Premiere listings 20-02-2009


Astra 1G (19.2E) - 11719.50 H --27500 3/4


Premiere Satellite Television Guide


The listings are only meant has a guide the broadcaster can change the film or films at short notice


####################################


Premiere 1


06:55 - 08:30 Shrek the Third
08:30 - 10:00 Rush Hour 3
10:00 - 11:35 Save the Last Dance 2
11:35 - 13:05 License to Wed
13:05 - 14:50 Enchanted
14:50 - 16:45 Breaking and Entering
16:45 - 18:20 Shrek the Third
18:20 - 19:55 Party Animals 2 - Es geht noch wilder!
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:50 Cold Prey - Eiskalter Tod
21:50 - 22:05 Inside Premiere
22:05 - 23:40 The Legend of Lucy Keyes
23:40 - 01:10 Rush Hour 3
01:10 - 02:35 American Pie präsentiert: Die College-Clique
02:35 - 04:00 The Return
04:00 - 05:55 Breaking and Entering
05:55 - 07:30 The Last Mimzy

Premiere 2

06:20 - 07:55 Accepted
07:55 - 09:30 Shrek the Third
09:30 - 11:00 Rush Hour 3
11:00 - 12:35 Save the Last Dance 2
12:35 - 14:05 License to Wed
14:05 - 15:50 Enchanted
15:50 - 17:45 Breaking and Entering
17:45 - 19:20 Shrek the Third
19:20 - 20:55 Party Animals 2 - Es geht noch wilder!
20:55 - 21:15 Inside Premiere
21:15 - 22:50 Cold Prey - Eiskalter Tod
22:50 - 23:05 Inside Premiere
23:05 - 00:40 The Legend of Lucy Keyes
00:40 - 02:10 Rush Hour 3
02:10 - 03:35 American Pie präsentiert: Die College-Clique
03:35 - 05:00 The Return
05:00 - 06:55 Breaking and Entering

Premiere 3

06:10 - 08:05 Infamous
08:05 - 09:35 Der Mord an Prinzessin Diana
09:35 - 12:10 American Gangster
12:10 - 13:55 Saving Sarah Cain
13:55 - 16:00 Reign over Me
16:00 - 18:00 The Namesake
18:00 - 19:55 I Now Pronounce You Chuck & Larry
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:45 Hitman
21:45 - 22:05 Inside Premiere
22:05 - 00:40 American Gangster
00:40 - 02:20 Planet Terror
02:20 - 03:50 Walking Tall: Lone Justice
03:50 - 05:20 The Marine
05:20 - 06:55 Accepted

Premiere 4

06:00 - 07:00 Masters of Horror
07:00 - 09:35 Zodiac
09:35 - 11:30 Elizabeth: the Golden Age
11:30 - 13:35 The Last King of Scotland
13:35 - 15:10 The Santa Clause 3: the Escape Clause
15:10 - 17:35 Casino Royale
17:35 - 19:55 Spider-Man 3
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:05 24
21:05 - 21:50 Supernatural
21:50 - 22:40 Supernatural
22:40 - 00:35 Elizabeth: the Golden Age
00:35 - 02:20 No Reservations
02:20 - 03:55 Black Christmas
03:55 - 05:25 Gone
05:25 - 06:55 Secuestro Express

Premiere Direkt

06:45 - 08:20 Earth
07:00 - 08:35 Earth
07:00 - 08:45 Mamma Mia! - Der Film
07:15 - 09:00 Mamma Mia! - Der Film
07:30 - 09:10 Akte X - Jenseits der Wahrheit
08:00 - 09:25 Linewatch
08:00 - 10:00 PS I Love You
08:45 - 10:20 Earth
09:00 - 10:35 Earth
09:15 - 11:00 Mamma Mia! - Der Film
09:30 - 11:10 Akte X - Jenseits der Wahrheit
09:30 - 11:15 Mamma Mia! - Der Film
09:45 - 11:10 Linewatch
10:30 - 12:30 PS I Love You
10:45 - 12:20 Earth
11:00 - 12:35 Earth
11:30 - 12:55 Linewatch
11:30 - 13:10 Akte X - Jenseits der Wahrheit
11:30 - 13:15 Mamma Mia! - Der Film
11:30 - 13:30 PS I Love You
11:45 - 13:10 Linewatch
11:45 - 13:30 Mamma Mia! - Der Film
12:30 - 14:05 Earth
12:30 - 14:10 Akte X - Jenseits der Wahrheit
12:45 - 14:20 Earth
13:00 - 14:35 Earth
13:00 - 15:00 PS I Love You
13:15 - 14:40 Linewatch
13:30 - 14:55 Linewatch
13:30 - 15:10 Akte X - Jenseits der Wahrheit
13:45 - 15:30 Mamma Mia! - Der Film
14:00 - 15:45 Mamma Mia! - Der Film
14:00 - 16:00 PS I Love You
14:30 - 16:05 Earth
14:30 - 16:10 Akte X - Jenseits der Wahrheit
14:45 - 16:20 Earth
15:00 - 16:25 Linewatch
15:00 - 16:35 Earth
15:15 - 16:40 Linewatch
15:30 - 17:10 Akte X - Jenseits der Wahrheit
15:30 - 17:30 PS I Love You
16:00 - 17:45 Mamma Mia! - Der Film
16:30 - 18:05 Earth
16:30 - 18:10 Akte X - Jenseits der Wahrheit
16:45 - 18:10 Linewatch
17:00 - 18:25 Linewatch
17:30 - 19:10 Akte X - Jenseits der Wahrheit
18:00 - 20:00 PS I Love You
18:15 - 20:00 Mamma Mia! - Der Film
18:30 - 19:55 Linewatch
18:30 - 20:05 Earth
18:30 - 20:10 Akte X - Jenseits der Wahrheit
18:45 - 20:10 Linewatch
20:15 - 20:55 24
20:30 - 21:55 Linewatch
20:30 - 22:05 Earth
20:30 - 22:10 Akte X - Jenseits der Wahrheit
20:30 - 22:15 Mamma Mia! - Der Film
20:30 - 22:30 PS I Love You
21:00 - 22:35 Earth
21:00 - 22:45 Mamma Mia! - Der Film
21:00 - 23:00 PS I Love You
21:15 - 21:55 24
22:15 - 23:40 Linewatch
22:30 - 00:05 Earth
22:30 - 00:10 Akte X - Jenseits der Wahrheit
23:00 - 00:25 Linewatch
23:00 - 00:35 Earth
23:00 - 01:00 PS I Love You
23:00 - 02:00 Wrestling
23:15 - 01:00 Mamma Mia! - Der Film
23:30 - 01:05 Earth
23:30 - 01:10 Starship Troopers 3: Marauder
00:45 - 02:10 Linewatch
01:00 - 02:35 Earth
01:30 - 03:05 Earth
01:30 - 03:10 Starship Troopers 3: Marauder
01:30 - 03:15 Mamma Mia! - Der Film
01:30 - 03:30 PS I Love You
02:30 - 03:55 Linewatch
03:00 - 04:35 Earth
03:00 - 04:45 Mamma Mia! - Der Film
03:30 - 05:05 Earth
03:45 - 05:30 Mamma Mia! - Der Film

Premiere Filmclassics

07:10 - 08:50 Checkered Flag
08:50 - 10:45 Les Visiteurs 2: Les Couloirs du Temps
10:45 - 12:55 Die weiße Massai
12:55 - 14:50 Dad
14:50 - 16:30 Checkered Flag
16:30 - 18:20 The Beast of War
18:20 - 19:55 Big Daddy
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:40 The Pest
21:40 - 23:50 Twelve Monkeys
23:50 - 01:45 Payoff
01:45 - 03:50 Sahara
03:50 - 05:40 Mean Guns
05:40 - 07:20 Bloodknot

Premiere Filmfest

06:00 - 08:15 The Age of Innocence
08:15 - 09:45 The Day the Earth Stood Still
09:45 - 11:35 Goya's Ghosts
11:35 - 13:20 Mein Vater, der Held
13:20 - 14:55 In the Presence of Mine Enemies
14:55 - 16:50 Once Around
16:50 - 18:20 Tales of Terror
18:20 - 19:55 Human Nature
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:00 Return to Sender
22:00 - 01:05 Nicholas and Alexandra
01:05 - 02:35 Walker
02:35 - 04:20 My Life without Me
04:20 - 06:10 Diplomatic Courier

MGM

07:00 - 08:20 Pieces of April
08:20 - 10:00 The Black Stallion Returns
10:00 - 11:55 Angels and Insects
11:55 - 13:25 American Eiskrem 3 1/2
13:25 - 15:05 The Mechanic
15:05 - 16:45 Pieces of Dreams
16:45 - 18:35 L. A. Police: Mord auf dem Freeway
18:35 - 20:15 Buck and the Preacher
20:15 - 23:25 Exodus
23:25 - 01:00 Lawman
01:00 - 02:30 The Empty Beach
02:30 - 04:00 Roadhouse 66
04:00 - 05:35 The Tenth Man
05:35 - 06:51 It Takes Two

Sci Fi

06:45 - 07:35 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nächste Jahrhundert
07:35 - 08:25 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nächste Jahrhundert
08:25 - 09:15 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nächste Jahrhundert
09:15 - 10:05 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nächste Jahrhundert
10:05 - 11:45 Wing Commander
11:45 - 12:35 So gut wie tot
12:35 - 13:25 X-Factor: Das Unfassbare
13:25 - 14:20 Raumschiff Enterprise
14:20 - 15:15 Raumschiff Enterprise
15:15 - 16:05 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nächste Jahrhundert
16:05 - 16:55 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nächste Jahrhundert
16:55 - 17:45 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nächste Jahrhundert
17:45 - 18:35 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nächste Jahrhundert
18:35 - 19:25 Stargate Kommando SG-1
19:25 - 20:15 This Matter of Marriage
20:15 - 21:00 Heaven's Fire
21:00 - 21:45 Stargate Kommando SG-1
21:45 - 22:00 Star Trek: Science vs. Fiction
22:00 - 23:35 Disaster Zone - Vulkanausbruch in New York
23:35 - 01:00 The Bone Eater
01:00 - 01:50 X-Factor: Das Unfassbare
01:50 - 02:40 Fantasy Island
02:40 - 03:30 T J Hooker
03:30 - 04:20 The Two Lives of Carol Letner
04:20 - 05:10 Raumschiff Enterprise
05:10 - 05:50 Raumschiff Enterprise

ELVISlight forum