CineCinema TV Listings in English


CineCinema (france) 23.02.2009


Astra (19.2E) - 11817.00 V --12581.00 V:275003/4


##################################


Premiere


05h45 SUZANNE
07h15 GREVE PARTY
08h40 LES EXTRAS DE LA REDAC' - LE ...
08h45 LE LIEVRE DE VATANEN
10h25 Munich
13h05 TETE A CLAPS NO 22
13h15 Kiss of the Dragon
14h50 Walk Hard: the Dewey Cox Story
16h15 Tideland
18h15 LES IRREDUCTIBLES !
20h00
20h45 The Guardian
23h00 Patriots
01h20 Green Street
03h05 COLD PREY

Famiz

08h15 LE TRESOR PERDU DES TEMPLIERS 2
09h40 PAPA SE PLIEN EN QUATRE
11h10 BARBECUE PARTY
12h40 Heidi
14h25 PRINCESSE ON ICE
16h00 CORTO MALTESE, LA COUR SECRETE DES ...
17h35 LA TOUR, PRENDS GARDE !
19h00 The Captain
20h45 The Captain
22h25 ORIGINE
00h00 LE GRAND MEAULNES
01h40 The Things of Life

Frisson

05h15 TONI
07h35 CORPS A CORPS
09h15 LA METHODE
11h05
11h30 Bug
13h10
13h20 OPERATION MATCHBOX
15h05 Revolver
16h55 Deception
18h40 LES 40EMES RUGISSANTS
20h45 SHEITAN
22h15 The Juror
00h10 ARTEMESIA OU L'INNOCENCE PERVERTIE ...
01h40 Desperado
03h25 Natural Born Killers

Emotion

06h50 LE BAL DES CELIBATAIRES
08h30
08h45 Shooting Fish
10h30 She's All That
12h05 En Plein Coeur
13h45 The Bachelor
15h25 MAUVAISE FOI
17h00 UN MARIAGE DE PRINCESSE
18h55 UNE VIE A T'ATTENDRE
20h45 The Story of Us
22h20 Dr T & the Women
00h20
01h05 AU NOM DU PERE
03h15 MARCHE A L'OMBRE

Star

06h30 DEBOUT LES CRABES, LA MER MONTE !
08h00 CAYENNE PALACE
09h40 Deliverance
11h30 ETAT DE SIEGE
13h30 Dog Day Afternoon
15h30 Company Business
17h15 TINA
19h15 GARCON !
20h45 DOA
22h20 I COMME ICARE
00h25 Mr Saturday Night
02h20 THE ROCKY HORROR PICTURE SHOW
04h00 LA MAISON DES BOIS

Culte

08h30 COMMENT J'AI FÊTÉ LA FIN DU MONDE
10h15 S21: the Khmer Rouge Killing Machine
11h55 LE SOLEIL
13h50 Identification of a Woman
16h00 A Professional Gun
17h45 ROUGE-GORGE
19h40 ALEXANDRE SOKUROV, QUESTIONS DE ...
20h45 13 (Tzameti)
22h00
22h35 Lady Chatterley
01h20 GWENDOLINE
03h00 Nomads

Classic

08h30 BOULEVARD DU CLASSIC
09h00 LE CAPITAINE MORGAN
10h35 LE PASSE-MURAILLE
12h05 The Blue Bird
13h15 The Mask of Satan
14h45 LE FANFARON
16h30 LES CHEVALIERS DES REVES
17h55 LOLA
19h20 The Spy in Black
20h45 The Colossus of Rhodes
22h50 ANGELIQUE ET LE SULTAN
00h30 LES TETES BRULEES - SAISON 1
01h20 LES TETES BRULEES - SAISON 1
02h05 The Stone Killer

ELVISlight forum