Results 1 to 3 of 3

Thread: M2+ And Diablo

  1. #1
    Junior Member
    Join Date
    26-10-2008
    Posts
    12
    Uploads
    0

    M2+ And Diablo

    hi there can some one tell me the settings for my Diablo cam so i can use my M2+ in it, i have tried a few setting without any Joy,
    Thanks in advance.
    Technomate 5400 cI+ super usb

  2. #2
    Senior Member
    Join Date
    17-01-2009
    Posts
    106
    Uploads
    0

    Re: M2+ And Diablo

    have no m2+, but gamma is working fine. chip has to be in front and on the upper side...
    configuration---emu prio [1:cards-2:emu]

  3. #3
    Junior Member
    Join Date
    26-10-2008
    Posts
    12
    Uploads
    0

    Re: M2+ And Diablo

    Thanks for the reply, had the card upside down Dho!

Similar Threads

  1. Info Diablo light - Diablo WI-FI - Diablo 2 - Fausto etj
    By studiounivers in forum Albanian / Shqip
    Replies: 905
    Last Post: 05-02-2017, 20:29:15
  2. Replies: 0
    Last Post: 03-12-2009, 15:01:31
  3. Replies: 1
    Last Post: 07-12-2008, 23:01:14
  4. Info diablo
    By porretta in forum Italian / Italiano
    Replies: 1
    Last Post: 22-11-2008, 12:59:57
  5. Diablo et MCT
    By wapi in forum French / Français
    Replies: 0
    Last Post: 14-06-2007, 00:30:58

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •