Premiere listings 23-02-2009


Astra 1G (19.2E) - 11719.50 H --27500 3/4


Premiere Satellite Television Guide


The listings are only meant has a guide the broadcaster can change the film or films at short notice


####################################


Premiere 1


07:40 - 09:10 Leroy
09:10 - 10:50 Das Beste kommt zum Schluss
10:50 - 12:45 Black Snake Moan
12:45 - 14:15 R.L. Stines Geisterstunde
14:15 - 16:10 The History Boys
16:10 - 17:55 Saving Sarah Cain
17:55 - 19:55 The Brave One
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:35 Reno 911!: Miami
21:35 - 21:50 Inside Premiere
21:50 - 23:25 Das Beste kommt zum Schluss
23:25 - 00:55 Lake Placid 2
00:55 - 02:50 Death Proof
02:50 - 04:30 Planet Terror
04:30 - 05:55 Reno 911!: Miami
05:55 - 07:25 Chupacabra: Dark Seas

Premiere 2

06:45 - 08:40 Stomp the Yard
08:40 - 10:10 Leroy
10:10 - 11:50 Das Beste kommt zum Schluss
11:50 - 13:45 Black Snake Moan
13:45 - 15:15 R.L. Stines Geisterstunde
15:15 - 17:10 The History Boys
17:10 - 18:55 Saving Sarah Cain
18:55 - 20:55 The Brave One
20:55 - 21:15 Inside Premiere
21:15 - 22:35 Reno 911!: Miami
22:35 - 22:50 Inside Premiere
22:50 - 00:25 Das Beste kommt zum Schluss
00:25 - 01:55 Lake Placid 2
01:55 - 03:50 Death Proof
03:50 - 05:30 Planet Terror
05:30 - 06:55 Reno 911!: Miami

Premiere 3

06:30 - 08:10 I Am Legend
08:10 - 10:30 Transformers
10:30 - 12:35 Jackie Chan - Rob-B-Hood
12:35 - 14:05 Girls United: Alles auf Sieg
14:05 - 16:00 Hairspray
16:00 - 18:05 Stardust
18:05 - 19:45 I Am Legend
19:45 - 20:10 Premiere Showpalast
20:10 - 20:15 Im Anschluss: Neues aus Waldheim
20:15 - 22:05 Beowulf
22:05 - 22:10 Im Anschluss: Neues aus Waldheim
22:10 - 00:05 Black Snake Moan
00:05 - 01:40 Hostel: Part II
01:40 - 03:20 Die Fährte des Grauens
03:20 - 05:45 Beowulf
05:45 - 07:40 Stomp the Yard

Premiere 4

07:20 - 09:35 Little Children
09:35 - 11:15 Charlotte's Web
11:15 - 12:45 Angeklagt: Der Kampf einer Tochter
12:45 - 14:20 Deck the Halls
14:20 - 16:20 Ocean's Thirteen
16:20 - 17:45 Fatal Contact: Vogelgrippe in Amerika
17:45 - 19:55 Flags of Our Fathers
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:05 24
21:05 - 21:50 Supernatural
21:50 - 22:40 Supernatural
22:40 - 00:50 Die Hard 4.0
00:50 - 02:20 The Hills Have Eyes II
02:20 - 03:50 Living & Dying
03:50 - 05:55 Shooter
05:55 - 07:55 300

Premiere Direkt

06:30 - 08:00 Right at Your Door
06:30 - 08:05 Earth
07:00 - 08:20 Motel - The First Cut
07:00 - 08:30 Right at Your Door
07:30 - 09:05 Earth
07:30 - 09:15 Mamma Mia! - Der Film
08:00 - 10:00 PS I Love You
08:30 - 10:00 Right at Your Door
08:30 - 10:05 Earth
08:45 - 10:05 Motel - The First Cut
09:00 - 10:30 Right at Your Door
09:30 - 11:05 Earth
09:45 - 11:30 Mamma Mia! - Der Film
10:30 - 11:50 Motel - The First Cut
10:30 - 12:00 Right at Your Door
10:30 - 12:05 Earth
10:30 - 12:30 PS I Love You
11:00 - 12:30 Right at Your Door
11:00 - 12:35 Earth
11:00 - 13:00 PS I Love You
11:30 - 13:05 Earth
11:30 - 13:15 Mamma Mia! - Der Film
11:45 - 13:05 Motel - The First Cut
12:00 - 13:45 Mamma Mia! - Der Film
12:15 - 13:35 Motel - The First Cut
12:30 - 14:00 Right at Your Door
12:30 - 14:05 Earth
13:00 - 14:30 Right at Your Door
13:00 - 14:35 Earth
13:00 - 15:00 PS I Love You
13:30 - 14:50 Motel - The First Cut
13:30 - 15:05 Earth
13:30 - 15:30 PS I Love You
13:45 - 15:30 Mamma Mia! - Der Film
14:00 - 15:20 Motel - The First Cut
14:15 - 16:00 Mamma Mia! - Der Film
14:30 - 16:00 Right at Your Door
14:30 - 16:05 Earth
15:00 - 16:30 Right at Your Door
15:00 - 16:35 Earth
15:15 - 16:35 Motel - The First Cut
15:30 - 17:05 Earth
15:30 - 17:30 PS I Love You
15:45 - 17:05 Motel - The First Cut
16:00 - 17:45 Mamma Mia! - Der Film
16:00 - 18:00 PS I Love You
16:30 - 18:00 Right at Your Door
16:30 - 18:05 Earth
16:30 - 18:15 Mamma Mia! - Der Film
17:00 - 18:20 Motel - The First Cut
17:00 - 18:30 Right at Your Door
17:00 - 18:35 Earth
17:30 - 18:50 Motel - The First Cut
18:00 - 20:00 PS I Love You
18:15 - 20:00 Mamma Mia! - Der Film
18:15 - 20:00 Die Mumie: Das Grabmal des Drachenkaisers
18:30 - 20:00 Right at Your Door
18:30 - 20:05 Earth
18:30 - 20:30 PS I Love You
18:45 - 20:05 Motel - The First Cut
19:00 - 20:30 Right at Your Door
19:00 - 20:35 Earth
20:15 - 20:55 24
20:30 - 21:50 Motel - The First Cut
20:30 - 22:00 Right at Your Door
20:30 - 22:05 Earth
20:30 - 22:15 Mamma Mia! - Der Film
20:30 - 22:15 Die Mumie: Das Grabmal des Drachenkaisers
20:30 - 22:30 PS I Love You
21:00 - 22:30 Right at Your Door
21:00 - 22:35 Earth
21:00 - 23:00 PS I Love You
21:15 - 21:55 24
22:15 - 23:35 Motel - The First Cut
22:30 - 00:00 Right at Your Door
22:30 - 00:05 Earth
22:45 - 00:30 Mamma Mia! - Der Film
22:45 - 00:30 Die Mumie: Das Grabmal des Drachenkaisers
23:00 - 00:30 Right at Your Door
23:00 - 00:35 Earth
23:00 - 01:00 PS I Love You
23:30 - 00:55 Anaconda: Offspring
23:30 - 01:15 Mamma Mia! - Der Film
00:30 - 02:00 Right at Your Door
00:30 - 02:05 Earth
01:00 - 02:30 Right at Your Door
01:00 - 02:45 Die Mumie: Das Grabmal des Drachenkaisers
01:30 - 02:55 Anaconda: Offspring
01:30 - 03:30 PS I Love You
01:45 - 03:30 Mamma Mia! - Der Film
02:30 - 04:00 Right at Your Door
02:30 - 04:05 Earth
03:00 - 04:30 Right at Your Door
03:15 - 05:00 Die Mumie: Das Grabmal des Drachenkaisers
04:00 - 05:20 Motel - The First Cut

Premiere Filmclassics

06:05 - 08:05 An Officer and a Gentleman
08:05 - 09:50 The Jacket
09:50 - 11:25 Gefangen im Bermuda-Dreieck
11:25 - 12:55 Otto - Der Liebesfilm
12:55 - 14:20 The Pest
14:20 - 16:20 Waiting to Exhale
16:20 - 18:05 The Jacket
18:05 - 19:55 Trapped in Paradise
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:50 Ghost in the Machine
21:50 - 23:30 Der Club der Kannibalen
23:30 - 01:30 10
01:30 - 03:10 Judge Dredd
03:10 - 05:05 Payoff
05:05 - 06:45 Prince of Darkness

Premiere Filmfest

07:50 - 09:00 Ich küsse Ihre Hand, Madame
09:00 - 11:15 Open Range
11:15 - 12:50 Tosca
12:50 - 14:20 Mambo Italiano
14:20 - 16:10 Liebesleben
16:10 - 17:55 Neil Young: Heart of Gold
17:55 - 19:55 Catch-22
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:00 Vienna
22:00 - 00:10 The King and I
00:10 - 01:40 The Long Day's Dying
01:40 - 03:35 Water
03:35 - 05:35 Deadfall
05:35 - 07:05 Mambo Italiano

MGM

06:00 - 07:15 The Care Bears Movie
07:15 - 08:46 No Place like Home
08:46 - 10:15 Eine irre Safari
10:15 - 11:25 Morgen sollst du sterben
11:25 - 13:30 The Russians Are Coming, the Russians Are Coming
13:30 - 14:55 Real Men
14:55 - 16:30 Snake Treaty
16:30 - 18:10 Snake Treaty
18:10 - 20:15 Verflucht, verdammt und Halleluja
20:15 - 22:00 Misery
22:00 - 23:30 Dragonard
23:30 - 01:05 Witchboard
01:05 - 02:35 Swarmed - Das tödliche Summen
02:35 - 04:05 Love Crimes
04:05 - 05:30 Flashfighter
05:30 - 07:00 Why Me?]

Sci Fi

06:05 - 06:55 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nächste Jahrhundert
06:55 - 07:45 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nächste Jahrhundert
07:45 - 08:35 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nächste Jahrhundert
08:35 - 09:25 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nächste Jahrhundert
09:25 - 10:45 The Remaker
10:45 - 12:35 Avalon
12:35 - 13:25 X-Factor: Das Unfassbare
13:25 - 14:20 Firecreek
14:20 - 15:15 Raumschiff Enterprise
15:15 - 16:05 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nächste Jahrhundert
16:05 - 16:55 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nächste Jahrhundert
16:55 - 17:45 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nächste Jahrhundert
17:45 - 18:35 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nächste Jahrhundert
18:35 - 19:25 So gut wie tot
19:25 - 20:15 Heaven's Fire
20:15 - 21:00 Stargate: Atlantis
21:00 - 21:45 Eureka
21:45 - 22:30 Farscape - Verschollen im All
22:30 - 00:00 Pterodactyl - Urschrei der Gewalt
00:00 - 00:45 Stargate: Atlantis
00:45 - 01:30 Eureka
01:30 - 02:20 Farscape - Verschollen im All
02:20 - 03:10 X-Factor: Das Unfassbare
03:10 - 04:00 Fantasy Island
04:00 - 04:50 Firecreek
04:50 - 05:35 Raumschiff Enterprise

ELVISlight forum