Premiere listings 27-02-2009


Astra 1G (19.2E) - 11719.50 H --27500 3/4


Premiere Satellite Television Guide


The listings are only meant has a guide the broadcaster can change the film or films at short notice


####################################



Premiere 1


07:05 - 09:15 Knocked Up
09:15 - 11:10 The Bourne Ultimatum
11:10 - 13:10 Breaking and Entering
13:10 - 14:35 Reno 911!: Miami
14:35 - 16:05 Surf's Up
16:05 - 18:00 Black Snake Moan
18:00 - 19:55 Hairspray
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:30 Flyboys
22:30 - 22:45 Inside Premiere
22:45 - 00:45 The Bourne Ultimatum
00:45 - 02:50 Jackie Chan - Rob-B-Hood
02:50 - 04:50 Lake Placid 2
04:50 - 07:10 Flyboys

Premiere 2

06:35 - 08:05 Lake Placid 2
08:05 - 10:15 Knocked Up
10:15 - 12:10 The Bourne Ultimatum
12:10 - 14:10 Breaking and Entering
14:10 - 15:35 Reno 911!: Miami
15:35 - 17:05 Surf's Up
17:05 - 19:00 Black Snake Moan
19:00 - 20:55 Hairspray
20:55 - 21:15 Inside Premiere
21:15 - 23:30 Flyboys
23:30 - 23:45 Inside Premiere
23:45 - 01:45 The Bourne Ultimatum
01:45 - 03:50 Jackie Chan - Rob-B-Hood
03:50 - 05:50 Lake Placid 2
05:50 - 08:10 Flyboys

Premiere 3

07:00 - 08:30 Girls United: Alles auf Sieg
08:30 - 10:50 Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix
10:50 - 12:40 The Kingdom
12:40 - 14:40 Becoming Jane
14:40 - 16:20 Next
16:20 - 18:25 Jackie Chan - Rob-B-Hood
18:25 - 19:55 Lions for Lambs
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:05 Beowulf
22:05 - 22:20 Inside Premiere
22:20 - 00:35 Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix
00:35 - 02:10 Severance
02:10 - 03:40 Hostel: Part II
03:40 - 05:35 Beowulf
05:35 - 07:05 Lake Placid 2

Premiere 4

06:00 - 07:30 Paris Hilton - Die Party Animals sind zurück
07:30 - 09:00 Die Schneekugel
09:00 - 11:05 Lucky You
11:05 - 12:40 Charlotte's Web
12:40 - 14:45 Reign over Me
14:45 - 16:15 Broken Trail
16:15 - 17:45 Broken Trail
17:45 - 19:55 All the King's Men
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:05 24
21:05 - 21:50 Supernatural
21:50 - 22:40 Supernatural
22:40 - 00:45 Lucky You
00:45 - 02:15 Notes on a Scandal
02:15 - 03:40 Haunted Hill - Rückkehr in das Haus des Schreckens
03:40 - 05:15 Paradise Lost
05:15 - 06:45 An American Haunting

Premiere Direkt

06:30 - 08:15 Leg Dich nicht mit Zohan an
07:00 - 08:55 Indiana Jones und das Königreich des Kristallschädels
07:30 - 08:45 Saw IV
07:30 - 09:10 Das Waisenhaus
07:45 - 09:30 27 Dresses
08:00 - 09:40 Das Waisenhaus
08:00 - 10:00 Iron Man
08:45 - 10:30 Leg Dich nicht mit Zohan an
09:15 - 10:30 Saw IV
09:15 - 11:10 Indiana Jones und das Königreich des Kristallschädels
09:30 - 11:10 Das Waisenhaus
10:00 - 11:40 Das Waisenhaus
10:00 - 11:45 27 Dresses
10:30 - 12:30 Iron Man
11:00 - 12:15 Saw IV
11:00 - 12:45 Leg Dich nicht mit Zohan an
11:00 - 13:00 Iron Man
11:30 - 13:10 Das Waisenhaus
11:30 - 13:15 27 Dresses
11:30 - 13:15 Leg Dich nicht mit Zohan an
11:30 - 13:25 Indiana Jones und das Königreich des Kristallschädels
11:45 - 13:00 Saw IV
12:00 - 13:40 Das Waisenhaus
12:15 - 14:00 27 Dresses
12:45 - 14:00 Saw IV
13:00 - 15:00 Iron Man
13:15 - 15:00 Leg Dich nicht mit Zohan an
13:30 - 14:45 Saw IV
13:30 - 15:10 Das Waisenhaus
13:30 - 15:30 Iron Man
13:45 - 15:30 27 Dresses
13:45 - 15:30 Leg Dich nicht mit Zohan an
13:45 - 15:40 Indiana Jones und das Königreich des Kristallschädels
14:00 - 15:40 Das Waisenhaus
14:30 - 15:45 Saw IV
14:30 - 16:15 27 Dresses
15:15 - 16:30 Saw IV
15:30 - 17:10 Das Waisenhaus
15:30 - 17:15 Leg Dich nicht mit Zohan an
15:30 - 17:30 Iron Man
16:00 - 17:45 27 Dresses
16:00 - 17:45 Leg Dich nicht mit Zohan an
16:00 - 17:55 Indiana Jones und das Königreich des Kristallschädels
17:00 - 18:15 Saw IV
17:30 - 19:10 Das Waisenhaus
17:45 - 19:30 Leg Dich nicht mit Zohan an
18:00 - 20:00 Iron Man
18:15 - 20:00 27 Dresses
18:15 - 20:00 Leg Dich nicht mit Zohan an
18:15 - 20:10 Indiana Jones und das Königreich des Kristallschädels
18:45 - 20:00 Saw IV
20:15 - 20:55 24
20:30 - 21:45 Saw IV
20:30 - 22:15 27 Dresses
20:30 - 22:15 Leg Dich nicht mit Zohan an
20:30 - 22:25 Indiana Jones und das Königreich des Kristallschädels
20:30 - 22:30 Iron Man
21:00 - 22:40 Das Waisenhaus
21:00 - 23:00 Iron Man
21:15 - 21:55 24
22:15 - 23:30 Saw IV
22:45 - 00:30 27 Dresses
22:45 - 00:30 Leg Dich nicht mit Zohan an
22:45 - 00:40 Indiana Jones und das Königreich des Kristallschädels
23:00 - 00:40 Das Waisenhaus
23:00 - 00:45 Leg Dich nicht mit Zohan an
23:00 - 01:00 Iron Man
23:30 - 00:45 Saw IV
23:30 - 00:55 Anaconda: Offspring
01:00 - 02:40 Das Waisenhaus
01:00 - 02:45 27 Dresses
01:00 - 02:55 Indiana Jones und das Königreich des Kristallschädels
01:15 - 02:30 Saw IV
01:15 - 03:00 Leg Dich nicht mit Zohan an
01:30 - 02:55 Anaconda: Offspring
01:30 - 03:30 Iron Man
03:00 - 04:15 Saw IV
03:00 - 04:40 Das Waisenhaus
03:15 - 05:00 27 Dresses
03:15 - 05:10 Indiana Jones und das Königreich des Kristallschädels
03:30 - 05:15 Leg Dich nicht mit Zohan an
03:45 - 05:25 Das Waisenhaus

Premiere Filmclassics

07:30 - 09:00 No Contest
09:00 - 10:30 Bushwhacked
10:30 - 12:05 The Lift
12:05 - 13:40 Addams Family Values
13:40 - 16:10 Terminator 2: Judgment Day
16:10 - 18:15 What Women Want
18:15 - 19:55 Iron Eagle II
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:55 It Could Happen to You
21:55 - 23:40 Universal Soldier
23:40 - 01:15 Rambo: First Blood, Part II
01:15 - 03:20 Blueberry
03:20 - 04:55 Hellraiser: Hellseeker
04:55 - 06:30 If Only

Premiere Filmfest

06:45 - 08:20 Les Misérables
08:20 - 09:50 Les Misérables
09:50 - 11:50 The Looking Glass War
11:50 - 13:35 Night Crossing
13:35 - 16:50 Beloved
16:50 - 18:25 Der Tiger von Eschnapur
18:25 - 19:55 Das indische Grabmal
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:55 Cool World
21:55 - 00:25 The Stranger
00:25 - 01:50 Inside Deep Throat
01:50 - 04:25 The Emperor and the Assassin
04:25 - 05:35 Ich küsse Ihre Hand, Madame
05:35 - 07:20 The Looking Glass War

MGM

06:35 - 08:15 CrissCross
08:15 - 09:45 One More Time
09:45 - 11:00 Ghost Town
11:00 - 12:25 Chastity
12:25 - 13:51 Access Code - Die totale Überwachung
13:51 - 15:20 Teen Wolf
15:20 - 16:46 Cry of the Banshee
16:46 - 18:30 Running Scared
18:30 - 20:15 Blood Oath
20:15 - 23:06 Judgment at Nuremberg
23:06 - 00:46 The Terminator
00:46 - 02:25 Spellbinder
02:25 - 03:35 Ein Mann gegen alle
03:35 - 05:15 Absolution
05:15 - 06:50 Some Girls

Sci Fi

06:50 - 07:40 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nächste Jahrhundert
07:40 - 08:30 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nächste Jahrhundert
08:30 - 09:20 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nächste Jahrhundert
09:20 - 10:10 Stalking Back
10:10 - 11:45 Retrograde - Krieg auf dem Eisplaneten
11:45 - 12:35 So gut wie tot
12:35 - 13:25 X-Factor: Das Unfassbare
13:25 - 14:20 Raumschiff Enterprise
14:20 - 15:15 Raumschiff Enterprise
15:15 - 16:05 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nächste Jahrhundert
16:05 - 16:55 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nächste Jahrhundert
16:55 - 17:45 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nächste Jahrhundert
17:45 - 18:35 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nächste Jahrhundert
18:35 - 19:25 Stargate Kommando SG-1
19:25 - 20:15 Stargate Kommando SG-1
20:15 - 21:00 Stargate Kommando SG-1
21:00 - 21:50 Stargate Kommando SG-1
21:50 - 22:00 Star Trek: Science vs. Fiction
22:00 - 23:20 Android
23:20 - 00:50 Empire of the Ants
00:50 - 01:40 X-Factor: Das Unfassbare
01:40 - 02:30 The Munsters' Revenge
02:30 - 03:20 The Munsters' Revenge
03:20 - 04:10 Fantasy Island
04:10 - 05:00 Raumschiff Enterprise
05:00 - 05:45 Raumschiff Enterprise

ELVIS