Premiere listings 24-02-2009


Astra 1G (19.2E) - 11719.50 H --27500 3/4


Premiere Satellite Television Guide


The listings are only meant has a guide the broadcaster can change the film or films at short notice


####################################



Premiere 1


07:25 - 09:05 Evan Almighty
09:05 - 11:10 The Namesake
11:10 - 12:45 California Volleygirls
12:45 - 14:45 Infamous
14:45 - 16:20 The Legend of Lucy Keyes
16:20 - 18:00 Party Animals 2 - Es geht noch wilder!
18:00 - 19:55 Breaking and Entering
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:05 Elizabeth: the Golden Age
22:05 - 22:20 Inside Premiere
22:20 - 00:10 1408
00:10 - 01:50 Cold Prey - Eiskalter Tod
01:50 - 03:20 Walking Tall: Lone Justice
03:20 - 05:15 Elizabeth: the Golden Age
05:15 - 06:35 Beneath - Das Grauen lebt unter der Erde

Premiere 2

06:55 - 08:25 Chupacabra: Dark Seas
08:25 - 10:05 Evan Almighty
10:05 - 12:10 The Namesake
12:10 - 13:45 California Volleygirls
13:45 - 15:45 Infamous
15:45 - 17:20 The Legend of Lucy Keyes
17:20 - 19:00 Party Animals 2 - Es geht noch wilder!
19:00 - 20:55 Breaking and Entering
20:55 - 21:15 Inside Premiere
21:15 - 23:05 Elizabeth: the Golden Age
23:05 - 23:20 Inside Premiere
23:20 - 01:15 1408
01:15 - 02:50 Cold Prey - Eiskalter Tod
02:50 - 04:20 Walking Tall: Lone Justice
04:20 - 06:15 Elizabeth: the Golden Age

Premiere 3

07:40 - 09:10 Leroy
09:10 - 10:50 Das Beste kommt zum Schluss
10:50 - 12:45 Black Snake Moan
12:45 - 14:15 R.L. Stines Geisterstunde
14:15 - 16:10 The History Boys
16:10 - 17:55 Saving Sarah Cain
17:55 - 19:55 The Brave One
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:35 Reno 911!: Miami
21:35 - 21:50 Inside Premiere
21:50 - 23:25 Das Beste kommt zum Schluss
23:25 - 00:55 Lake Placid 2
00:55 - 02:50 Death Proof
02:50 - 04:30 Planet Terror
04:30 - 05:55 Reno 911!: Miami
05:55 - 07:25 Chupacabra: Dark Seas

Premiere 4

07:55 - 09:25 Magicians
09:25 - 11:00 Schwere Jungs
11:00 - 12:45 The Grudge 2
12:45 - 14:35 Perfect Stranger
14:35 - 16:15 Feed
16:15 - 17:45 Vergeltung
17:45 - 19:55 Die Hard 4.0
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:20 Shooter
22:20 - 23:45 Shoot 'Em Up
23:45 - 02:10 Casino Royale
02:10 - 03:55 Saw III
03:55 - 05:25 Shoot 'Em Up
05:25 - 07:00 Halb tot 2 - Das Recht des Stärkeren

Premiere Direkt

06:30 - 08:00 Right at Your Door
06:30 - 08:05 Earth
07:00 - 08:45 Mamma Mia! - Der Film
07:00 - 09:00 PS I Love You
07:30 - 09:00 Right at Your Door
08:00 - 09:45 Die Geschwister Savage
08:00 - 10:00 PS I Love You
08:30 - 10:00 Right at Your Door
08:30 - 10:05 Earth
09:15 - 11:00 Mamma Mia! - Der Film
09:30 - 11:00 Right at Your Door
09:30 - 11:30 PS I Love You
10:15 - 12:00 Die Geschwister Savage
10:30 - 12:00 Right at Your Door
10:30 - 12:05 Earth
10:30 - 12:30 PS I Love You
11:00 - 12:35 Earth
11:00 - 13:00 PS I Love You
11:30 - 13:00 Right at Your Door
11:30 - 13:15 Die Geschwister Savage
11:30 - 13:15 Mamma Mia! - Der Film
12:00 - 14:00 PS I Love You
12:30 - 14:00 Right at Your Door
12:30 - 14:05 Earth
12:30 - 14:15 Die Geschwister Savage
12:30 - 14:15 Mamma Mia! - Der Film
13:00 - 14:35 Earth
13:00 - 15:00 PS I Love You
13:30 - 15:00 Right at Your Door
13:30 - 15:30 PS I Love You
13:45 - 15:30 Die Geschwister Savage
13:45 - 15:30 Mamma Mia! - Der Film
14:30 - 16:00 Right at Your Door
14:30 - 16:05 Earth
14:30 - 16:30 PS I Love You
14:45 - 16:30 Die Geschwister Savage
14:45 - 16:30 Mamma Mia! - Der Film
15:00 - 16:35 Earth
15:30 - 17:00 Right at Your Door
15:30 - 17:30 PS I Love You
16:00 - 17:45 Die Geschwister Savage
16:00 - 17:45 Mamma Mia! - Der Film
16:00 - 18:00 PS I Love You
16:30 - 18:00 Right at Your Door
16:30 - 18:05 Earth
17:00 - 18:35 Earth
17:00 - 18:45 Die Geschwister Savage
17:00 - 18:45 Mamma Mia! - Der Film
17:00 - 19:00 PS I Love You
17:30 - 19:00 Right at Your Door
18:00 - 20:00 PS I Love You
18:15 - 20:00 Die Geschwister Savage
18:15 - 20:00 Mamma Mia! - Der Film
18:30 - 20:00 Right at Your Door
18:30 - 20:05 Earth
20:15 - 20:55 24
20:30 - 22:00 Right at Your Door
20:30 - 22:05 Earth
20:30 - 22:15 Die Geschwister Savage
20:30 - 22:15 Mamma Mia! - Der Film
20:30 - 22:30 PS I Love You
21:15 - 21:55 24
22:30 - 00:00 Right at Your Door
22:30 - 00:05 Earth
22:45 - 00:30 Die Geschwister Savage
22:45 - 00:30 Mamma Mia! - Der Film
23:00 - 01:00 PS I Love You
23:30 - 00:55 Anaconda: Offspring
23:30 - 01:00 Right at Your Door
00:00 - 02:00 PS I Love You
00:30 - 02:00 Right at Your Door
00:30 - 02:05 Earth
01:00 - 02:45 Mamma Mia! - Der Film
01:30 - 02:55 Anaconda: Offspring
01:30 - 03:00 Right at Your Door
01:30 - 03:30 PS I Love You
02:30 - 04:00 Right at Your Door
02:30 - 04:05 Earth
02:30 - 04:30 PS I Love You
03:15 - 05:00 Mamma Mia! - Der Film
03:30 - 05:00 Right at Your Door

Premiere Filmclassics

06:45 - 08:15 Heavy Metal
08:15 - 10:05 Total Recall
10:05 - 11:35 Cheech und Chong - Jetzt raucht gar nichts mehr
11:35 - 13:15 Der Club der Kannibalen
13:15 - 14:50 Satisfaction
14:50 - 16:30 Say Anything…
16:30 - 18:10 Prince of Darkness
18:10 - 19:55 Southern Comfort
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:20 Pleasantville
22:20 - 23:45 Cheech und Chong - Jetzt raucht gar nichts mehr
23:45 - 01:40 Total Recall
01:40 - 03:45 Basic Instinct
03:45 - 05:20 Ghost in the Machine
05:20 - 07:05 Southern Comfort

Premiere Filmfest

07:05 - 08:45 Der Fischer und seine Frau
08:45 - 10:15 Harold and Maude
10:15 - 12:10 Vienna
12:10 - 14:00 Ruby
14:00 - 16:10 The Name of the Rose
16:10 - 18:15 Nichts als die Wahrheit
18:15 - 19:55 Strange Bedfellows
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:20 Shadow Makers
22:20 - 00:05 The Wrong Man
00:05 - 01:50 Talk Radio
01:50 - 03:35 Imagining Argentina
03:35 - 04:45 Ich küsse Ihre Hand, Madame
04:45 - 06:35 Goya's Ghosts

MGM

07:00 - 08:50 The Happy Ending
08:50 - 10:10 Hollywood Shuffle
10:10 - 11:45 Dirt
11:45 - 13:30 Travels with Anita
13:30 - 14:50 Männer gegen Tod und Teufel
14:50 - 17:05 Cast a Giant Shadow
17:05 - 18:40 Deep Winter
18:40 - 20:16 Josie and the Pussycats
20:16 - 22:35 Irma la Douce
22:35 - 00:10 Hell Boats
00:10 - 01:55 Sabata kehrt zurück
01:55 - 03:35 Harley Davidson and the Marlboro Man
03:35 - 05:00 Troll
05:00 - 06:30 Steel Justice

Sci Fi

07:05 - 07:55 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nächste Jahrhundert
07:55 - 08:45 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nächste Jahrhundert
08:45 - 09:35 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nächste Jahrhundert
09:35 - 10:25 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nächste Jahrhundert
10:25 - 11:45 Conquest of Space
11:45 - 12:35 So gut wie tot
12:35 - 13:25 X-Factor: Das Unfassbare
13:25 - 14:20 Raumschiff Enterprise
14:20 - 15:15 Raumschiff Enterprise
15:15 - 16:05 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nächste Jahrhundert
16:05 - 16:55 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nächste Jahrhundert
16:55 - 17:45 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nächste Jahrhundert
17:45 - 18:35 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nächste Jahrhundert
18:35 - 19:25 So gut wie tot
19:25 - 20:15 Stargate Kommando SG-1
20:15 - 21:00 Stargate: Atlantis
21:00 - 21:45 Eureka
21:45 - 22:30 Farscape - Verschollen im All
22:30 - 00:05 Hardware
00:05 - 00:50 Stargate: Atlantis
00:50 - 01:35 Eureka
01:35 - 02:25 Farscape - Verschollen im All
02:25 - 03:15 X-Factor: Das Unfassbare
03:15 - 04:05 Fantasy Island
04:05 - 04:55 Raumschiff Enterprise
04:55 - 05:40 Raumschiff Enterprise

ELVISlight forum