Premiere listings 18-02-2009


Astra 1G (19.2E) - 11719.50 H --27500 3/4


Premiere Satellite Television Guide


The listings are only meant has a guide the broadcaster can change the film or films at short notice


####################################


Premiere 1


06:15 - 07:40 Beneath - Das Grauen lebt unter der Erde
07:40 - 09:15 Charlotte's Web
09:15 - 11:10 Hairspray
11:10 - 13:05 Stomp the Yard
13:05 - 14:35 Leroy
14:35 - 16:15 Blood and Chocolate
16:15 - 18:05 The Kingdom
18:05 - 19:55 Death Proof
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:45 Girls United: Alles auf Sieg
21:45 - 22:00 Inside Premiere
22:00 - 23:55 Hairspray
23:55 - 02:00 Jackie Chan - Rob-B-Hood
02:00 - 03:20 Beneath - Das Grauen lebt unter der Erde
03:20 - 04:45 Girls United: Alles auf Sieg
04:45 - 06:10 Homie Spumoni - Mein anderes Ich

Premiere 2

07:15 - 08:40 Beneath - Das Grauen lebt unter der Erde
08:40 - 10:15 Charlotte's Web
10:15 - 12:10 Hairspray
12:10 - 14:05 Stomp the Yard
14:05 - 15:35 Leroy
15:35 - 17:15 Blood and Chocolate
17:15 - 19:05 The Kingdom
19:05 - 20:55 Death Proof
20:55 - 21:15 Inside Premiere
21:15 - 22:45 Girls United: Alles auf Sieg
22:45 - 23:00 Inside Premiere
23:00 - 00:55 Hairspray
00:55 - 03:00 Jackie Chan - Rob-B-Hood
03:00 - 04:20 Beneath - Das Grauen lebt unter der Erde
04:20 - 05:45 Girls United: Alles auf Sieg
05:45 - 07:10 Homie Spumoni - Mein anderes Ich

Premiere 3

06:10 - 07:40 California Volleygirls
07:40 - 09:10 The Santa Clause 3: the Escape Clause
09:10 - 11:10 Rendition
11:10 - 13:20 Knocked Up
13:20 - 15:00 Invincible
15:00 - 16:35 Bridge to Terabithia
16:35 - 18:20 No Reservations
18:20 - 19:55 The Lookout
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:55 I Am Legend
21:55 - 22:10 Inside Premiere
22:10 - 00:10 Rendition
00:10 - 01:40 Hostel: Part II
01:40 - 03:05 Lake Placid 2
03:05 - 04:45 I Am Legend
04:45 - 06:15 Die Schneekugel

Premiere 4

06:40 - 08:40 Hot Fuzz
08:40 - 10:40 Pan's Labyrinth
10:40 - 12:30 Ghost Rider
12:30 - 14:25 300
14:25 - 16:50 Babel
16:50 - 18:20 Broken Trail
18:20 - 19:55 Broken Trail
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:10 The Bourne Ultimatum
22:10 - 23:30 Haunted Hill - Rückkehr in das Haus des Schreckens
23:30 - 00:20 24
00:20 - 02:40 Little Children
02:40 - 04:35 The Bourne Ultimatum
04:35 - 06:00 Haunted Hill - Rückkehr in das Haus des Schreckens

Premiere Direkt

06:30 - 07:55 Kung Fu Panda
06:30 - 08:00 Das Lächeln der Sterne
07:00 - 08:30 Das Lächeln der Sterne
07:30 - 09:15 Die Mumie: Das Grabmal des Drachenkaisers
08:00 - 09:45 Die Mumie: Das Grabmal des Drachenkaisers
08:15 - 09:40 Kung Fu Panda
08:15 - 10:35 Die Chroniken von Narnia - Prinz Kaspian von Narnia
08:15 - 10:40 The Dark Knight
08:30 - 10:00 Das Lächeln der Sterne
09:00 - 10:30 Das Lächeln der Sterne
09:45 - 11:30 Die Mumie: Das Grabmal des Drachenkaisers
10:00 - 11:25 Kung Fu Panda
10:15 - 12:00 Die Mumie: Das Grabmal des Drachenkaisers
10:30 - 12:00 Das Lächeln der Sterne
11:00 - 12:30 Das Lächeln der Sterne
11:00 - 13:20 Die Chroniken von Narnia - Prinz Kaspian von Narnia
11:00 - 13:25 The Dark Knight
11:30 - 13:15 Die Mumie: Das Grabmal des Drachenkaisers
11:45 - 13:10 Kung Fu Panda
12:00 - 13:45 Die Mumie: Das Grabmal des Drachenkaisers
12:15 - 13:40 Kung Fu Panda
12:15 - 14:35 Die Chroniken von Narnia - Prinz Kaspian von Narnia
12:15 - 14:40 The Dark Knight
12:30 - 14:00 Das Lächeln der Sterne
12:30 - 14:15 Die Mumie: Das Grabmal des Drachenkaisers
13:00 - 14:30 Das Lächeln der Sterne
13:30 - 14:55 Kung Fu Panda
13:45 - 15:30 Die Mumie: Das Grabmal des Drachenkaisers
13:45 - 16:05 Die Chroniken von Narnia - Prinz Kaspian von Narnia
13:45 - 16:10 The Dark Knight
14:00 - 15:25 Kung Fu Panda
14:15 - 16:00 Die Mumie: Das Grabmal des Drachenkaisers
14:30 - 16:00 Das Lächeln der Sterne
14:45 - 16:30 Die Mumie: Das Grabmal des Drachenkaisers
15:00 - 16:30 Das Lächeln der Sterne
15:00 - 17:20 Die Chroniken von Narnia - Prinz Kaspian von Narnia
15:00 - 17:25 The Dark Knight
15:15 - 16:40 Kung Fu Panda
15:45 - 17:10 Kung Fu Panda
16:00 - 17:45 Die Mumie: Das Grabmal des Drachenkaisers
16:30 - 18:00 Das Lächeln der Sterne
16:30 - 18:15 Die Mumie: Das Grabmal des Drachenkaisers
16:30 - 18:50 Die Chroniken von Narnia - Prinz Kaspian von Narnia
16:30 - 18:55 The Dark Knight
17:00 - 18:25 Kung Fu Panda
17:00 - 18:30 Das Lächeln der Sterne
17:00 - 18:45 Die Mumie: Das Grabmal des Drachenkaisers
17:30 - 18:55 Kung Fu Panda
17:45 - 20:05 Die Chroniken von Narnia - Prinz Kaspian von Narnia
17:45 - 20:10 The Dark Knight
18:15 - 20:00 Die Mumie: Das Grabmal des Drachenkaisers
18:30 - 20:00 Das Lächeln der Sterne
18:45 - 20:10 Kung Fu Panda
18:45 - 20:30 Die Mumie: Das Grabmal des Drachenkaisers
19:00 - 20:30 Das Lächeln der Sterne
19:15 - 20:40 Kung Fu Panda
19:15 - 21:00 Die Mumie: Das Grabmal des Drachenkaisers
19:15 - 21:40 The Dark Knight
20:15 - 20:55 24
20:30 - 21:55 Kung Fu Panda
20:30 - 22:00 Das Lächeln der Sterne
20:30 - 22:15 Die Mumie: Das Grabmal des Drachenkaisers
20:30 - 22:50 Die Chroniken von Narnia - Prinz Kaspian von Narnia
20:30 - 22:55 The Dark Knight
21:00 - 22:25 Kung Fu Panda
21:00 - 22:30 Das Lächeln der Sterne
21:00 - 22:45 Die Mumie: Das Grabmal des Drachenkaisers
21:15 - 21:55 24
21:30 - 23:15 Die Mumie: Das Grabmal des Drachenkaisers
22:15 - 23:40 Kung Fu Panda
22:30 - 00:00 Das Lächeln der Sterne
22:45 - 00:10 Kung Fu Panda
22:45 - 00:30 Die Mumie: Das Grabmal des Drachenkaisers
23:00 - 00:30 Das Lächeln der Sterne
23:00 - 02:00 Wrestling
23:15 - 01:00 Die Mumie: Das Grabmal des Drachenkaisers
23:30 - 01:10 Starship Troopers 3: Marauder
23:45 - 01:30 Die Mumie: Das Grabmal des Drachenkaisers
00:00 - 01:25 Kung Fu Panda
00:30 - 02:00 Das Lächeln der Sterne
01:00 - 02:30 Das Lächeln der Sterne
01:30 - 03:10 Starship Troopers 3: Marauder
01:30 - 03:15 Die Mumie: Das Grabmal des Drachenkaisers
01:45 - 03:10 Kung Fu Panda
02:00 - 03:45 Die Mumie: Das Grabmal des Drachenkaisers
02:30 - 04:00 Das Lächeln der Sterne
03:00 - 04:30 Das Lächeln der Sterne
03:00 - 05:25 The Dark Knight
03:30 - 04:55 Kung Fu Panda
03:45 - 05:30 Die Mumie: Das Grabmal des Drachenkaisers

Premiere Filmclassics

06:50 - 08:30 Iron Eagle II
08:30 - 10:35 What Women Want
10:35 - 12:05 Dot the i
12:05 - 13:55 Bound
13:55 - 15:35 Lara Croft: Tomb Raider
15:35 - 17:00 Felix - Ein Hase auf Weltreise
17:00 - 18:25 Seed of Chucky
18:25 - 19:55 Die Killertomaten schlagen zurück
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:45 Bushwhacked
21:45 - 23:40 Frankie & Johnny
23:40 - 01:20 Iron Eagle II
01:20 - 03:25 The Fifth Element
03:25 - 05:15 Cliffhanger
05:15 - 07:10 Dad

Premiere Filmfest

07:25 - 09:10 The Border
09:10 - 12:10 The Emperor and the Assassin
12:10 - 14:00 Bride & Prejudice
14:00 - 15:45 Vienna
15:45 - 17:35 Great Expectations
17:35 - 19:55 La Luna
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:55 Der Fischer und seine Frau
21:55 - 23:40 Night Crossing
23:40 - 01:35 Modesty Blaise
01:35 - 04:15 The Emperor and the Assassin
04:15 - 05:55 Der Fischer und seine Frau
05:55 - 07:45 Ruby

MGM

07:10 - 08:25 Rebell der roten Berge
08:25 - 09:50 Hänsel und Gretel
09:50 - 11:50 The Fugitive Kind
11:50 - 13:40 Marie: a True Story
13:40 - 15:05 Bombenstimmung im Hauptquartier
15:05 - 17:06 De-Lovely
17:06 - 18:45 Die Würger von Hillside
18:45 - 20:15 Submarine X-1
20:15 - 22:55 The Alamo
22:55 - 00:35 Buck and the Preacher
00:35 - 02:15 Sam Whiskey
02:15 - 03:55 Rolling Thunder
03:55 - 05:25 Mr Mom
05:25 - 07:00 Desert Hearts

Sci Fi

06:50 - 07:40 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nächste Jahrhundert
07:40 - 08:30 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nächste Jahrhundert
08:30 - 09:20 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nächste Jahrhundert
09:20 - 10:10 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nächste Jahrhundert
10:10 - 11:45 Night of the Comet
11:45 - 12:35 So gut wie tot
12:35 - 13:25 X-Factor: Das Unfassbare
13:25 - 14:20 Raumschiff Enterprise
14:20 - 15:15 Raumschiff Enterprise
15:15 - 16:05 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nächste Jahrhundert
16:05 - 16:55 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nächste Jahrhundert
16:55 - 17:45 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nächste Jahrhundert
17:45 - 18:35 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nächste Jahrhundert
18:35 - 19:25 So gut wie tot
19:25 - 20:15 This Matter of Marriage
20:15 - 21:00 Stargate: Atlantis
21:00 - 22:25 Eureka
22:25 - 23:15 Farscape - Verschollen im All
23:15 - 00:00 Stargate: Atlantis
00:00 - 01:25 Eureka
01:25 - 02:15 Farscape - Verschollen im All
02:15 - 03:05 X-Factor: Das Unfassbare
03:05 - 03:55 T J Hooker
03:55 - 04:45 Raumschiff Enterprise
04:45 - 05:30 Raumschiff Enterprise

ELVISlight forum