Results 1 to 4 of 4

Thread: Is possible to MOSC Cryptoworks card bios rev 3 Caid d06 balon

  1. #1

    Is possible to MOSC Cryptoworks card bios rev 3 Caid d06 balon

    Is possible to MOSC Cryptoworks card bios rev 3 Caid d06 balon ???

    someone has some ideas ?

    thz

  2. #2

    Re: Is possible to MOSC Cryptoworks card bios rev 3 Caid d06 balon

    Hi
    there was a program call brutto using a phonix programmer that use to do the digiturk cards i am sure then, that they were bios 3 they use bios 5 now also a lot about blockers etc for v3 bios it means a bit of surfing iam affraid as it was a while ago there was a program for the opus card emulating cryptoworks and of course the vr3 pentacard that once emulated C/w

    Hope you find what you need

  3. #3
    New Member
    Join Date
    27-04-2006
    Posts
    5
    Uploads
    0

    Re: Is possible to MOSC Cryptoworks card bios rev 3 Caid d06 balon

    Did you find something about MOSC??

    Rregards

  4. #4

    Re: Is possible to MOSC Cryptoworks card bios rev 3 Caid d06 balon

    nothing to find

Similar Threads

  1. mosc old cryptoworks card
    By rtznfrtz in forum MOSC
    Replies: 9
    Last Post: 03-09-2013, 17:57:15
  2. Help for ITV PP card - cryptoworks
    By didoee in forum Cryptoworks
    Replies: 2
    Last Post: 31-03-2009, 13:11:43
  3. Question Gamma Card show ffff caid
    By bassjunkies in forum Gamma Card
    Replies: 9
    Last Post: 17-03-2009, 21:54:17
  4. How Can I change the CAID of a pic file for Gold Card ??
    By gregbasha in forum Gold Card and Silver Card
    Replies: 0
    Last Post: 24-07-2007, 15:57:02
  5. Mosc Cryptoworks
    By andreas_al in forum MOSC
    Replies: 1
    Last Post: 26-06-2005, 19:08:51

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •