Premiere listings 16-02-2009


Astra 1G (19.2E) - 11719.50 H --27500 3/4


Premiere Satellite Television Guide


The listings are only meant has a guide the broadcaster can change the film or films at short notice


####################################


Premiere 1


07:10 - 08:45 Accepted
08:45 - 10:10 Homie Spumoni - Mein anderes Ich
10:10 - 11:45 Evan Almighty
11:45 - 13:20 Shrek the Third
13:20 - 14:55 Der Sumpf
14:55 - 16:30 Der Mord an Prinzessin Diana
16:30 - 18:30 Infamous
18:30 - 19:55 The Return
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:45 Party Animals 2 - Es geht noch wilder!
21:45 - 22:05 Inside Premiere
22:05 - 23:40 Shrek the Third
23:40 - 01:40 Breaking and Entering
01:40 - 03:15 Severance
03:15 - 04:45 Black Christmas
04:45 - 06:10 The Return

Premiere 2

06:40 - 08:10 Chupacabra: Dark Seas
08:10 - 09:45 Accepted
09:45 - 11:10 Homie Spumoni - Mein anderes Ich
11:10 - 12:45 Evan Almighty
12:45 - 14:20 Shrek the Third
14:20 - 15:55 Der Sumpf
15:55 - 17:30 Der Mord an Prinzessin Diana
17:30 - 19:30 Infamous
19:30 - 20:55 The Return
20:55 - 21:15 Inside Premiere
21:15 - 22:45 Party Animals 2 - Es geht noch wilder!
22:45 - 23:05 Inside Premiere
23:05 - 00:40 Shrek the Third
00:40 - 02:40 Breaking and Entering
02:40 - 04:15 Severance
04:15 - 05:45 Black Christmas
05:45 - 07:10 The Return

Premiere 3

06:00 - 07:35 The Last Mimzy
07:35 - 09:40 Jackie Chan - Rob-B-Hood
09:40 - 11:15 Rush Hour 3
11:15 - 13:10 1408
13:10 - 14:55 Saving Sarah Cain
14:55 - 17:40 Pirates of the Caribbean: at World's End
17:40 - 19:45 Stardust
19:45 - 20:10 Premiere Showpalast
20:10 - 20:15 Im Anschluss: Neues aus Waldheim
20:15 - 21:50 Hitman
21:50 - 21:55 Im Anschluss: Neues aus Waldheim
21:55 - 23:25 Rush Hour 3
23:25 - 01:00 Walking Tall: Lone Justice
01:00 - 02:35 Body Armor
02:35 - 04:10 Hitman
04:10 - 05:40 Vergeltung
05:40 - 07:10 Chupacabra: Dark Seas

Premiere 4

07:10 - 09:30 Spider-Man 3
09:30 - 11:00 Weihnachten in Handschellen
11:00 - 13:10 World Trade Center
13:10 - 14:55 Fearless
14:55 - 16:40 Vollidiot
16:40 - 18:05 Vacancy
18:05 - 19:55 Smokin' Aces
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:05 24
21:05 - 21:50 Supernatural
21:50 - 22:40 Supernatural
22:40 - 00:50 Hannibal Rising
00:50 - 02:20 Gone
02:20 - 04:00 jackass number two
04:00 - 05:35 Deck the Halls
05:35 - 07:55 Letters from Iwo Jima

Premiere Direkt

06:30 - 07:55 Kung Fu Panda
06:30 - 08:05 Die rote Zora
06:30 - 08:15 Die Mumie: Das Grabmal des Drachenkaisers
07:00 - 08:30 Spiel mit der Angst
07:00 - 08:35 Die rote Zora
07:15 - 09:40 The Dark Knight
07:30 - 09:15 Die Mumie: Das Grabmal des Drachenkaisers
08:15 - 09:40 Kung Fu Panda
08:30 - 10:05 Die rote Zora
08:45 - 10:30 Die Mumie: Das Grabmal des Drachenkaisers
09:00 - 10:30 Spiel mit der Angst
09:45 - 11:30 Die Mumie: Das Grabmal des Drachenkaisers
10:00 - 11:25 Kung Fu Panda
10:00 - 12:25 The Dark Knight
10:00 - 13:00 Wrestling
10:30 - 12:05 Die rote Zora
11:00 - 12:30 Spiel mit der Angst
11:00 - 12:45 Die Mumie: Das Grabmal des Drachenkaisers
11:30 - 13:15 Die Mumie: Das Grabmal des Drachenkaisers
11:45 - 13:10 Kung Fu Panda
12:00 - 13:45 Die Mumie: Das Grabmal des Drachenkaisers
12:15 - 13:40 Kung Fu Panda
12:15 - 14:40 The Dark Knight
12:30 - 14:00 Spiel mit der Angst
12:30 - 14:05 Die rote Zora
12:45 - 15:10 The Dark Knight
13:00 - 14:30 Spiel mit der Angst
13:15 - 15:00 Die Mumie: Das Grabmal des Drachenkaisers
13:30 - 14:55 Kung Fu Panda
13:45 - 15:30 Die Mumie: Das Grabmal des Drachenkaisers
14:00 - 15:25 Kung Fu Panda
14:15 - 16:00 Die Mumie: Das Grabmal des Drachenkaisers
14:30 - 16:00 Spiel mit der Angst
14:30 - 16:05 Die rote Zora
15:00 - 16:30 Spiel mit der Angst
15:00 - 17:25 The Dark Knight
15:15 - 16:40 Kung Fu Panda
15:30 - 17:15 Die Mumie: Das Grabmal des Drachenkaisers
15:30 - 17:55 The Dark Knight
15:45 - 17:10 Kung Fu Panda
16:00 - 17:45 Die Mumie: Das Grabmal des Drachenkaisers
16:00 - 19:00 Wrestling
16:30 - 18:00 Spiel mit der Angst
16:30 - 18:05 Die rote Zora
16:30 - 18:15 Die Mumie: Das Grabmal des Drachenkaisers
17:00 - 18:25 Kung Fu Panda
17:00 - 18:30 Spiel mit der Angst
17:30 - 18:55 Kung Fu Panda
17:45 - 20:10 The Dark Knight
18:15 - 20:00 Die Mumie: Das Grabmal des Drachenkaisers
18:15 - 20:40 The Dark Knight
18:30 - 20:00 Spiel mit der Angst
18:30 - 20:05 Die rote Zora
18:45 - 20:10 Kung Fu Panda
18:45 - 20:30 Die Mumie: Das Grabmal des Drachenkaisers
19:15 - 20:40 Kung Fu Panda
20:00 - 23:00 Wrestling
20:15 - 20:55 24
20:30 - 21:55 Kung Fu Panda
20:30 - 22:00 Spiel mit der Angst
20:30 - 22:05 Die rote Zora
20:30 - 22:15 Die Mumie: Das Grabmal des Drachenkaisers
20:30 - 22:55 The Dark Knight
21:00 - 22:25 Kung Fu Panda
21:00 - 22:45 Die Mumie: Das Grabmal des Drachenkaisers
21:00 - 23:25 The Dark Knight
21:15 - 21:55 24
22:15 - 23:40 Kung Fu Panda
22:30 - 00:00 Spiel mit der Angst
22:30 - 00:05 Die rote Zora
22:45 - 00:10 Kung Fu Panda
22:45 - 00:30 Die Mumie: Das Grabmal des Drachenkaisers
23:15 - 01:00 Die Mumie: Das Grabmal des Drachenkaisers
23:30 - 01:10 Starship Troopers 3: Marauder
23:45 - 02:10 The Dark Knight
00:00 - 01:25 Kung Fu Panda
00:00 - 01:35 Die rote Zora
00:00 - 01:45 Die Mumie: Das Grabmal des Drachenkaisers
00:30 - 02:05 Die rote Zora
01:30 - 03:10 Starship Troopers 3: Marauder
01:30 - 03:15 Die Mumie: Das Grabmal des Drachenkaisers
01:45 - 03:10 Kung Fu Panda
02:00 - 03:35 Die rote Zora
02:15 - 04:00 Die Mumie: Das Grabmal des Drachenkaisers
02:30 - 04:05 Die rote Zora
02:30 - 04:55 The Dark Knight
03:30 - 04:55 Kung Fu Panda
03:45 - 05:30 Die Mumie: Das Grabmal des Drachenkaisers

Premiere Filmclassics

07:20 - 08:40 PCU
08:40 - 10:05 Thumbelina
10:05 - 12:10 Jennifer Eight
12:10 - 13:45 Road Party
13:45 - 16:15 Terminator 2: Judgment Day
16:15 - 18:10 Lara Croft Tomb Raider: the Cradle of Life
18:10 - 19:55 Raise Your Voice
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:25 Underworld
22:25 - 00:10 Southern Comfort
00:10 - 01:50 The Lift
01:50 - 03:25 Vindicator
03:25 - 05:10 Postmortem
05:10 - 06:40 Die Killertomaten schlagen zurück

Premiere Filmfest

06:25 - 08:25 Pot Luck
08:25 - 10:00 Jane Eyre
10:00 - 11:35 Tosca
11:35 - 13:40 Nichts als die Wahrheit
13:40 - 15:45 The Motorcycle Diaries
15:45 - 18:00 The Fisher King
18:00 - 19:55 Children of a Lesser God
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:00 Barefoot in the Park
22:00 - 22:30 Sky & Stars - Sky du Mont trifft Jane Fonda
22:30 - 00:30 Julia
00:30 - 02:50 Hurry Sundown
02:50 - 05:05 The Age of Innocence
05:05 - 07:35 The Stranger

MGM

07:25 - 09:00 Nightmares
09:00 - 10:35 Auf der Suche nach dem goldenen Himmel
10:35 - 12:15 Impasse
12:15 - 13:45 Where Angels Go… Trouble Follows
13:45 - 15:45 The Pope of Greenwich Village
15:45 - 17:15 Where the Hot Wind Blows!
17:15 - 18:50 Kuffs
18:50 - 20:16 Young Billy Young
20:16 - 22:05 The Thomas Crown Affair
22:05 - 23:31 Yours, Mine and Ours
23:31 - 01:35 Red Corner
01:35 - 03:20 The Dogs of War
03:20 - 04:50 The Black Cat
04:50 - 06:25 C.C. Action

Sci Fi

06:15 - 07:05 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nächste Jahrhundert
07:05 - 07:55 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nächste Jahrhundert
07:55 - 08:45 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nächste Jahrhundert
08:45 - 09:35 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nächste Jahrhundert
09:35 - 11:00 Magma
11:00 - 12:35 Loch Ness Terror
12:35 - 13:25 X-Factor: Das Unfassbare
13:25 - 14:20 Raumschiff Enterprise
14:20 - 15:15 Firecreek
15:15 - 16:05 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nächste Jahrhundert
16:05 - 16:55 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nächste Jahrhundert
16:55 - 17:45 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nächste Jahrhundert
17:45 - 18:35 The Other Woman
18:35 - 19:25 So gut wie tot
19:25 - 20:15 Valentine's Day
20:15 - 21:00 Stargate: Atlantis
21:00 - 21:50 Painkiller Jane
21:50 - 22:40 Farscape - Verschollen im All
22:40 - 00:20 E.A.R.T.H. Force
00:20 - 01:05 Stargate: Atlantis
01:05 - 01:55 Painkiller Jane
01:55 - 02:45 Farscape - Verschollen im All
02:45 - 03:35 X-Factor: Das Unfassbare
03:35 - 04:25 Fantasy Island
04:25 - 05:15 Raumschiff Enterprise
05:15 - 05:55 Firecreek

ELVIS