Premiere listings 19-02-2009


Astra 1G (19.2E) - 11719.50 H --27500 3/4


Premiere Satellite Television Guide


The listings are only meant has a guide the broadcaster can change the film or films at short notice


####################################


Premiere 1


06:10 - 08:05 Infamous
08:05 - 09:35 Der Mord an Prinzessin Diana
09:35 - 12:10 American Gangster
12:10 - 13:55 Saving Sarah Cain
13:55 - 16:00 Reign over Me
16:00 - 18:00 The Namesake
18:00 - 19:55 I Now Pronounce You Chuck & Larry
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:50 Hitman
21:50 - 22:05 Inside Premiere
22:05 - 00:40 American Gangster
00:40 - 02:20 Planet Terror
02:20 - 03:50 Walking Tall: Lone Justice
03:50 - 05:20 The Marine
05:20 - 06:55 Accepted

Premiere 2

07:10 - 09:05 Infamous
09:05 - 10:35 Der Mord an Prinzessin Diana
10:35 - 13:10 American Gangster
13:10 - 14:55 Saving Sarah Cain
14:55 - 17:00 Reign over Me
17:00 - 19:00 The Namesake
19:00 - 20:55 I Now Pronounce You Chuck & Larry
20:55 - 21:15 Inside Premiere
21:15 - 22:50 Hitman
22:50 - 23:05 Inside Premiere
23:05 - 01:40 American Gangster
01:40 - 03:20 Planet Terror
03:20 - 04:50 Walking Tall: Lone Justice
04:50 - 06:20 The Marine

Premiere 3

06:15 - 07:40 Beneath - Das Grauen lebt unter der Erde
07:40 - 09:15 Charlotte's Web
09:15 - 11:10 Hairspray
11:10 - 13:05 Stomp the Yard
13:05 - 14:35 Leroy
14:35 - 16:15 Blood and Chocolate
16:15 - 18:05 The Kingdom
18:05 - 19:55 Death Proof
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:45 Girls United: Alles auf Sieg
21:45 - 22:00 Inside Premiere
22:00 - 23:55 Hairspray
23:55 - 02:00 Jackie Chan - Rob-B-Hood
02:00 - 03:20 Beneath - Das Grauen lebt unter der Erde
03:20 - 04:45 Girls United: Alles auf Sieg
04:45 - 06:10 Homie Spumoni - Mein anderes Ich

Premiere 4

06:00 - 07:40 Krumme Geschäfte
07:40 - 09:45 All the King's Men
09:45 - 11:40 The History Boys
11:40 - 13:20 Norbit
13:20 - 14:55 Notes on a Scandal
14:55 - 16:50 TKKG - Das Geheimnis um die rätselhafte Mind-Machine
16:50 - 18:15 Ein Freund von mir
18:15 - 19:55 Wild Hogs
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:15 Atonement
22:15 - 00:20 The Last King of Scotland
00:20 - 02:20 Becoming Jane
02:20 - 03:55 Paradise Lost
03:55 - 06:00 Atonement

Premiere Direkt

06:30 - 07:55 Linewatch
06:30 - 08:05 Earth
06:30 - 08:30 PS I Love You
07:00 - 08:25 Linewatch
07:00 - 08:45 Mamma Mia! - Der Film
08:00 - 10:00 PS I Love You
08:15 - 09:40 Linewatch
08:15 - 10:35 Die Chroniken von Narnia - Prinz Kaspian von Narnia
08:30 - 10:05 Earth
08:45 - 10:10 Linewatch
09:00 - 11:00 PS I Love You
09:15 - 11:00 Mamma Mia! - Der Film
10:00 - 11:25 Linewatch
10:30 - 11:55 Linewatch
10:30 - 12:05 Earth
10:30 - 12:30 PS I Love You
11:00 - 12:35 Earth
11:00 - 13:00 PS I Love You
11:00 - 13:20 Die Chroniken von Narnia - Prinz Kaspian von Narnia
11:30 - 13:15 Mamma Mia! - Der Film
11:30 - 13:30 PS I Love You
11:45 - 13:10 Linewatch
12:00 - 13:45 Mamma Mia! - Der Film
12:15 - 13:40 Linewatch
12:15 - 14:35 Die Chroniken von Narnia - Prinz Kaspian von Narnia
12:30 - 14:05 Earth
13:00 - 14:35 Earth
13:00 - 15:00 PS I Love You
13:30 - 14:55 Linewatch
13:30 - 15:30 PS I Love You
13:45 - 15:30 Mamma Mia! - Der Film
13:45 - 16:05 Die Chroniken von Narnia - Prinz Kaspian von Narnia
14:00 - 15:25 Linewatch
14:00 - 16:00 PS I Love You
14:15 - 16:00 Mamma Mia! - Der Film
14:30 - 16:05 Earth
15:00 - 16:35 Earth
15:00 - 17:20 Die Chroniken von Narnia - Prinz Kaspian von Narnia
15:15 - 16:40 Linewatch
15:30 - 17:30 PS I Love You
15:45 - 17:10 Linewatch
16:00 - 17:45 Mamma Mia! - Der Film
16:00 - 18:00 PS I Love You
16:30 - 18:05 Earth
16:30 - 18:15 Mamma Mia! - Der Film
16:30 - 18:30 PS I Love You
16:30 - 18:50 Die Chroniken von Narnia - Prinz Kaspian von Narnia
17:00 - 18:25 Linewatch
17:00 - 18:35 Earth
17:30 - 18:55 Linewatch
17:45 - 20:05 Die Chroniken von Narnia - Prinz Kaspian von Narnia
18:00 - 20:00 PS I Love You
18:15 - 20:00 Mamma Mia! - Der Film
18:30 - 20:05 Earth
18:30 - 20:30 PS I Love You
18:45 - 20:10 Linewatch
18:45 - 20:30 Mamma Mia! - Der Film
19:00 - 20:35 Earth
19:00 - 21:00 PS I Love You
19:15 - 20:40 Linewatch
20:15 - 20:55 24
20:30 - 21:55 Linewatch
20:30 - 22:05 Earth
20:30 - 22:15 Mamma Mia! - Der Film
20:30 - 22:30 PS I Love You
20:30 - 22:50 Die Chroniken von Narnia - Prinz Kaspian von Narnia
21:00 - 22:25 Linewatch
21:00 - 22:35 Earth
21:00 - 22:45 Mamma Mia! - Der Film
21:00 - 23:00 PS I Love You
21:15 - 21:55 24
21:30 - 23:30 PS I Love You
22:15 - 23:40 Linewatch
22:30 - 00:05 Earth
22:45 - 00:10 Linewatch
23:00 - 00:35 Earth
23:00 - 01:00 PS I Love You
23:00 - 02:00 Wrestling
23:30 - 01:10 Starship Troopers 3: Marauder
00:00 - 01:25 Linewatch
00:00 - 02:00 PS I Love You
00:30 - 01:55 Linewatch
00:30 - 02:05 Earth
01:30 - 03:10 Starship Troopers 3: Marauder
01:30 - 03:30 PS I Love You
01:45 - 03:10 Linewatch
02:15 - 03:40 Linewatch
02:30 - 04:05 Earth
02:30 - 04:30 PS I Love You
03:00 - 04:45 Mamma Mia! - Der Film
03:30 - 04:55 Linewatch
04:00 - 05:25 Linewatch

Premiere Filmclassics

07:10 - 09:15 Sahara
09:15 - 10:40 Lake Placid
10:40 - 12:35 Frankie & Johnny
12:35 - 14:20 Jumpin' at the Boneyard
14:20 - 16:10 Cliffhanger
16:10 - 18:05 Les Visiteurs 2: Les Couloirs du Temps
18:05 - 19:55 The Buddy System
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:10 Unforgettable
22:10 - 00:00 Mean Guns
00:00 - 01:40 Fanfan la Tulipe
01:40 - 03:35 The Beast of War
03:35 - 05:35 Unforgettable
05:35 - 07:10 Big Daddy

Premiere Filmfest

07:45 - 09:10 Mambo Italiano
09:10 - 12:00 Beloved
12:00 - 13:45 Night Crossing
13:45 - 15:20 Roseanna's Grave
15:20 - 16:35 Dangerous Mission
16:35 - 18:05 Harold and Maude
18:05 - 19:55 Talk Radio
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:55 Strange Bedfellows
21:55 - 23:40 Mein Vater, der Held
23:40 - 01:40 New York Stories
01:40 - 03:35 Once Around
03:35 - 06:00 Camille

MGM

07:00 - 09:20 Solomon and Sheba
09:20 - 10:55 Teen Witch
10:55 - 12:35 CrissCross
12:35 - 14:15 The Long Riders
14:15 - 15:40 Der Geschmack der Hölle
15:40 - 17:06 Limit Up
17:06 - 18:40 The Queen of Mean
18:40 - 20:15 Lilies of the Field
20:15 - 22:00 The Great Scout & Cathouse Thursday
22:00 - 23:35 The Spikes Gang
23:35 - 01:25 Autumn Leaves
01:25 - 03:15 A Prayer for the Dying
03:15 - 05:10 Kalifornia
05:10 - 07:00 A Child Is Waiting

Sci Fi

06:45 - 07:35 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nächste Jahrhundert
07:35 - 08:25 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nächste Jahrhundert
08:25 - 09:15 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nächste Jahrhundert
09:15 - 10:05 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nächste Jahrhundert
10:05 - 11:45 Between Two Brothers
11:45 - 12:35 So gut wie tot
12:35 - 13:25 X-Factor: Das Unfassbare
13:25 - 14:20 Raumschiff Enterprise
14:20 - 15:15 Raumschiff Enterprise
15:15 - 16:05 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nächste Jahrhundert
16:05 - 16:55 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nächste Jahrhundert
16:55 - 17:45 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nächste Jahrhundert
17:45 - 18:35 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nächste Jahrhundert
18:35 - 19:25 So gut wie tot
19:25 - 20:15 This Matter of Marriage
20:15 - 21:00 Stargate: Atlantis
21:00 - 21:45 Eureka
21:45 - 22:30 Farscape - Verschollen im All
22:30 - 00:10 Wing Commander
00:10 - 00:55 Stargate: Atlantis
00:55 - 01:40 Eureka
01:40 - 02:30 Farscape - Verschollen im All
02:30 - 03:20 X-Factor: Das Unfassbare
03:20 - 04:10 Fantasy Island
04:10 - 05:00 Raumschiff Enterprise
05:00 - 05:45 Raumschiff Enterprise

ELVISlight forum