Premiere listings 21-02-2009


Astra 1G (19.2E) - 11719.50 H --27500 3/4


Premiere Satellite Television Guide


The listings are only meant has a guide the broadcaster can change the film or films at short notice


####################################


Premiere 1


07:30 - 09:05 Party Animals 2 - Es geht noch wilder!
09:05 - 10:50 Disturbia
10:50 - 12:30 Cold Prey - Eiskalter Tod
12:30 - 14:10 The Lookout
14:10 - 15:35 Surf's Up
15:35 - 17:55 Transformers
17:55 - 19:55 Rendition
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:50 Lions for Lambs
21:50 - 23:35 Disturbia
23:35 - 01:40 Stardust
01:40 - 03:40 Rendition
03:40 - 05:10 Lions for Lambs
05:10 - 06:30 Beneath - Das Grauen lebt unter der Erde

Premiere 2

06:55 - 08:30 The Last Mimzy
08:30 - 10:05 Party Animals 2 - Es geht noch wilder!
10:05 - 11:50 Disturbia
11:50 - 13:30 Cold Prey - Eiskalter Tod
13:30 - 15:10 The Lookout
15:10 - 16:35 Surf's Up
16:35 - 18:55 Transformers
18:55 - 20:55 Rendition
20:55 - 21:15 Inside Premiere
21:15 - 22:50 Lions for Lambs
22:50 - 00:35 Disturbia
00:35 - 02:40 Stardust
02:40 - 04:40 Rendition
04:40 - 06:10 Lions for Lambs

Premiere 3

06:55 - 08:30 Shrek the Third
08:30 - 10:00 Rush Hour 3
10:00 - 11:35 Save the Last Dance 2
11:35 - 13:05 License to Wed
13:05 - 14:50 Enchanted
14:50 - 16:45 Breaking and Entering
16:45 - 18:20 Shrek the Third
18:20 - 19:55 Party Animals 2 - Es geht noch wilder!
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:50 Cold Prey - Eiskalter Tod
21:50 - 22:05 Inside Premiere
22:05 - 23:40 The Legend of Lucy Keyes
23:40 - 01:10 Rush Hour 3
01:10 - 02:35 American Pie präsentiert: Die College-Clique
02:35 - 04:00 The Return
04:00 - 05:55 Breaking and Entering
05:55 - 07:30 The Last Mimzy

Premiere 4

06:55 - 08:25 Göttlicher Zufall
08:25 - 10:00 The Santa Clause 3: the Escape Clause
10:00 - 11:45 Invincible
11:45 - 13:30 Irina Palm
13:30 - 15:00 An American Haunting
15:00 - 16:45 Fearless
16:45 - 18:20 Blades of Glory
18:20 - 19:55 Next
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:00 The Queen
22:00 - 00:10 Dreamgirls
00:10 - 02:00 Smokin' Aces
02:00 - 03:35 Tenacious D in The Pick of Destiny
03:35 - 05:45 Hannibal Rising
05:45 - 07:25 Match Point

Premiere Direkt

06:30 - 08:05 Die rote Zora
06:30 - 08:05 Earth
07:00 - 08:35 Earth
07:00 - 08:45 Mamma Mia! - Der Film
07:00 - 08:55 Indiana Jones und das Königreich des Kristallschädels
08:00 - 09:55 Indiana Jones und das Königreich des Kristallschädels
08:00 - 10:00 PS I Love You
08:15 - 09:50 Die rote Zora
08:30 - 10:05 Earth
09:00 - 10:35 Earth
09:15 - 11:00 Mamma Mia! - Der Film
09:15 - 11:10 Indiana Jones und das Königreich des Kristallschädels
10:00 - 11:35 Die rote Zora
10:15 - 12:10 Indiana Jones und das Königreich des Kristallschädels
10:30 - 12:05 Earth
10:30 - 12:30 PS I Love You
11:00 - 12:35 Earth
11:30 - 13:05 Earth
11:30 - 13:10 Akte X - Jenseits der Wahrheit
11:30 - 13:15 Mamma Mia! - Der Film
11:30 - 13:25 Indiana Jones und das Königreich des Kristallschädels
11:30 - 13:30 PS I Love You
11:45 - 13:20 Die rote Zora
12:00 - 13:45 Mamma Mia! - Der Film
12:30 - 14:05 Earth
12:30 - 14:25 Indiana Jones und das Königreich des Kristallschädels
13:00 - 14:35 Earth
18:15 - 20:00 Die Mumie: Das Grabmal des Drachenkaisers
18:15 - 20:00 Mamma Mia! - Der Film
18:15 - 20:10 Indiana Jones und das Königreich des Kristallschädels
18:30 - 20:10 Akte X - Jenseits der Wahrheit
18:30 - 20:30 PS I Love You
18:45 - 20:30 Mamma Mia! - Der Film
19:00 - 20:35 Earth
20:00 - 21:35 Earth
20:15 - 20:55 24
20:30 - 22:10 Akte X - Jenseits der Wahrheit
20:30 - 22:15 Die Mumie: Das Grabmal des Drachenkaisers
20:30 - 22:15 Mamma Mia! - Der Film
20:30 - 22:25 Indiana Jones und das Königreich des Kristallschädels
20:30 - 22:30 PS I Love You
21:00 - 22:35 Earth
21:00 - 22:45 Mamma Mia! - Der Film
21:00 - 23:00 PS I Love You
21:15 - 21:55 24
21:30 - 23:25 Indiana Jones und das Königreich des Kristallschädels
22:00 - 23:35 Earth
22:30 - 00:10 Akte X - Jenseits der Wahrheit
22:45 - 00:30 Die Mumie: Das Grabmal des Drachenkaisers
22:45 - 00:30 Mamma Mia! - Der Film
22:45 - 00:40 Indiana Jones und das Königreich des Kristallschädels
23:00 - 00:35 Earth
23:00 - 00:40 Akte X - Jenseits der Wahrheit
23:00 - 01:00 PS I Love You
23:45 - 01:40 Indiana Jones und das Königreich des Kristallschädels
01:00 - 02:40 Akte X - Jenseits der Wahrheit
01:00 - 02:45 Die Mumie: Das Grabmal des Drachenkaisers
01:00 - 02:45 Mamma Mia! - Der Film
01:00 - 02:55 Indiana Jones und das Königreich des Kristallschädels
01:30 - 03:30 PS I Love You
02:00 - 03:35 Earth
02:00 - 03:55 Indiana Jones und das Königreich des Kristallschädels
03:00 - 04:40 Akte X - Jenseits der Wahrheit
03:15 - 05:00 Die Mumie: Das Grabmal des Drachenkaisers
03:15 - 05:00 Mamma Mia! - Der Film
03:15 - 05:10 Indiana Jones und das Königreich des Kristallschädels
00:10 - 01:35 Earth

Premiere Filmclassics

07:20 - 09:05 Michel Vaillant
09:05 - 10:35 Anthony Zimmer
10:35 - 12:45 Twelve Monkeys
12:45 - 14:45 Sahara
14:45 - 16:40 Lara Croft Tomb Raider: the Cradle of Life
16:40 - 18:15 Der Himmel von Hollywood
18:15 - 19:55 Rambo III
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:50 The Warriors
21:50 - 23:40 Oscar
23:40 - 01:40 Waiting to Exhale
01:40 - 03:15 Mr Wrong
03:15 - 05:10 Flatliners
05:10 - 07:00 Trapped in Paradise

Premiere Filmfest

06:10 - 07:50 The Innocents
07:50 - 10:00 Barefoot in the Park
10:00 - 12:20 Hurry Sundown
12:20 - 14:15 Julia
14:15 - 15:50 Some Kind of Hero
15:50 - 18:15 Camille
18:15 - 19:55 Black Robe
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:45 Les Misérables
21:45 - 23:20 Les Misérables
23:20 - 00:55 Les Misérables
00:55 - 02:25 Les Misérables
02:25 - 04:25 Pot Luck
04:25 - 07:05 The Fisher King

MGM

06:51 - 09:45 Fiddler on the Roof
09:45 - 11:50 Tom Jones
11:50 - 13:51 The Apartment
13:51 - 16:32 The Big Country
16:32 - 18:27 I Want to Live
18:27 - 20:15 In the Heat of the Night
20:15 - 21:51 RoboCop
21:51 - 23:47 Rocky
23:47 - 01:30 A Fish Called Wanda
01:30 - 03:27 Some Like It Hot
03:27 - 05:32 The Barefoot Contessa
05:32 - 07:35 Coming Home

Sci Fi

06:20 - 06:45 Bravestarr
06:45 - 07:10 Bravestarr
07:10 - 07:35 Galaxy Rangers
07:35 - 08:00 Galaxy Rangers
08:00 - 08:25 Super Force
08:25 - 08:50 Super Force
08:50 - 10:20 The Bone Eater
10:20 - 10:45 Bravestarr
10:45 - 11:10 Bravestarr
11:10 - 11:35 Galaxy Rangers
11:35 - 12:00 Galaxy Rangers
12:00 - 12:50 Doctor Who
12:50 - 13:40 Doctor Who
13:40 - 15:20 Disaster Zone - Vulkanausbruch in New York
15:20 - 17:00 Antibody
17:00 - 18:35 Besuch vom andern Stern
18:35 - 19:25 Doctor Who
19:25 - 20:15 Doctor Who
20:15 - 21:00 Heaven's Fire
21:00 - 21:45 Stargate Kommando SG-1
21:45 - 22:00 Star Trek: Science vs. Fiction
22:00 - 23:45 The Faculty
23:45 - 01:05 The Remaker
01:05 - 02:40 Antibody
02:40 - 04:05 The Curse
04:05 - 05:35 Besuch vom andern Stern

ELVISlight forum