panda
21:00 - 22:35 Die rote Zora
21:00 - 22:45 Die Mumie: Das Grabmal des Drachenkaisers
21:00 - 23:25 The Dark Knight
21:15 - 21:55 24
21:30 - 23:15 Die Mumie: Das Grabmal des Drachenkaisers
22:15 - 23:40 Kung Fu Panda
22:30 - 00:05 Die rote Zora
22:30 - 00:10 Das Waisenhaus
22:45 - 00:10 Kung Fu Panda
22:45 - 00:30 Die Mumie: Das Grabmal des Drachenkaisers
23:00 - 00:40 Das Waisenhaus
23:15 - 01:00 Die Mumie: Das Grabmal des Drachenkaisers
23:15 - 01:40 The Dark Knight
00:00 - 01:25 Kung Fu Panda
00:30 - 01:30 Live Wrestling: WWE
00:30 - 02:05 Die rote Zora
01:00 - 02:40 Das Waisenhaus
01:00 - 02:45 Die Mumie: Das Grabmal des Drachenkaisers
01:30 - 02:00 Live Wrestling
01:30 - 03:15 Die Mumie: Das Grabmal des Drachenkaisers
01:45 - 03:10 Kung Fu Panda
02:00 - 04:25 The Dark Knight
02:00 - 05:00 Live Wrestling
02:30 - 04:05 Die rote Zora
03:00 - 04:40 Das Waisenhaus
03:15 - 05:00 Die Mumie: Das Grabmal des Drachenkaisers
03:30 - 04:55 Kung Fu Panda
03:45 - 05:30 Die Mumie: Das Grabmal des Drachenkaisers

Premiere Filmclassics


06:55 - 08:35 Fanfan la Tulipe
08:35 - 10:10 If Only
10:10 - 11:40 Vindicator
11:40 - 13:10 Fandango
13:10 - 14:40 Mädchen Mädchen 2
14:40 - 16:10 Meet the Applegates
16:10 - 18:05 Tightrope
18:05 - 19:45 The Addams Family
19:45 - 20:10 Premiere Showpalast
20:10 - 20:15 Im Anschluss: Neues aus Waldheim
20:15 - 21:45 Road Party
21:45 - 21:50 Im Anschluss: Neues aus Waldheim
21:50 - 00:20 Terminator 2: Judgment Day
00:20 - 01:55 If Only
01:55 - 03:40 She's Having a Baby
03:40 - 05:25 Out of Time
05:25 - 07:20 Lara Croft Tomb Raider: the Cradle of Life

Premiere Filmfest


06:35 - 08:00 Liebelei
08:00 - 09:50 Once Around
09:50 - 11:25 Die heimliche Gräfin
11:25 - 14:30 Nicholas and Alexandra
14:30 - 16:45 The Age of Innocence
16:45 - 18:15 The Day the Earth Stood Still
18:15 - 19:45 Mr Superinvisible
19:45 - 20:10 Premiere Showpalast
20:10 - 20:15 Im Anschluss: Neues aus Waldheim
20:15 - 21:45 Walker
21:45 - 21:50 Im Anschluss: Neues aus Waldheim
21:50 - 23:55 Nichts als die Wahrheit
23:55 - 01:30 The Spanish Main
01:30 - 03:05 Diplomatic Courier
03:05 - 04:45 The Innocents
04:45 - 06:25 Black Robe

MGM

06:40 - 08:20 The Billion Dollar Hobo
08:20 - 09:50 Access Code - Die totale Überwachung
09:50 - 11:45 Separate Tables
11:45 - 13:15 Teen Wolf
13:15 - 15:05 Bring Me the Head of Alfredo Garcia
15:05 - 16:30 Feuer über Mindanao
16:30 - 18:10 Barquero
18:10 - 20:15 Hoodlum
20:15 - 22:20 Tom Jones
22:20 - 23:45 Stone Cold
23:45 - 01:25 Grayeagle
01:25 - 02:45 Armed Response
02:45 - 04:10 Child's Play
04:10 - 05:45 Der Model-Killer
05:45 - 07:25 The Party

Sci Fi

06:30 - 06:55 Bravestarr
06:55 - 07:20 Bravestarr
07:20 - 07:45 Galaxy Rangers
07:45 - 08:10 Galaxy Rangers
08:10 - 08:35 Super Force
08:35 - 09:00 Super Force
09:00 - 10:25 The Angry Red Planet
10:25 - 10:50 Bravestarr
10:50 - 11:15 Bravestarr
11:15 - 11:40 Galaxy Rangers
11:40 - 12:10 Galaxy Rangers
12:10 - 13:00 Doctor Who
13:00 - 13:50 Doctor Who
13:50 - 15:25 Dark Storm
15:25 - 17:00 Caved in
17:00 - 18:35 Loch Ness Terror
18:35 - 19:25 Doctor Who
19:25 - 20:15 Doctor Who
20:15 - 21:00 Stargate Kommando SG-1
21:00 - 21:45 This Matter of Marriage
21:45 - 22:00 Star Trek: Science vs. Fiction
22:00 - 23:30 Magma
23:30 - 01:20 Fire in the Sky
01:20 - 02:55 Caved in
02:55 - 04:30 Alien Intruder
04:30 - 06:10 Fire in the Sky

ELVIS