Premiere listings 25-02-2009


Astra 1G (19.2E) - 11719.50 H --27500 3/4


Premiere Satellite Television Guide


The listings are only meant has a guide the broadcaster can change the film or films at short notice


####################################



Premiere 1


06:35 - 08:20 Lapislazuli - Im Auge des Bären
08:20 - 10:05 December Boys
10:05 - 12:05 Atonement
12:05 - 13:50 Invincible
13:50 - 15:15 The Return
15:15 - 16:50 The Lookout
16:50 - 18:10 Beneath - Das Grauen lebt unter der Erde
18:10 - 19:55 Disturbia
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:50 Two Weeks
21:50 - 22:05 Inside Premiere
22:05 - 00:10 Atonement
00:10 - 01:45 Lions for Lambs
01:45 - 03:15 Black Christmas
03:15 - 04:50 Two Weeks
04:50 - 05:25 Sky & Stars - Sky du Mont trifft Maximilian Schell
05:25 - 07:00 The Santa Clause 3: the Escape Clause

Premiere 2

06:15 - 07:35 Beneath - Das Grauen lebt unter der Erde
07:35 - 09:20 Lapislazuli - Im Auge des Bären
09:20 - 11:05 December Boys
11:05 - 13:05 Atonement
13:05 - 14:50 Invincible
14:50 - 16:15 The Return
16:15 - 17:50 The Lookout
17:50 - 19:10 Beneath - Das Grauen lebt unter der Erde
19:10 - 20:55 Disturbia
20:55 - 21:15 Inside Premiere
21:15 - 22:50 Two Weeks
22:50 - 23:05 Inside Premiere
23:05 - 01:10 Atonement
01:10 - 02:45 Lions for Lambs
02:45 - 04:15 Black Christmas
04:15 - 06:25 Two Weeks

Premiere 3

07:25 - 09:05 Evan Almighty
09:05 - 11:10 The Namesake
11:10 - 12:45 California Volleygirls
12:45 - 14:45 Infamous
14:45 - 16:20 The Legend of Lucy Keyes
16:20 - 18:00 Party Animals 2 - Es geht noch wilder!
18:00 - 19:55 Breaking and Entering
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:05 Elizabeth: the Golden Age
22:05 - 22:20 Inside Premiere
22:20 - 00:15 1408
00:15 - 01:50 Cold Prey - Eiskalter Tod
01:50 - 03:20 Walking Tall: Lone Justice
03:20 - 05:15 Elizabeth: the Golden Age
05:15 - 06:35 Beneath - Das Grauen lebt unter der Erde

Premiere 4

07:00 - 08:55 Catch and Release
08:55 - 10:25 Mr Bean's Holiday
10:25 - 12:30 Running with Scissors
12:30 - 13:55 Ein Freund von mir
13:55 - 15:10 Queer Duck: Der Film
15:10 - 16:45 Tenacious D in The Pick of Destiny
16:45 - 18:30 Rocky Balboa
18:30 - 19:55 Idiocracy
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:45 The Simpsons Movie
21:45 - 23:30 Fearless
23:30 - 00:20 24
00:20 - 01:55 The Marine
01:55 - 03:25 Secuestro Express
03:25 - 05:15 Pathfinder
05:15 - 06:45 Göttlicher Zufall

Premiere Direkt

06:30 - 08:05 Earth
07:00 - 08:35 Earth
07:00 - 08:45 Mamma Mia! - Der Film
07:00 - 08:50 Talk to Me
08:00 - 09:45 Die Geschwister Savage
08:00 - 09:50 Talk to Me
08:00 - 10:00 PS I Love You
08:30 - 10:05 Earth
09:00 - 10:35 Earth
09:15 - 11:00 Mamma Mia! - Der Film
09:15 - 11:05 Talk to Me
10:15 - 12:00 Die Geschwister Savage
10:15 - 12:05 Talk to Me
10:30 - 12:05 Earth
10:30 - 12:30 PS I Love You
11:00 - 12:35 Earth
11:30 - 13:05 Earth
11:30 - 13:15 Die Geschwister Savage
11:30 - 13:15 Mamma Mia! - Der Film
11:30 - 13:20 Talk to Me
11:30 - 13:30 PS I Love You
12:30 - 14:05 Earth
12:30 - 14:15 Die Geschwister Savage
12:30 - 14:15 Mamma Mia! - Der Film
12:30 - 14:20 Talk to Me
13:00 - 14:35 Earth
13:00 - 15:00 PS I Love You
13:30 - 15:05 Earth
13:45 - 15:30 Die Geschwister Savage
13:45 - 15:30 Mamma Mia! - Der Film
13:45 - 15:35 Talk to Me
14:00 - 16:00 PS I Love You
14:30 - 16:05 Earth
14:45 - 16:30 Die Geschwister Savage
14:45 - 16:30 Mamma Mia! - Der Film
14:45 - 16:35 Talk to Me
15:00 - 16:35 Earth
15:30 - 17:05 Earth
15:30 - 17:30 PS I Love You
16:00 - 17:45 Die Geschwister Savage
16:00 - 17:45 Mamma Mia! - Der Film
16:00 - 17:50 Talk to Me
16:30 - 18:05 Earth
16:30 - 18:30 PS I Love You
17:00 - 18:35 Earth
17:00 - 18:45 Die Geschwister Savage
17:00 - 18:45 Mamma Mia! - Der Film
17:00 - 18:50 Talk to Me
17:30 - 19:05 Earth
18:00 - 20:00 PS I Love You
18:15 - 20:00 Die Geschwister Savage
18:15 - 20:00 Mamma Mia! - Der Film
18:15 - 20:05 Talk to Me
18:30 - 20:05 Earth
20:15 - 20:55 24
20:30 - 22:05 Earth
20:30 - 22:15 Die Geschwister Savage
20:30 - 22:15 Mamma Mia! - Der Film
20:30 - 22:20 Talk to Me
20:30 - 22:30 PS I Love You
21:15 - 21:55 24
22:30 - 00:05 Earth
22:45 - 00:30 Die Geschwister Savage
22:45 - 00:30 Mamma Mia! - Der Film
22:45 - 00:35 Talk to Me
23:00 - 01:00 PS I Love You
23:30 - 00:55 Anaconda: Offspring
00:00 - 01:50 Talk to Me
00:30 - 02:05 Earth
01:00 - 02:35 Earth
01:00 - 02:45 Mamma Mia! - Der Film
01:00 - 02:50 Talk to Me
01:30 - 02:55 Anaconda: Offspring
01:30 - 03:30 PS I Love You
02:15 - 04:05 Talk to Me
02:30 - 04:05 Earth
03:00 - 04:35 Earth
03:15 - 05:00 Mamma Mia! - Der Film
03:15 - 05:05 Talk to Me

Premiere Filmclassics

07:05 - 09:05 10
09:05 - 10:35 Meet the Applegates
10:35 - 12:05 Backfire - Die total verrückte Feuerwehr
12:05 - 14:10 Pleasantville
14:10 - 16:20 Die weiße Massai
16:20 - 18:25 Basic Instinct
18:25 - 19:55 Heavy Metal
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:50 Road Party
21:50 - 23:20 Backfire - Die total verrückte Feuerwehr
23:20 - 01:30 Underworld
01:30 - 03:05 Satisfaction
03:05 - 04:40 Rambo: First Blood, Part II
04:40 - 06:30 Bound

Premiere Filmfest

06:35 - 08:20 Mein Vater, der Held
08:20 - 09:55 Human Nature
09:55 - 11:40 Return to Sender
11:40 - 13:25 The Wrong Man
13:25 - 15:00 Che!
15:00 - 16:35 Roseanna's Grave
16:35 - 18:10 Diplomatic Courier
18:10 - 19:55 Me Myself I
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:10 The Milagro Beanfield War
22:10 - 00:25 The Age of Innocence
00:25 - 02:15 Great Expectations
02:15 - 04:15 Pot Luck
04:15 - 05:50 Walker
05:50 - 07:30 Black Robe

MGM

06:30 - 08:05 Take My Daughters, Please
08:05 - 09:41 The Mighty Quinn
09:41 - 11:42 The Misfits
11:42 - 13:15 Süße Lügen
13:15 - 14:50 Courage Mountain
14:50 - 16:40 The Long Goodbye
16:40 - 18:15 Sketch Artist II: Hands That See
18:15 - 20:15 Red Corner
20:15 - 22:56 The Big Country
22:56 - 00:35 Hour of the Gun
00:35 - 02:40 The Way West
02:40 - 04:20 Trügerische Freiheit - Der Mörder wartet auf dich
04:20 - 06:15 Mrs. Pollifax - Spy

Sci Fi

07:00 - 07:50 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nächste Jahrhundert
07:50 - 08:40 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nächste Jahrhundert
08:40 - 09:30 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nächste Jahrhundert
09:30 - 10:20 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nächste Jahrhundert
10:20 - 11:45 Hardware
11:45 - 12:35 So gut wie tot
12:35 - 13:25 X-Factor: Das Unfassbare
13:25 - 14:20 Raumschiff Enterprise
14:20 - 15:15 Raumschiff Enterprise
15:15 - 16:05 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nächste Jahrhundert
16:05 - 16:55 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nächste Jahrhundert
16:55 - 17:45 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nächste Jahrhundert
17:45 - 18:35 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nächste Jahrhundert
18:35 - 19:25 So gut wie tot
19:25 - 20:15 Heaven's Fire
20:15 - 21:00 Stargate: Atlantis
21:00 - 21:45 Eureka
21:45 - 22:30 Farscape - Verschollen im All
22:30 - 00:00 Man With the Screaming Brain
00:00 - 00:45 Stargate: Atlantis
00:45 - 01:30 Eureka
01:30 - 02:20 Farscape - Verschollen im All
02:20 - 03:10 X-Factor: Das Unfassbare
03:10 - 04:00 Fantasy Island
04:00 - 04:50 Raumschiff Enterprise
04:50 - 05:35 Raumschiff Enterprise

ELVISlight forum